C1/U12 Norra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-03-22 17:24
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Sunderby SK Blå  -  Luleå HF Gul8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) Sunderby Ishall
  Malmbergets AIF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 62Malmbergets Ishall
  Luleå HF Svart  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) 50COOP Arena (C)
  Kalix HC Röd  -  Piteå HC Röd3 - 7 (2-1, 1-6) PART Arena
2Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1) 51Tornedalium
  Malmbergets AIF  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom7 - 1 (2-1, 5-0) 54Malmbergets Ishall
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Luleå HF Svart2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 102COOP Arena (B)
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Sunderby SK Blå2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 50Noliahallen
3Luleå HF Gul  -  Kalix HC Röd7 - 3 (3-1, 4-2) 40COOP Arena (C)
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Sunderby Ishall
  Luleå HF Svart  -  Malmbergets AIF4 - 7 (2-2, 2-5) COOP Arena (C)
  Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  Piteå HC Röd0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) Noliahallen
4HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom8 - 4 (3-2, 5-2) 46ICA Arena
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Luleå HF Svart6 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) 50LF Arena
  Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Luleå HF Gul3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) Skogshallen
  Kalix HC Röd  -  Sunderby SK Blå0 - 9 (0-6, 0-3) PART Arena
5Luleå HF Svart  -  HaparandaTornio UHC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) COOP Arena (C)
  Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) Matojärvi
  Malmbergets AIF  -  Kalix HC Röd5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) 45Malmbergets Ishall
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Piteå HC Röd3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2) COOP Arena (B)
6Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Malmbergets AIF2 - 3Skogshallen
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Luleå HF Svart3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Kalix HC Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom5 - 3 (3-3, 2-0) PART Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Luleå HF Gul3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 49ICA Arena
7Piteå HC Röd  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå5 - 2 (1-0, 4-2) 50Noliahallen
  Kalix HC Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) PART Arena
  Malmbergets AIF  -  Luleå HF Gul3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) 44Malmbergets Ishall
  Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  Sunderby SK Blå0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) Matojärvi
8HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Piteå HC Röd0 - 6 (0-1, 0-5) 38ICA Arena
  Luleå HF Svart  -  Kalix HC Röd3 - 4 (3-1, 0-3) COOP Arena (C)
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom14 - 2 (6-1, 8-1) 100COOP Arena (C)
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Malmbergets AIF5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Sunderby Ishall
9Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Kalix HC Röd6 - 4 (2-1, 4-3) Skogshallen
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Malmbergets AIF7 - 4 (3-1, 4-3) 30Malmbergets Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Sunderby SK Blå5 - 6 (3-2, 2-4) ICA Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  Luleå HF Svart2 - 3 (2-3, 0-0) Matojärvi
10Malmbergets AIF  -  Piteå HC Röd4 - 3 (3-0, 1-3) 65Malmbergets Ishall
  Kalix HC Röd  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå5 - 4 (2-1, 3-3) PART Arena
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  HaparandaTornio UHC6 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Luleå HF Svart  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) COOP Arena (C)
11Malmbergets AIF  -  Sunderby SK Blå0 - 7 (0-2, 0-5) 70Malmbergets Ishall
  Kalix HC Röd  -  Luleå HF Svart3 - 7 (3-2, 0-5) PART Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  Luleå HF Gul0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1) Matojärvi
  Piteå HC Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC8 - 1 (5-0, 3-1) 50Noliahallen
12Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Piteå HC Röd2 - 6 (0-3, 2-3) Skogshallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kalix HC Röd4 - 4 (1-1, 3-3) 51ICA Arena
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Malmbergets AIF6 - 1 (1-1, 5-0) COOP Arena (C)
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0) Sunderby Ishall
13Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  Kalix HC Röd5 - 7 (3-2, 2-5) Lombiahallen
  Luleå HF Gul  -  HaparandaTornio UHC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) 60Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Luleå HF Svart  -  Sunderby SK Blå1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) COOP Arena (C)
  Malmbergets AIF  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå4 - 5 (2-3, 2-2) 42Malmbergets Ishall
14Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom6 - 3 (6-1, 0-2) Skogshallen
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Luleå HF Gul4 - 4 (3-2, 1-2) 50LF Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Luleå HF Svart1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) 55ICA Arena
  Kalix HC Röd  -  Malmbergets AIF5 - 5 (2-3, 3-2) PART Arena
15Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 4 (3-1, 0-3) 84Matojärvi
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) COOP Arena (C)
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Kalix HC Röd2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Luleå HF Svart  -  Piteå HC Röd4 - 9 (2-5, 2-4) COOP Arena (C)
16Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Sunderby SK Blå0 - 10 (0-2, 0-8) Skogshallen
  Malmbergets AIF  -  Luleå HF Svart5 - 4 (3-2, 2-2) 44Malmbergets Ishall
  Kalix HC Röd  -  Luleå HF Gul4 - 4 (1-3, 3-1) PART Arena
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom10 - 1 (6-1, 4-0) 50Noliahallen
17Kiruna IF Ungdom  -  Malmbergets AIF2 - 7 (0-4, 2-3) Matojärvi
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Piteå HC Röd2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0) 55ICA Arena
  Luleå HF Svart  -  Luleå HF Gul8 - 2 (3-0, 5-2) COOP Arena (C)
18Piteå HC Röd  -  Kalix HC Röd5 - 4 (1-2, 4-2) Noliahallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Malmbergets AIF3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 73ICA Arena
  Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Luleå HF Svart5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) Tornedalium
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Sunderby SK Blå1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3) COOP Arena (C)