C1/U12 Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-04-03 08:44
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Luleå HF Gul  -  Pajala HC5 - 1 (0-1, 5-0) COOP Arena (C)
  Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Narvik/Tromsö1 - 4Skogshallen
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd0 - 9 (0-3, 0-6) Matojärvi
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  HaparandaTornio UHC8 - 1 (5-1, 3-0) 68Malmbergets Ishall
2Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) Noliahallen
  Pajala HC  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) 68Isladan
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå8 - 1 (2-0, 6-1) ICA Arena
  Narvik/Tromsö  -  Luleå HF Gul9 - 5 (5-2, 4-3) Coop Norrbotten Arena
3Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC2 - 6Noliahallen
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Pajala HC12 - 4 (6-1, 6-3) Malmbergets Ishall
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) COOP Arena (C)
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Narvik/Tromsö2 - 7 (2-3, 0-4) Matojärvi
4Pajala HC  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd4 - 5 (1-2, 3-3) 85Isladan
  Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) Skogshallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Luleå HF Gul6 - 3 (1-2, 5-1) ICA Arena
  Narvik/Tromsö  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk1 - 9 (0-3, 1-6) Malmbergets Ishall
5Luleå HF Gul  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd6 - 2 (3-0, 3-2) COOP Arena (C)
  Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Pajala HC5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) Skogshallen
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) Malmbergets Ishall
  Narvik/Tromsö  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 20 (1-7, 0-13) ICA Arena
6MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2) 75Malmbergets Ishall
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Luleå HF Gul3 - 5 (1-3, 2-2) Matojärvi
  Pajala HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) 46Isladan
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Narvik/Tromsö7 - 7 (1-3, 6-4) 50LF Arena
7Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd1 - 4Skogshallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd6 - 1 (1-1, 5-0) ICA Arena
  Luleå HF Gul  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk5 - 5 (1-4, 4-1) Norrskenets Ishall
  Narvik/Tromsö  -  Pajala HC1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) Isladan
8Narvik/Tromsö  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå3 - 6Skogshallen
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd3 - 3 (1-0, 2-3) Kristallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk1 - 8 (1-4, 0-4) ICA Arena
  Pajala HC  -  Luleå HF Gul3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 75Isladan
9Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 10Skogshallen
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Narvik/Tromsö8 - 4 (4-2, 4-2) COOP Arena (C)
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Pajala HC1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 150Matojärvi
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd7 - 3 (4-0, 3-3) 30Norrskenets Ishall
10Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  Luleå HF Gul8 - 5Skogshallen
  Pajala HC  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk4 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) 42Isladan
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) ICA Arena
  Narvik/Tromsö  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Matojärvi
11Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Pajala HC6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) Kristallen
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Narvik/Tromsö20 - 0 (10-0, 10-0) 50Malmbergets Ishall
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) 100Matojärvi
  Luleå HF Gul  -  HaparandaTornio UHC7 - 2COOP Arena (B)
12Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) 100Matojärvi
  Pajala HC  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) 52Isladan
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Luleå HF Gul12 - 2 (7-1, 5-1) LF Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Narvik/Tromsö11 - 1 (4-0, 7-1) ICA Arena
13Narvik/Tromsö  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd6 - 7 (1-4, 5-3) 50Kristallen
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3) COOP Arena (C)
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Pajala HC2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) ICA Arena
  Överkalix/Övertorneå  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 37Skogshallen
14Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Överkalix/Övertorneå3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) Noliahallen
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Luleå HF Gul5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) 25Norrskenets Ishall
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) 100Matojärvi
  Pajala HC  -  Narvik/Tromsö10 - 0 (5-0, 5-0) 72Isladan