HockeyTvåan A



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-04-18 07:57
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
190Morelius, JohnSTR19243011005958,149,3032,5600432.27
225Eriksson, AlexanderALF165021400022367,072,4430,4900825.50
333Dubblestyne, DennyLIN204931210021868,423,9527,6301764.17
41Helmrich, RasmusHAL243111110031068,754,1727,0801482.09
530Johansson, LucasFAG294711400021870,271,3527,0311742.60
635Swärdh, MånsS/L205012100011970,671,3326,6711753.97
753Persson, MagnusLIN16372000001975,514,0820,4100493.30
840Aldenrud, PhilipFAL174230100001076,795,3617,8600563.38
925Flink, AlexanderVAL304431100001077,975,0816,9501591.96
1031Ekholm-Rosén, MarkusHED326621200021478,412,2718,1810882.77
1134Björk, ViktorSKE326941300001281,114,4413,3310902.85
1230Englund, FelixSAN1912140310011983,223,3613,420014910.18
1330Nordström, AndreasSTR15280210002285,712,8611,4300352.46
1440Hellberg, GustavS/L14402000001386,964,358,7000463.35

35Wahlén, CarlVAL20100000000,000,00100,000010.50
40Bälter, JakobFAL331000000342,860,0057,140072.34
29Thunberg, SimonHAL781000000650,000,0043,7510162.76
1Gustavsson, WilliamAVE590000002364,290,0035,7100145.90
30Karlsson, AlexanderFAL8180010000967,860,0032,1400283.53
30Trång, JohanAVE5190000000967,860,0032,1400285.99
30Dahlström, MarcusAVE3120000000570,590,0029,4100175.68
40Schönberg Jansson, JacobSAN73720000011172,553,9223,5300519.67
25Nordgren, HampusFAG7111000000273,336,6713,3310153.13
35Björklund, AlbinVAL130000000075,000,000,001143.69
25Hultman, AlexanderSAN271020000275,008,3316,67001214.18
35Neal, CalebSAN136351400021575,565,5618,8900908.25
70Damberg, JoelFAL470100000280,000,0020,0000103.23
25Carrick, ViktorSAN2120000000380,000,0020,00001511.25
99Bosson, AndreasALF10181100001282,614,3513,0400232.29
35Larsson, AntonALF7260030000682,860,0017,1401356.84
33Dahlin, FredrikALF4170000000385,000,0015,0000206.54
30Blomqvist, MarcusAVE13491040000885,481,6112,9001625.15
15Wallstedt, JacobHAL570000000187,500,0012,500081.84
70Viström, RobinFAL381100000090,0010,000,0000104.15
30Anderhag, PerAVE11310020000391,670,008,3300363.30
30Rönn, DanielS/L1200000000100,000,000,000023.44
1Henriksson, ViktorSKE2500000000100,000,000,000053.75
29Rappendal, AntonHED1400000000100,000,000,000044.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
ALF
- Alfta GIF Hockey
AVE
- Avesta BK
FAG
- Fagersta AIK
FAL
- Falu IF
HAL
- Hallstahammars HK
HED
- Hedemora SK
LIN
- Lindefallets SK
ORS
- Orsa IK
SAN
- Sandvikens IK
SKE
- Skedvi/Säter IF
STR
- Strömsbro IF
S/L
- Söderhamn/Ljusne HC
VAL
- Valbo HC