HockeyTrean A Västra



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2017-03-28 13:48
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
135Johansson, RichardALF1152000000350,0020,0030,0000100.92
235Persson, MagnusLIN15221010004665,710,0031,4310352.38
380Kansell, JensGÄV153441100021166,049,4324,5300533.70
425Eriksson, AlexanderALF12101000000371,437,1421,4300141.33
530Sköld, DanielSAN189840910063171,812,6825,50001499.97
625Naenfeldt, AdamSTR11132010000373,6810,5315,7900191.85
733Eriksson, JimmyOckelbo HC135561400011274,687,5917,7200796.57
830Gunnarsson, ViktorJÄR229640400032476,343,0520,61001316.03
91Hillgren, TobiasHIL12293020000577,505,0015,0011404.01
107Englund, WilliamSTR12140010001378,950,0021,0500191.78
1125Larsson, AntonBOL13534020000684,624,6210,7700655.20

93Karlsson, MarcusSAN10000000000000.00
1Thun, JoakimOckelbo HC10000000000000.00
25Kjellgren, JensBOL72470100001058,1416,2823,2610436.67
33Jonsson, EricLIN10101000001558,825,8835,2900171.83
30Wall, JensBOL5150020002960,710,0039,2901285.51
25Hultman, AlexanderHIL8193010000864,529,6825,8100314.52
93Mogemark, DanJÄR140000000266,670,0033,330066.00
1Sundberg, SimonHIL140000001166,670,0033,330066.00
42Kordes, CharlieOckelbo HC9133000000368,4215,7915,7900192.34
70Skogsberg, AxelGÄV6173021003170,3714,8114,8100275.50
8Lagerbäck, JoakimGÄV130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
99Asp, AndersSAN281010000275,008,3316,6700125.80
25Wallenborg, AdrianGÄV4100000001276,920,0023,0800133.25
1Bergh, AntonJÄR2171000000477,274,5518,18002217.33
1Englund, FelixHIL7223000000281,4811,117,4100274.57
24Björk, PerSAN125800000011281,690,0018,31007112.26
39Jäderberg, RickardOckelbo HC5260000000486,670,0013,3300307.77
33Dahlin, FredrikALF3500000000100,000,000,000051.98
74Carrick, ViktorSTR2400000000100,000,000,000042.00
1Eliasson, JohannesSTR1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
30Mikaelsson, JoakimSAN1500000000100,000,000,000055.00
1Gyllenskepp, TimHIL1200000000100,000,000,000026.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
ALF
- Alfta GIF Hockey
BOL
- Bollnäs IS
GÄV
- Gävle GIK
HIL
- Hille/Åbyggeby IK
JÄR
- Järvsö IK
LIN
- Lindefallets SK
Ockelbo HC
- Ockelbo Hockey Club
SAN
- Sandvikens IK:2
STR
- Strömsbro IF