Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2020-02-29 - 2020-03-07 2020-02-29 - 2020-03-07
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
Kvalserie A till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd Kvalserie A till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd
2020-03-06 2020-03-06 19:00 19:00 Varberg HK - Hisingens IK Thimell, Fredrik Samuelsson, Lukas
    Varbergs Ishall Mattsson, Andreas
  19:00 19:00 Göteborgs IK - Lions HC Strömstad Lindström, Edvard Gustafsson, Oscar
    Isdala Ishall Haglund, Oscar
Kvalserie B till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd Kvalserie B till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd
2020-03-06 2020-03-06 19:00 19:00 Ulricehamns IF - Kållered SK Schultheiss, Joshua Gunnarsson, Dennis
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Persson, Hannes
  19:00 19:00 HC Lidköping Red Roosters - Skara IK Grube, Fredrik Heldevik, Ludvig
    Ishallen Lidköping Ek, Oliver
Kvalserie C till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd Kvalserie C till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd
2020-03-06 2020-03-06 19:00 19:00 Värnamo GIK - Tidaholms HF Glans, Joshua Sihvo, Sebastian
    Axelent Arena Svensson, Erik
  19:00 19:00 Glimma HK - Hovås HC Dahl, Nicklas Olsson, Jesper
    Trollarinkens Ishall Lundquist, Lukas
Kvalserie D till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd Kvalserie D till HockeyTvåan, Region Syd
2020-03-06 2020-03-06 19:00 19:00 Frosta HC - Nässjö HC Svensson, Jesper Eisenhut, Joakim
    Färs o Frosta Ishall Westin, Daniel
  19:00 19:00 IK Pantern - Åseda IF Byhlin, Jan Germunder, Ludwig
    Kirsebergs Ishall Jönsson, Daniel
PlayOff inför kval till HockeyEttan, Region Syd PlayOff inför kval till HockeyEttan, Region Syd
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 16:00 16:00 HA74 Sävsjö - Vänersborgs HC Eklund, Jesper Åkerman, Andreas
    Sävsjö Ishall Johansson, Colin
  16:00 16:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - Mjölby HC Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Jönsson, Daniel
    Jonstorps Ishall Tedenljung, Kasper
  17:00 17:00 Osby IK - Grästorps IK Grube, Fredrik Johansson, Emil
    Osby Ishall Gustafsson, Oscar
  14:15 14:15 IF Mölndal Hockey - Bäcken HC Söderberg, Daniel Sihvo, Sebastian
    Åby Ishall Mattsson, Andreas
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 16:00 16:00 Grästorps IK - Osby IK Söderberg, Daniel Mattsson, Andreas
    Åse & Viste Arena Sihvo, Sebastian
  16:00 16:00 Mjölby HC - Jonstorps IF IshF Råberg, Marcus Johansson, Emil
    ProTrain Arena Johansson, Colin
  17:00 17:00 Bäcken HC - IF Mölndal Hockey Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Jönsson, Daniel
    Marconihallen Tedenljung, Kasper
  19:00 19:00 Vänersborgs HC - HA74 Sävsjö Grube, Fredrik Åkerman, Andreas
    Brätte Ishall Gustafsson, Oscar
J20 Elit Södra , Region Syd J20 Elit Södra , Region Syd
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 14:00 14:00 HC Dalen - Halmstad HF Schultheiss, Joshua Ekblad, Rasmus
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Svensson, Erik
  14:00 14:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mariestad BoIS HC Glans, Joshua Sahlström, Anton
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Hedlund, Adrian
  16:10 16:10 Kungälvs IK - HC Vita Hästen Byhlin, Jan Gunnarsson, Dennis
    Oasen Ek, Oliver
  13:40 13:40 Tingsryds AIF - IF Mölndal Hockey Olsson, André Elmgren, Oskar
    Nelson Garden Arena Olsson, Jesper
  12:00 12:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Borås HC Wågström, Tom Lundquist, Lukas
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Nektman, Emil
J20 JuniorEttan, Region Syd J20 JuniorEttan, Region Syd
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 16:10 16:10 IK Pantern - Bäcken HC Vallin, Jon Sjögren, Viktor
    Kirsebergs Ishall Holst, Elias
  14:00 14:00 Nässjö HC - Hanhals IF Lindh, Eric Hjern, Anton
    Höglandsrinken Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
  15:00 15:00 Ulricehamns IF - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Larsson, Albin Staafjord, Samuel
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Liljekvist, Nils
  12:30 12:30 Olofströms IK - Skövde IK Alamaa, Jonathan Palmqvist, Joel
    HBM Arena Kronmar, Viktor
2020-03-03 2020-03-03 19:00 19:00 Ulricehamns IF - Nässjö HC Bernow, Christian Persson, Hannes
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Haglund, Oscar
PlayOff inför kvalserie till J20 Elit, Region Syd PlayOff inför kvalserie till J20 Elit, Region Syd
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 12:05 12:05 Nybro Vikings IF - Jonstorps IF IshF Lindh, Nicklas Gerthsson, Alexander
    Liljas Arena Nektman, Pontus
  12:30 12:30 Mjölby HC - Partille HK Rydell, Christofer Petersson, Jesper
    ProTrain Arena Bjerre, Gustav
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 12:30 12:30 Mjölby HC - Partille HK Rydell, Christofer Petersson, Jesper
    ProTrain Arena Bjerre, Gustav
  14:00 14:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Jonstorps IF IshF Lindh, Nicklas Gerthsson, Alexander
    Liljas Arena Nektman, Pontus
Kvalserie A till J18 Elit, Region Syd Kvalserie A till J18 Elit, Region Syd
2020-03-05 2020-03-05 19:00 19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mjölby HC Dennertoft, Johannes Lundquist, Lukas
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Olsson, Jesper
Kvalserie B till J18 Elit, Region Syd Kvalserie B till J18 Elit, Region Syd
2020-03-05 2020-03-05 19:30 19:30 Borås HC - HC Dalen Glans, Joshua Sihvo, Sebastian
    Borås Ishall Persson, Gustav
PlayOff inför U16 SM-åttondelsfinalspel, Region Syd PlayOff inför U16 SM-åttondelsfinalspel, Region Syd
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 12:00 12:00 Linköping HC - HV 71 Lönn, Fredrik Åberg, Viktor
    Saab Arena Hellström, Johan
  14:30 14:30 Växjö Lakers HC - Rögle BK Larsson, Gustav Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert
    Vida Arena, Träningshallen Svensson, Tim
  15:30 15:30 Frölunda HC - Hanhals IF Danielsson, Philip Månendahl, Jacob
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Ivarsson, Isak
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 12:30 12:30 Växjö Lakers HC - Rögle BK Larsson, Gustav Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert
    Växjö Ishall Svensson, Tim
  12:30 12:30 Frölunda HC - Hanhals IF Larsson, Albin Ljung, Peter
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Ågren, Robin
  15:30 15:30 Linköping HC - HV 71 Lönn, Fredrik Åberg, Viktor
    Stångebro Ishall Bergman, Oliwer