Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2017-04-03 08:44 | |
---|
|
1 | 2016-10-29 11:45 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Pajala HC | 5 - 1 |
(0-1, 5-0)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2016-10-29 12:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Narvik/Tromsö | 1 - 4 | | | Skogshallen |
| 2016-10-30 16:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 0 - 9 |
(0-3, 0-6)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2017-02-19 12:30 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 8 - 1 |
(5-1, 3-0)
| 68 | Malmbergets Ishall |
2 | 2016-11-20 15:45 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 1 - 6 |
(1-2, 0-4)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2016-11-27 13:00 | Pajala HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 2 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-1)
| 68 | Isladan |
| 2017-01-08 13:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 8 - 1 |
(2-0, 6-1)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2017-01-15 08:30 | Narvik/Tromsö
-
Luleå HF Gul | 9 - 5 |
(5-2, 4-3)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
3 | 2016-11-13 15:45 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 2 - 6 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2017-01-15 10:45 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Pajala HC | 12 - 4 |
(6-1, 6-3)
| | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2017-01-22 11:45 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 5 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-04-02 13:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Narvik/Tromsö | 2 - 7 |
(2-3, 0-4)
| | Matojärvi |
4 | 2016-11-19 13:00 | Pajala HC
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 4 - 5 |
(1-2, 3-3)
| 85 | Isladan |
| 2016-11-26 11:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 1-2)
| | Skogshallen |
| 2017-01-08 08:50 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Luleå HF Gul | 6 - 3 |
(1-2, 5-1)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2017-01-28 13:15 | Narvik/Tromsö
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 1 - 9 |
(0-3, 1-6)
| | Malmbergets Ishall |
5 | 2016-11-26 14:15 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 6 - 2 |
(3-0, 3-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2016-12-16 18:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Pajala HC | 5 - 1 |
(3-0, 2-1)
| | Skogshallen |
| 2017-01-22 10:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-2)
| | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2017-03-19 08:50 | Narvik/Tromsö
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 20 |
(1-7, 0-13)
| | ICA Arena |
6 | 2016-12-03 11:10 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 5 - 2 |
(2-0, 3-2)
| 75 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2016-12-04 13:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 3 - 5 |
(1-3, 2-2)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2016-12-04 15:00 | Pajala HC
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 2 - 7 |
(1-4, 1-3)
| 46 | Isladan |
| 2017-01-14 08:30 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Narvik/Tromsö | 7 - 7 |
(1-3, 6-4)
| 50 | LF Arena |
7 | 2016-11-19 18:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 1 - 4 | | | Skogshallen |
| 2016-11-26 18:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 5-0)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2017-02-18 14:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 5 - 5 |
(1-4, 4-1)
| | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2017-03-18 14:00 | Narvik/Tromsö
-
Pajala HC | 1 - 6 |
(1-3, 0-3)
| | Isladan |
8 | 2016-10-29 17:00 | Narvik/Tromsö
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 3 - 6 | | | Skogshallen |
| 2016-11-06 13:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 3 - 3 |
(1-0, 2-3)
| | Kristallen |
| 2016-12-17 16:20 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 1 - 8 |
(1-4, 0-4)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2017-01-07 15:00 | Pajala HC
-
Luleå HF Gul | 3 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2)
| 75 | Isladan |
9 | 2016-12-04 10:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 10 | | | Skogshallen |
| 2017-01-14 15:45 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Narvik/Tromsö | 8 - 4 |
(4-2, 4-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-01-27 18:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Pajala HC | 1 - 1 |
(1-0, 0-1)
| 150 | Matojärvi |
| 2017-01-29 11:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 7 - 3 |
(4-0, 3-3)
| 30 | Norrskenets Ishall |
10 | 2017-01-07 10:00 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
Luleå HF Gul | 8 - 5 | | | Skogshallen |
| 2017-01-21 11:00 | Pajala HC
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 4 - 4 |
(2-2, 2-2)
| 42 | Isladan |
| 2017-02-05 13:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 3 - 3 |
(2-2, 1-1)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2017-04-02 16:00 | Narvik/Tromsö
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 5 - 0 |
(3-0, 2-0)
| | Matojärvi |
11 | 2016-10-29 17:40 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Pajala HC | 6 - 1 |
(3-1, 3-0)
| | Kristallen |
| 2017-01-28 11:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Narvik/Tromsö | 20 - 0 |
(10-0, 10-0)
| 50 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2017-01-29 13:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| 100 | Matojärvi |
| 2017-01-29 14:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 7 - 2 | | | COOP Arena (B) |
12 | 2017-02-05 17:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 0 - 5 |
(0-1, 0-4)
| 100 | Matojärvi |
| 2017-03-06 18:30 | Pajala HC
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 6 - 1 |
(3-1, 3-0)
| 52 | Isladan |
| 2017-03-07 19:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 12 - 2 |
(7-1, 5-1)
| | LF Arena |
| 2017-03-19 12:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Narvik/Tromsö | 11 - 1 |
(4-0, 7-1)
| | ICA Arena |
13 | 2017-01-15 12:00 | Narvik/Tromsö
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 6 - 7 |
(1-4, 5-3)
| 50 | Kristallen |
| 2017-02-11 14:15 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 2-3)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-02-12 13:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Pajala HC | 2 - 3 |
(2-2, 0-1)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2017-03-15 18:40 | Överkalix/Övertorneå
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 3-1)
| 37 | Skogshallen |
14 | 2017-02-11 16:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Överkalix/Övertorneå | 3 - 1 |
(1-1, 2-0)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2017-02-18 11:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Luleå HF Gul | 5 - 3 |
(2-2, 3-1)
| 25 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2017-03-04 13:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1)
| 100 | Matojärvi |
| 2017-03-18 17:00 | Pajala HC
-
Narvik/Tromsö | 10 - 0 |
(5-0, 5-0)
| 72 | Isladan |