2019-01-18 << >> 2019-01-20
Games By Date 2019-01-19
Group / Time Game Result Venue
J20 SuperElit Forts.
12:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Mora IK 3 - 2 Malmö Isstadion
12:00 Rögle BK - Brynäs IF 9 - 5 Akademihallen
J20 SuperElit Top 10
12:00 Frölunda HC - Leksands IF 3 - 2 Frölundaborg Isstadion
12:00 AIK - Linköping HC 4 - 5 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
12:30 Timrå IK - IF Björklöven 4 - 3 Lillstrimma hallen
J20 SuperElit Forts.
13:00 Västerås IK - Skellefteå AIK 2 - 1 ABB Arena Nord
J20 SuperElit Top 10
14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Örebro HK 2 - 4 Växjö Ishall
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
14:30 Brynäs IF - MODO Hockey 3 - 5 Gavlerinken Arena
AllEttan Södra
15:00 Kristianstads IK - Tranås AIF 5 - 2 Kristianstads Ishall
15:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - IF Troja/Ljungby 4 - 1 Soft Center Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - HV 71 3 - 4 Stora Mossen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
15:10 Nacka HK - Linköping HC 3 - 4 Nacka Ishall
SHL
15:15 HV 71 - Skellefteå AIK 1 - 3 Kinnarps Arena
15:15 Rögle BK - Linköping HC 1 - 3 Lindab Arena
15:15 Örebro HK - Mora IK 1 - 2 Behrn Arena
15:15 Luleå HF - Färjestad BK 4 - 5 Coop Norrbotten Arena
15:15 Timrå IK - IF Malmö Redhawks 3 - 4 NHK Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
15:15 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey 1 - 2 Tegera Arena
15:15 Karlskrona HK - Västerviks IK 5 - 2 NKT-Arena Karlskrona
Preseason Dam, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet
15:30 Huddinge IK - China Björkängshallen
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
15:40 IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC 4 - 2 Malmö Isstadion
AllEttan Norra
16:00 Piteå HC - Borlänge HF 4 - 2 LF Arena
16:00 Vännäs HC - Köping HC 1 - 3 Vännäs Ishall
16:00 Bodens HF - Östersunds IK 3 - 2 Björknäshallen
16:00 Kalix HC - Hudiksvalls HC 4 - 3 PART Arena
HockeyEttan Norra vår
16:00 Örnsköldsvik HF - Kiruna IF 2 - 0 Skyttishallen
HockeyEttan Södra vår
16:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Mörrums GoIS IK 6 - 5 Liljas Arena
HockeyEttan Västra vår
16:00 Skövde IK - Surahammars IF 3 - 0 Billingehov
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
16:30 Färjestad BK - Skellefteå AIK 2 - 6 Löfbergs Arena
AllEttan Södra
17:00 Vimmerby HC - Mariestad BoIS HC 3 - 2 Vimmerby Ishall
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
17:40 Almtuna IS - Frölunda HC 2 - 5 Gränbyhallen
SHL
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Brynäs IF 3 - 0 Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Frölunda HC 3 - 4 Vida Arena
HockeyAllsvenskan
18:00 IF Björklöven - IK Oskarshamn 3 - 4 A3 Arena
SDHL
18:15 HV 71 - Luleå HF 3 - 2 Kinnarps Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Norra
19:00 Örebro HK - Luleå HF 2 - 4 Behrn Arena
J18 Allsvenskan Södra
19:00 AIK - HV 71 1 - 2 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
SDHL
18:00 Leksands IF - MODO Hockey 2 - 3 Tegera Arena
J20 SuperElit Top 10
16:00 Luleå HF - MODO Hockey 4 - 3 COOP Arena (B)
SDHL
15:30 AIK - Brynäs IF 4 - 2 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
J20 SuperElit Forts.
13:00 Färjestad BK - Timrå IK 5 - 2 Löfbergs Arena