Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2014-02-16 14:17 | |
---|
|
1 | 2013-11-09 08:00 | AIK 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-11-09 08:00 | IFK Täby HC1
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2013-11-09 09:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 3
-
Brinkens IF 3 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-11-09 16:00 | SDE HF 2
-
GötaTraneberg 2 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2013-11-09 16:30 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Sollentuna HC 4 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2013-11-10 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 1
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
2 | 2013-11-16 10:30 | GötaTraneberg 2
-
IFK Täby HC1 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2013-11-16 11:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 3 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2013-11-16 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 4
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-11-16 13:40 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2013-11-16 16:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 1 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2013-11-17 17:00 | Brinkens IF 3
-
AIK 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
3 | 2013-11-23 08:00 | AIK 2
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-11-23 09:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 3
-
GötaTraneberg 2 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-11-23 16:00 | Brinkens IF 3
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2013-11-23 17:30 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2013-11-24 08:00 | IFK Täby HC1
-
Sollentuna HC 4 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2013-11-24 10:30 | SDE HF 2
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
4 | 2013-11-27 18:15 | IFK Österåker Vikings 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 1 | | | | Åkersberga Ungdomshall |
| 2013-11-30 10:10 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
IFK Täby HC1 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2013-11-30 10:30 | GötaTraneberg 2
-
AIK 2 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2013-11-30 12:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Brinkens IF 3 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2013-11-30 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 4
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-12-01 18:30 | Väsby IK 2
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
5 | 2013-12-07 08:00 | AIK 2
-
Sollentuna HC 4 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-12-07 08:00 | IFK Täby HC1
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2013-12-07 10:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 3
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-12-07 12:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2013-12-07 17:00 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Viggbyholms IK 1 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2013-12-07 17:00 | Brinkens IF 3
-
GötaTraneberg 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
6 | 2013-12-14 11:30 | GötaTraneberg 2
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2013-12-14 12:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 2
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
| 2013-12-14 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 4
-
Brinkens IF 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-12-14 15:00 | Viggbyholms IK 1
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2013-12-14 15:40 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
AIK 2 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2013-12-14 16:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 3 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
7 | 2014-01-08 18:30 | SDE HF 2
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Danderydsvallen |
| 2014-01-08 18:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Sollentuna HC 4 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-01-08 18:30 | Brinkens IF 3
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2014-01-08 19:00 | AIK 2
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-01-08 19:00 | GötaTraneberg 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 2 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2014-01-10 18:30 | IFK Täby HC1
-
Viggbyholms IK 1 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
8 | 2014-01-11 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 4
-
GötaTraneberg 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-01-11 13:40 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2014-01-11 16:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
Brinkens IF 3 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2014-01-11 17:30 | Järfälla HC 3
-
IFK Täby HC1 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2014-01-12 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 1
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 3 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2014-01-19 16:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 2
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
9 | 2014-01-18 08:00 | AIK 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 1 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-01-18 08:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 3
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2014-01-18 11:30 | GötaTraneberg 2
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2014-01-18 12:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-01-18 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 4
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-01-18 14:30 | IFK Täby HC1
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
10 | 2014-01-25 12:10 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
Sollentuna HC 4 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2014-01-25 16:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
GötaTraneberg 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2014-01-25 17:30 | SDE HF 2
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 3 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2014-01-25 17:30 | Järfälla HC 3
-
AIK 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2014-01-26 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 1
-
Brinkens IF 3 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2014-01-29 18:15 | IFK Österåker Vikings 2
-
IFK Täby HC1 | | | | Åkersberga Ungdomshall |
11 | 2014-02-01 08:00 | AIK 2
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-02-01 08:00 | IFK Täby HC1
-
Brinkens IF 3 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2014-02-01 10:30 | GötaTraneberg 2
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2014-02-01 12:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-02-01 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 4
-
Viggbyholms IK 1 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-02-01 16:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
12 | 2014-02-08 08:00 | AIK 2
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-02-08 09:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 3
-
IFK Täby HC1 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2014-02-08 11:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Viggbyholms IK 1 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-02-08 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 4
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-02-08 15:40 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 2 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2014-02-09 17:00 | Brinkens IF 3
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
13 | 2014-02-15 09:00 | IFK Täby HC1
-
AIK 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2014-02-15 12:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 2
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 3 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
| 2014-02-15 16:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2014-02-15 17:30 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2014-02-15 18:30 | SDE HF 2
-
Brinkens IF 3 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2014-02-16 12:00 | Viggbyholms IK 1
-
GötaTraneberg 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |