DamTvåan Södra, Region Syd



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2017-03-04 21:44
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
131Karlsson, MalinTRO60000000040,000,0080,001050.84
21Knutsson, MariaHOV5101100000462,5012,5025,0000163.48
31Svensson, KatarinaHAL10434010001680,005,4514,5500555.46
430Andersson, AngelicaHOV5151000000283,335,5611,1100183.60

30Bjurbäck, MadeleneTRO110000000150,000,0050,000022.00
40Rasmussen, MatildaGÖT111000000050,0050,000,000022.00
1Karlsson, MoaHOV351000000355,5611,1133,330093.00
24Kljaic, AntonijaGÖT3111000000468,756,2525,0000165.22
1Johansson, EvelinaLHC4172000000373,918,7013,0410237.33
91Johnsson, ÅsaSKÖ4122010001176,4711,7611,7600174.25
16Lindahl, AlexandraSKÖ2142010000278,9510,5310,5300199.50
1Börjesson, JasmineGÖT481000000180,0010,0010,0000102.50
20Andersson, MarieSKÖ4160000000288,890,0011,1100184.50
31Svensson, WilmaLHC4243010000089,2910,710,0000288.55
1Mejstedt, EllenTRO1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
42Eriksson, AmandaLHC1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
26Tuoivonen, NathalieTRO2600000000100,000,000,000065.62
31Graf, CarolineHOV21200000000100,000,000,0000126.00
99El Charbe El Sidawi, YasminaGÖT1900000000100,000,000,000099.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
GÖT
- Göteborg HC 2
HAL
- Halmstad HF
HOV
- Hovås HC
LHC
- Linköping HC 3
SKÖ
- Skövde HC
TRO
- Trollhättans HC