C1/U12 Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-13 16:29
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Luleå HF Röd4 - 6ICA Arena
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Narvik IK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) Kristallen
  Övertorneå HF  -  Bodens HF Röd0 - 6 (0-5, 0-1) 45Tornedalium
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk3 - 6 (1-3, 2-3) Matojärvi
2Luleå HF Röd  -  Övertorneå HF2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Lombiahallen
  Bodens HF Röd  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) 40B-hallen Björknäsvallen
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  HaparandaTornio UHC5 - 8 (2-4, 3-4) Norrskenets Ishall
  Narvik IK  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd2 - 9 (0-0, 2-9) Nordkraft Arena
3HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Narvik IK6 - 2 (4-2, 2-0) 123ICA Arena
  Övertorneå HF  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk0 - 8 (0-4, 0-4) 40Tornedalium
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd6 - 4 (2-1, 4-3) Matojärvi
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Bodens HF Röd4 - 7 (2-3, 2-4) 80COOP Arena (C)
4MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Luleå HF Röd5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) Norrskenets Ishall
  Narvik IK  -  Övertorneå HF3 - 8 (2-3, 1-5) Tornedalium
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) Noliahallen
  Bodens HF Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd5 - 8 (3-2, 2-6) 50B-hallen Björknäsvallen
5Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Luleå HF Röd3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2) Matojärvi
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk2 - 6 (2-0, 0-6) Kristallen
  Narvik IK  -  Bodens HF Röd2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3) 80B-hallen Björknäsvallen
  Övertorneå HF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) 35Tornedalium
6MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Bodens HF Röd8 - 4 (4-3, 4-1) 40Norrskenets Ishall
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Narvik IK4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) 40COOP Arena (C)
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd6 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) ICA Arena
  Övertorneå HF  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd6 - 4 (3-2, 3-2) 30Tornedalium
7Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Övertorneå HF12 - 4 (7-2, 5-2) Matojärvi
  Bodens HF Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) Björknäshallen
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Luleå HF Röd3 - 7 (1-3, 2-4) Noliahallen
  Narvik IK  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk4 - 5 (3-3, 1-2) Malmbergets Ishall
8Narvik IK  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd10 - 1 (4-1, 6-0) Kristallen
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd3 - 8 (2-3, 1-5) Malmbergets Ishall
  Luleå HF Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 3 (1-0, 2-3) 43COOP Arena (C)
  Bodens HF Röd  -  Övertorneå HF2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) Björknäshallen
9Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Narvik IK9 - 3 (4-2, 5-1) Matojärvi
  Övertorneå HF  -  Luleå HF Röd3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) 30Tornedalium
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) ICA Arena
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Bodens HF Röd3 - 10 (0-4, 3-6) LF Arena
10Narvik IK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 11 (0-3, 1-8) Tornedalium
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd3 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) Kristallen
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Övertorneå HF6 - 4 (1-2, 5-2) Malmbergets Ishall
  Bodens HF Röd  -  Luleå HF Röd2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 60Björknäshallen
11Övertorneå HF  -  Narvik IK8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) 25Tornedalium
  Luleå HF Röd  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) 68COOP Arena (C)
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Bodens HF Röd7 - 7 (3-4, 4-3) Matojärvi
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 7ICA Arena
12MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd6 - 3 (3-2, 3-1) Norrskenets Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Övertorneå HF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) ICA Arena
  Bodens HF Röd  -  Narvik IK2 - 4 (0-4, 2-0) 80Björknäshallen
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd4 - 9 (3-6, 1-3) 52COOP Arena (B)
13Narvik IK  -  Luleå HF Röd1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) COOP Arena (C)
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) Matojärvi
  Piteå/SAIK Röd  -  Övertorneå HF3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2) Noliahallen
  Bodens HF Röd  -  MAIF/Jokkmokk2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 40Björknäshallen
14Övertorneå HF  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd8 - 5 (4-2, 4-3) 30Tornedalium
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Bodens HF Röd4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 11ICA Arena
  MAIF/Jokkmokk  -  Narvik IK8 - 2 (3-2, 5-0) 50Malmbergets Ishall
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Piteå/SAIK Röd8 - 4 (2-2, 6-2) 68Coop Norrbotten Arena