Referees Per Game 2018-11-16 - 2018-11-23
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
HockeyTvåan A
2018-11-16 19:00 Avesta BK - Valbo HC Karlsson, Jesper Nordqvist, Samuel
    Avestahallen Wirtala, Jonathan
  19:00 Fagersta AIK - Alfta GIF Hockey Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Forsberg, Axel
    Fagerliden Fondelius, Filip
  19:00 Falu IF - Lindefallets SK Berggren, Tomas Zetterqvist, Mattias
    Lugnets Ishall Erlman, Emil
  19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Hedemora SK Wikström, Andreas Cardenström, Anton
    Kristinehovs ishall Midér, Conny
  19:30 Strömsbro IF - Sandvikens IK Laksola, David Magnusson, Linus
    Testebo Arena Persson, Pontus
2018-11-18 16:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne HC - Hallstahammars HK Larsson, Erik Magnusson, Linus
    Ljusne Ishall Johnson, Svante
2018-11-20 19:00 Lindefallets SK - Skedvi/Säter IF Larsson, Björn Johnson, Svante
    PF Arena Nyqvist, Marcus
  19:00 Alfta GIF Hockey - Falu IF TBD Gustafsson, David
    Alfta Ishall Berglin, Jimmy
  19:00 Hallstahammars HK - Strömsbro IF Friberg, Johan Wirtala, Jonathan
    Hallsta Arena Sundqvist, Emil
  19:00 Valbo HC - Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Hurtig, Douglas Zetterqvist, Mattias
    Valbo Ishall Nordqvist, Samuel
  19:00 Hedemora SK - Avesta BK Hermansson, Fredrik Strömberg, Oskar
    ICA Supermarket ARENA Norman, Oliver
2018-11-21 19:00 Sandvikens IK - Fagersta AIK Ranje, Robin Markarian, Jakob
    Arena Jernvallen Persson, Pontus
2018-11-23 19:00 Fagersta AIK - Hallstahammars HK Hurtig, Douglas Cardenström, Anton
    Fagerliden Zetterqvist, Mattias
  19:00 Falu IF - Sandvikens IK Ranje, Robin Persson, Pontus
    Lugnets Ishall Nordqvist, Samuel
  19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Alfta GIF Hockey Johansson, Niklas Jonsson, Daniel
    Kristinehovs ishall Sundqvist, Emil
  19:00 Hedemora SK - Lindefallets SK Hermansson, Fredrik Magnusson, Linus
    ICA Supermarket ARENA Markarian, Jakob
  19:00 Avesta BK - Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Karlsson, Jesper Fondelius, Filip
    Avestahallen Strömberg, Oskar
HockeyTvåan B
2018-11-18 16:00 HC Flyers - Filipstads IF Edvinsson, David Bernström, Albin
    Nobelhallen Fondelius, Filip
  16:00 Åmåls SK - IFK Munkfors Nederman, Tobias Persson, Sebastian
    Åmåls Ishall Johansson, Eric
  17:00 Arvika HC - Smedjebackens HC Bergström, Daniel Bolinder Hansson, Jacob
    Sparbanken Arena, Arvika Haglund, Marcus
  16:00 Kils AIK - Viking HC Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Rajaniemi, Jonathan
    Sannerudshallen Gustafson, Robin
  16:00 Hammarö HC - IFK Hallsberg Röhr, Andreas Gillström, Gustav
    Hammarö Ishall Wennerberg, Daniel
2018-11-21 19:00 IFK Hallsberg - HC Flyers Karlsson, Jesper Persson, Sebastian
    Sydnärkehallen Wirtala, Jonathan
  19:00 Smedjebackens HC - Hammarö HC Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Fondelius, Filip
    Ovakohallen Cardenström, Anton
  19:00 Viking HC - Arvika HC Nederman, Tobias Johnsson, Marcus
