HockeyTvåan A



Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2019-02-15 22:26
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
190Morelius, JohnSTR18233011005858,549,7631,7100412.28
225Eriksson, AlexanderALF165021400022367,072,4430,4900825.50
333Dubblestyne, DennyLIN194731110021867,124,1128,7701734.23
41Helmrich, RasmusHAL22281111003968,184,5527,2701442.09
535Swärdh, MånsS/L184712000011969,011,4128,1711714.19
630Johansson, LucasFAG274711300021869,861,3727,4011732.76
740Aldenrud, PhilipFAL174230100001076,795,3617,8600563.38
825Flink, AlexanderVAL284231100001077,195,2617,5401572.03
953Persson, MagnusLIN15352000001777,784,4417,7800453.25
1031Ekholm-Rosén, MarkusHED305721200021277,922,6018,1810772.58
1134Björk, ViktorSKE305941300001180,775,1314,1000782.64
1230Englund, FelixSAN1811440310011982,393,5214,08001429.97
1330Nordström, AndreasSTR14250210002284,383,1212,5000322.42
1440Hellberg, GustavS/L14402000001386,964,358,7000463.35

35Wahlén, CarlVAL20100000000,000,00100,000010.50
40Bälter, JakobFAL331000000342,860,0057,140072.34
29Thunberg, SimonHAL781000000650,000,0043,7510162.76
30Karlsson, AlexanderFAL7130010000960,870,0039,1300233.32
1Gustavsson, WilliamAVE590000002364,290,0035,7100145.90
30Dahlström, MarcusAVE260000000366,670,0033,330094.52
30Trång, JohanAVE5190000000967,860,0032,1400285.99
70Damberg, JoelFAL340100000271,430,0028,570073.34
40Schönberg Jansson, JacobSAN73720000011172,553,9223,5300519.67
25Nordgren, HampusFAG7111000000273,336,6713,3310153.13
35Neal, CalebSAN115441300021573,425,0621,5200798.50
35Björklund, AlbinVAL130000000075,000,000,001143.69
25Hultman, AlexanderSAN271020000275,008,3316,67001214.18
25Carrick, ViktorSAN2120000000380,000,0020,00001511.25
30Bosson, AndreasALF10181100001282,614,3513,0400232.29
35Larsson, AntonALF7260030000682,860,0017,1401356.84
30Blomqvist, MarcusAVE13491040000885,481,6112,9001625.15
15Wallstedt, JacobHAL570000000187,500,0012,500081.84
70Viström, RobinFAL381100000090,0010,000,0000104.15
33Dahlin, FredrikALF290000000190,000,0010,0000109.45
30Anderhag, PerAVE10270020000390,620,009,3800323.22
30Rönn, DanielS/L1200000000100,000,000,000023.44
1Henriksson, ViktorSKE2500000000100,000,000,000053.75
29Rappendal, AntonHED1400000000100,000,000,000044.00
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
ALF
- Alfta GIF Hockey
AVE
- Avesta BK
FAG
- Fagersta AIK
FAL
- Falu IF
HAL
- Hallstahammars HK
HED
- Hedemora SK
LIN
- Lindefallets SK
SAN
- Sandvikens IK
SKE
- Skedvi/Säter IF
STR
- Strömsbro IF
S/L
- Söderhamn/Ljusne HC
VAL
- Valbo HC