Games By Date 2020-02-15
Group / Time Game Result Venue
AllEttan Norra
12:00 Tegs SK Hockey - Lindlövens IF 1 - 5 A3 Arena
16:00 Piteå HC - Borlänge HF 5 - 4 LF Arena
16:00 Kiruna IF - Hudiksvalls HC 0 - 4 Lombiahallen
16:00 Bodens HF - Östersunds IK 3 - 0 Björknäshallen
AllEttan Södra
16:00 Huddinge IK - Visby/Roma HK 3 - 1 Björkängshallen
16:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Tranås AIF 0 - 3 Ljungby Arena A-hallen
HockeyAllsvenskan
15:15 Södertälje SK - Kristianstads IK 5 - 1 Scaniarinken
18:00 IF Björklöven - Tingsryds AIF 5 - 2 A3 Arena
HockeyEttan Norra vår
16:00 SK Lejon - Kiruna AIF 1 - 2 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
15:30 AIK - Timrå IK 2 - 3 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Luleå HF 3 - 4 Stora Mossen
16:00 Södertälje SK - Skellefteå AIK 1 - 6 BST -rinken
14:40 Lidingö Vikings HC - Almtuna IS 4 - 5 Childhoodhallen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
14:00 Brynäs IF - IF Malmö Redhawks 5 - 2 Monitor ERP Arena (B)
14:15 Färjestad BK - HV 71 3 - 4 Löfbergs Ice Arena
15:00 BIK Karlskoga - Frölunda HC 4 - 3 Nobelhallen
13:00 Mora IK - Växjö Lakers HC 2 - 4 Jalas Arena
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 Rögle BK - Mora IK 1 - 4 Akademihallen
12:00 AIK - Västerås IK 7 - 6 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
13:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Färjestad BK 7 - 1 Malmö Isstadion
15:00 Timrå IK - Skellefteå AIK 3 - 2 NHK Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
11:00 Brynäs IF - HV 71 3 - 6 Monitor ERP Arena (B)
12:00 Leksands IF - Linköping HC 6 - 1 Weda Skog Arena
12:00 Frölunda HC - Luleå HF 4 - 5 Frölundaborg Isstadion
14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - MODO Hockey 7 - 4 Växjö Ishall
Preseason Dam, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet
17:30 Södertälje SK Dam - Islands damlandslag Scaniarinken
SDHL
16:00 Göteborg HC - HV 71 2 - 8 Angered Arena
18:30 Leksands IF - SDE HF 4 - 3 Tegera Arena
16:00 Linköping HC - MODO Hockey 3 - 1 Stångebro Ishall
13:30 Brynäs IF - AIK 7 - 5 Monitor ERP Arena
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Luleå HF 2 - 4 Husby Ishall
SHL
15:15 Leksands IF - Luleå HF 0 - 3 Tegera Arena
15:15 IK Oskarshamn - Växjö Lakers HC 3 - 5 Be-Ge Hockey Center
15:15 Rögle BK - Frölunda HC 4 - 3 Catena Arena
18:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Djurgårdens IF 5 - 1 Malmö Arena
18:00 Örebro HK - Skellefteå AIK 2 - 4 Behrn Arena
18:00 Linköping HC - HV 71 2 - 4 Saab Arena
20:00 Färjestad BK - Brynäs IF 5 - 2 Löfbergs Arena