Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2018-03-22 17:24 | |
---|
|
1 | 2017-10-28 14:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Gul | 8 - 1 |
(4-1, 4-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2017-10-29 15:00 | Malmbergets AIF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 0 - 6 |
(0-3, 0-3)
| 62 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2017-11-01 18:30 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 2-3)
| 50 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-02-09 19:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Piteå HC Röd | 3 - 7 |
(2-1, 1-6)
| | PART Arena |
2 | 2017-10-14 13:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 4 |
(2-3, 1-1)
| 51 | Tornedalium |
| 2017-10-21 14:00 | Malmbergets AIF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 7 - 1 |
(2-1, 5-0)
| 54 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2017-11-05 11:50 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Luleå HF Svart | 2 - 1 |
(1-1, 1-0)
| 102 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2017-11-05 15:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 2 - 4 |
(0-2, 2-2)
| 50 | Noliahallen |
3 | 2017-11-11 14:15 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Kalix HC Röd | 7 - 3 |
(3-1, 4-2)
| 40 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-11-11 15:45 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 5 - 0 |
(3-0, 2-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-01-28 10:10 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Malmbergets AIF | 4 - 7 |
(2-2, 2-5)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-02-24 17:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Piteå HC Röd | 0 - 6 |
(0-2, 0-4)
| | Noliahallen |
4 | 2017-12-03 11:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 8 - 4 |
(3-2, 5-2)
| 46 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-01-21 12:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Svart | 6 - 1 |
(3-0, 3-1)
| 50 | LF Arena |
| 2018-02-17 11:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Luleå HF Gul | 3 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2)
| | Skogshallen |
| 2018-02-17 12:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 0 - 9 |
(0-6, 0-3)
| | PART Arena |
5 | 2017-11-25 15:50 | Luleå HF Svart
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 2 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-3)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-12-10 13:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-3)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2017-12-16 16:45 | Malmbergets AIF
-
Kalix HC Röd | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-1)
| 45 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2018-01-18 18:10 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Piteå HC Röd | 3 - 5 |
(2-3, 1-2)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
6 | 2017-11-26 15:30 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Malmbergets AIF | 2 - 3 | | | Skogshallen |
| 2017-12-02 17:45 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Svart | 3 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2017-12-03 16:30 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 5 - 3 |
(3-3, 2-0)
| | PART Arena |
| 2017-12-10 11:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Luleå HF Gul | 3 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2)
| 49 | ICA Arena |
7 | 2017-12-03 15:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 5 - 2 |
(1-0, 4-2)
| 50 | Noliahallen |
| 2017-12-09 14:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 4 - 3 |
(2-2, 2-1)
| | PART Arena |
| 2018-01-21 08:30 | Malmbergets AIF
-
Luleå HF Gul | 3 - 4 |
(1-3, 2-1)
| 44 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2018-01-21 13:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 0 - 4 |
(0-3, 0-1)
| | Matojärvi |
8 | 2017-12-16 11:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 0 - 6 |
(0-1, 0-5)
| 38 | ICA Arena |
| 2017-12-21 18:00 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Kalix HC Röd | 3 - 4 |
(3-1, 0-3)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-01-14 12:20 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 14 - 2 |
(6-1, 8-1)
| 100 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-01-14 14:20 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Malmbergets AIF | 5 - 1 |
(2-1, 3-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
9 | 2017-10-18 18:30 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Kalix HC Röd | 6 - 4 |
(2-1, 4-3)
| | Skogshallen |
| 2017-12-02 14:30 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Malmbergets AIF | 7 - 4 |
(3-1, 4-3)
| 30 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2018-01-06 11:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 5 - 6 |
(3-2, 2-4)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2018-01-06 14:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Luleå HF Svart | 2 - 3 |
(2-3, 0-0)
| | Matojärvi |
10 | 2017-12-02 12:30 | Malmbergets AIF
-
Piteå HC Röd | 4 - 3 |
(3-0, 1-3)
| 65 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2018-01-05 19:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 5 - 4 |
(2-1, 3-3)
| | PART Arena |
| 2018-01-13 13:50 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 6 - 1 |
(3-0, 3-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-01-13 17:30 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 4 - 1 |
(3-1, 1-0)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
11 | 2017-11-04 11:00 | Malmbergets AIF
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 0 - 7 |
(0-2, 0-5)
| 70 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2018-01-20 12:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Svart | 3 - 7 |
(3-2, 0-5)
| | PART Arena |
| 2018-01-20 12:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Luleå HF Gul | 0 - 4 |
(0-3, 0-1)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2018-01-21 15:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 8 - 1 |
(5-0, 3-1)
| 50 | Noliahallen |
12 | 2018-01-27 00:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Piteå HC Röd | 2 - 6 |
(0-3, 2-3)
| | Skogshallen |
| 2018-01-27 14:20 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kalix HC Röd | 4 - 4 |
(1-1, 3-3)
| 51 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-01-27 17:30 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Malmbergets AIF | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 5-0)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-02-25 11:10 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 4 - 0 |
(0-0, 4-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
13 | 2017-12-16 11:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Kalix HC Röd | 5 - 7 |
(3-2, 2-5)
| | Lombiahallen |
| 2018-02-03 12:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 2-3)
| 60 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2018-02-21 18:35 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 5 |
(1-4, 0-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-02-24 11:00 | Malmbergets AIF
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 4 - 5 |
(2-3, 2-2)
| 42 | Malmbergets Ishall |
14 | 2017-12-02 17:30 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 6 - 3 |
(6-1, 0-2)
| | Skogshallen |
| 2018-02-04 11:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 4 - 4 |
(3-2, 1-2)
| 50 | LF Arena |
| 2018-02-10 15:20 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Luleå HF Svart | 1 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-3)
| 55 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-03-04 14:30 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Malmbergets AIF | 5 - 5 |
(2-3, 3-2)
| | PART Arena |
15 | 2017-10-29 10:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 4 |
(3-1, 0-3)
| 84 | Matojärvi |
| 2018-02-18 12:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 1 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-4)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-02-18 12:20 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kalix HC Röd | 2 - 3 |
(0-2, 2-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-02-18 13:50 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Piteå HC Röd | 4 - 9 |
(2-5, 2-4)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
16 | 2017-12-16 13:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 0 - 10 |
(0-2, 0-8)
| | Skogshallen |
| 2018-01-07 11:00 | Malmbergets AIF
-
Luleå HF Svart | 5 - 4 |
(3-2, 2-2)
| 44 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2018-02-24 12:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 4 - 4 |
(1-3, 3-1)
| | PART Arena |
| 2018-02-24 14:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 10 - 1 |
(6-1, 4-0)
| 50 | Noliahallen |
17 | 2018-02-04 13:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Malmbergets AIF | 2 - 7 |
(0-4, 2-3)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2018-03-02 18:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Piteå HC Röd | 2 - 2 |
(1-2, 1-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-03-03 14:20 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 6 - 2 |
(3-2, 3-0)
| 55 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-03-20 18:35 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Luleå HF Gul | 8 - 2 |
(3-0, 5-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
18 | 2017-10-28 13:30 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kalix HC Röd | 5 - 4 |
(1-2, 4-2)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2018-02-10 11:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Malmbergets AIF | 3 - 0 |
(1-0, 2-0)
| 73 | ICA Arena |
| 2018-02-11 11:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Luleå HF Svart | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-1)
| | Tornedalium |
| 2018-03-14 17:15 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-3)
| | COOP Arena (C) |