J20 Elit Östra



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-12-12 10:06
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Sundstrand, AlexanderSOL213140300021759,657,0233,3301572.71
235Lundqvist, AdamNAC172300100021460,000,0040,0000402.58
342Lindström, GustavVIG215030200041865,821,2730,3822793.99
41Eneroth, JonasAIS22253010002866,677,6925,6400391.77
570Svensson, OscarÅSH329080100012174,596,5618,03111223.95
61Rosén, CasperWIN235320000001574,652,8221,1310713.10
71Blom, AntonHUD15180010001576,000,0024,0001251.64
835Meurling, FredrikHUD20363020001876,006,0018,0001502.61
935Bredal-Hansen, ArvidSPÅ2511500300042281,940,0018,06011448.14

31Elvesjö, TobiasIFV10000000010,000,00100,000110.92
1Nordqvist, LudwigWIN110000001050,000,0050,000022.00
94Claesson, AdamVIG110000000150,000,0050,0000230.00
30Idrén, MarcusIFV131630200001254,559,0936,3601332.55
40Söderkvist, GustavVIG73550000041262,507,1430,3600568.85
30Larsson-Tysell, NicklasIFV132630100021064,297,1428,5700423.23
35Carlsson, GustafAIS14151000000765,220,0034,7800231.63
31Nygårds, ErikNAC120000000166,670,0033,330033.00
30Jägrén, FilipSPÅ220000001066,670,0033,330036.06
33Claesson, RubenNAC10171010001669,233,8526,9200262.74
30Widsing, WilliamWIN8183030001570,003,3326,6700304.17
30Sohrner, PhilipSPÅ93430100011170,006,0024,0000507.28
30Appelgren, LinusIFK14323041003870,597,8421,5700513.95
60Hedlund, ChristofferIFV9201000002571,433,5725,0000283.59
41Ekwall, JakobVIG105840000011871,604,9423,4600819.00
30Karlsson, FilipSOL9110000000473,330,0026,6700151.87
1Buss, MattiasIFK16363040001874,073,7018,5220543.80
30Engqvist, ViktorIFK6181000000575,004,1720,8300243.95
31Forsberg, DavidIFK130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
74Groth, JohnVIG130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
1Chrona, MagnusNAC130000000175,000,0025,000044.09
30Jirhage, AlexanderWIN4120010000476,470,0023,5300174.27
30Due-Boje, MarcusHUD240000000180,000,0020,000152.40
1Endre, ClaesIFK240000000180,000,0020,000052.52
34Edmark, KarlNAC9201000000383,330,0016,6700242.59
1Lindberg, AlbinÅSH3120000000285,710,0014,2900145.06
1Pineda, AndresSPÅ16922010004786,921,8710,28101079.76
32Lundell, AdamSOL8121020000187,506,256,2501162.23
25Lindholm, CasperÅSH3110000000191,670,008,3300124.50
30Petré, MaxWIN1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
1Paulsson, ViktorIFV2500100000100,000,000,000064.21
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIS
- Almtuna IS
HUD
- Huddinge IK
IFV
- IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
IFK
- IFK Tumba IK
NAC
- Nacka HK
SOL
- Sollentuna HC
SPÅ
- Spånga IS IK
VIG
- Viggbyholms IK
WIN
- Wings HC Arlanda
ÅSH
- Åker/Strängnäs HC