U15 Grupp C 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-03-14 06:00
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Holmqvist, WilliamÖSTLI6100000000758,820,0041,1800172.83
235Andersson, CharlieJÄR6100000001658,820,0041,1800173.18
330Simling, AntonJÄR7201020002475,863,4520,6900294.35
439Fedel, MartinaSDE211322010000680,494,8814,6300413.73
530Olsson Jakobsson, MarkusÖSTLI6131010000282,355,8811,7600172.85
650Stagmo, AlvinEKE210431100000389,584,176,2500484.80
745Johansson, FilipVIG26100000000190,910,009,0900112.00
877Boisen, KevinGTIK271000200000100,000,000,0000121.71

30Boman, IdaSOL210000000000000.00
32Strömgren, WillianmGTIK2110000000233,330,0066,670033.00
31Eriksson, SimonEKE2110000000150,000,0050,000022.00
31Bengtsson, MånsVIG2430000000260,000,0040,000051.44
1Meyerhöffer, HampusSOL2451000000171,4314,2914,290071.75
1Albihn, GustafGTIK2440000000180,000,0020,000051.25
30Arvòr, HugoEKE2130010000080,000,000,001055.00
30Ottander, DavidVIG22161000000284,215,2610,5300199.50
35Tjernlund, ElliottSOL24100000001090,910,009,0900113.06
25Wallén, AdamSOL24900000000100,000,000,000092.72
1Björkman, TomVIG21300000000100,000,000,000033.00
30Holm-Svensson, ChristianSDE211000000000100,000,000,00001010.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 40 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
EKE2
- Ekerö IK 2
GTIK2
- Göta Traneberg IK 2
ÖSTLI
- IFK Österåker Vikings HC/Lidingö Vikings HC
JÄR
- Järfälla HC
SDE2
- SDE HF 2
SOL2
- Sollentuna HC 2
VIG2
- Viggbyholms IK 2