A1 Västergötland, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-03-25 14:56
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
136Karlsson, AlexanderSÖR15251010004865,002,5030,0010402.95
235Johansson, AxelSKA133230200001269,396,1224,4900494.44
330Mattsson, LinuzTRO133330200001270,006,0024,0001504.25
41Kvarnevång, ErikMAR165630000021177,784,1718,0600724.74
525Fält, AntonHCL 197050100001478,024,4016,4810914.91
61Björklund, MelvinTIB12391030002879,251,8918,8700535.26
725Sahlström, VictorVÄN14333010000580,957,1411,9000423.08
81Abrahamsson, FritzSKÖ14393000001581,256,2512,5000483.43
935Kantonen, SimonTIB10311020001484,622,5612,8200394.53
101Bednarz, MarcelBOR199120300011385,451,8212,73001106.23
1116Gustavsson, MelkerNIT17735020002486,214,608,0511875.09

99Hedergård, ThedorSKA134000000233,3344,4422,2200918.90
30Eklind, OlleMAR132000000060,0040,000,0000511.91
31Hallin, AlfredSÖR780000000466,670,0033,3300121.85
1Larsson, GustavSKA141000000166,6716,6716,670069.73
1Dahl, VidarHCL 2100000001466,670,0033,33001510.53
30Hägglund, HugoBOR4182000000669,237,6923,08002610.49
99Holm, JohanULR4102020000370,595,8823,5300174.35
31Palm, WilliamTIB240100000271,430,0028,570075.25
72Börjesson, GustavSKA9253000000673,538,8217,6500345.32
1Larsson, JoelULR8414000001875,937,4116,6700549.44
30Lund, MaxMAR5131010000377,785,5616,6700184.55
35Ågren, ErikULR6331000001778,572,3819,0500427.07
29Lidh, PhilipULR5171110000479,174,1716,6700245.35
99Karlsson, MalinTRO470010000280,000,0020,0000102.48
31Rosén, ChristofferSKÖ491000000181,829,099,0900113.54
25Freijd, FilipNIT3121020000282,355,8811,7600175.68
75Mahlberg, RobinSKA2160000000384,210,0015,79001912.47
37Fredriksson, HugoTRO5110000000284,620,0015,3800133.00
55Leijon, RasmusVÄN260000000185,710,0014,290075.25
50Raske, MaximilianVÄN5140000000287,500,0012,5000163.15
30Wargbom, PontusSKÖ490010000190,910,009,0900113.80
30Karlsson, AntonMAR1300000000100,000,000,000036.78
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BOR
- Borås HC
HCL
- HC Lidköping Red Roosters
MAR
- Mariestad BoIS HC
NIT
- Nittorps IK
SKA
- Skara IK/Grästorps IK
SKÖ
- Skövde IK
SÖR
- Sörhaga/Alingsås HK
TIB
- Tibro IK
TRO
- Trollhättans HC/Uddevalla/Lysekil
ULR
- Ulricehamns IF
VÄN
- Vänersborgs HC