Kvalserien till J20 Elit Östra



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-03-19 08:36
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
135Björnemalm, RickardHAN330000000250,000,0033,331062.01
21Wagner, SebastianNYK5111000001368,756,2525,0000163.52
372Grahn, AlfonsNYN5102000000271,4314,2914,2900143.17
425Roswall, OskarVIS6231000001771,883,1225,0000326.96
51Hallsten, EliasHAN3700000000100,000,000,000072.33

35Bains, JeevanNYK250000000362,500,0037,500085.50
41Ericson, ElisNYN241000000080,0020,000,000053.60
20Christiansson, CasperVIS270000000187,500,0012,500085.73
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
HAN
- Hanvikens SK
NYK
- Nyköpings HF Ungdom
NYN
- Nynäshamns IF HC
VIS
- Visby/Roma HK