    Valhall Wennerberg, Daniel
  19:00 IFK Munkfors - Kils AIK Joandén, Christopher Palm, Freddie
    Munkfors Arena Haglund, Marcus
  19:00 Filipstads IF - Sunne IK Fokin, Maxim Bolinder Hansson, Jacob
    Wasahallen Johnsson, Mikael
2018-11-23 19:00 Åmåls SK - Filipstads IF Joandén, Christopher Bolinder Hansson, Jacob
    Åmåls Ishall Palm, Freddie
HockeyTrean Värmland
2018-11-23 19:30 Charlottenbergs HC - Säffle HC Hagström, Stefan Adolfsson, Max
    Gränshallen Unger, Daniel
HockeyTrean Örebro/Västmanland, Region Väst
2018-11-23 19:00 Guldsmedshytte SK - HC Örnen Andersson, Mattias Landström, Samuel
    Råsshallen Andersson, Rickard Tommy
  19:00 Kungsörs IK - Nora HC Westergren, Kent Johansson, Emil
    Mälarenergi Arena Manner, Isac
Mixserie V/V/Ö
2018-11-16 19:00 Nor IK - Kungsörs IK Enkvist, Mattias Olsheden, Simon
    Norvalla Ishall Unger, Daniel
  19:00 Säffle HC - HC Örnen Laitila, Markus Johansson, Eric
    Somashallen Qvick, Fredrik
  19:30 Charlottenbergs HC - Hällefors IK Hagström, Stefan Andersson, Rex
    Gränshallen Roos Blomkvist, Jacob
  19:30 Hammarö Chiefs - Nora HC Jonsson, Jonas Skogsman, Isac
    Hammarö Ishall Tegnelund, Jesper
2018-11-17 15:30 Kristinehamns HT - Guldsmedshytte SK Enkvist, Mattias Andersson, Rex
    Björkhallen Roos Blomkvist, Jacob
J20 Division 1 A Västra
2018-11-17 12:00 Hedemora SK - Ludvika HF Lightning Berggren, Tomas Samuelsson, Linus
    ICA Supermarket ARENA Cardenström, Anton
  13:00 HHC/SIK - Västerås IK Ungdom Mäki, Erik Ekström, Hjalmar
    Hofors Ishall Olsson, David
  16:00 Malungs IF - Avesta BK Kansell, Per Jonasson, Melvin
    Malungs Ishall Karlsson, Lukas
  17:00 Strömsbro IF - Häradsbygdens SS Christensen, Rasmus Karlsson, Roger
    Testebo Arena Westlund, William
J20 Division 1 B Västra
2018-11-17 11:00 Guldsmedshytte SK - HC Örnen Andersson, Mattias Helge, Casper
    Råsshallen Hermansson, Anders
  13:15 Sunne IK - Nora/Hällefors Sandberg, Fabian Svendsrud, Gustav
    Helmia Arena Beckman, Marcus
  14:00 Surahammars IF - Forshaga IF Westergren, Kent Andersson, Ola
    Surahallen Draws, Johan
  14:20 Köping HC - Hallsberg/Kumla Kallin, Martin Manner, Isac
    Köpings Ishall Jansson, Marcus
J20 Elit Västra
2018-11-17 12:45 Falu IF - Grums IK Winqvist, Joacim Erlman, Emil
    Lugnets Ishall Proos, Sebastian
  13:00 Viking HC - Borlänge HF Gustavsson, Ulf Haglund, Marcus
    Valhall Rajaniemi, Jonathan
  14:30 IFK Hallsberg Hockey - Valbo HC Bengtsson, Kalle Bernström, Albin
    Sydnärkehallen Asker, Daniel
  16:40 Hudiksvalls HC - Bofors IK Karlskoga Edin, Robin Nyqvist, Marcus
    Glysishallen Edin, Fredrik
J18 Division 1 A/B Västra
2018-11-18 12:30 Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap - Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Andersson, Per-Erik Geber, Hugo
    Weda Skog Arena Erlman, Emil
  12:45 Falu IF - Malungs IF Berggren, Tomas Boström, Erik
    Lugnets Ishall Öberg, Linus
  13:00 HÅIK - Smedjebackens HC Bengtsson, Jonathan Karlsson, Roger
    Gavlerinken Arena Wieser, August
  13:30 Gävle GIK - Borlänge HF Laksola, David Ekström, Hjalmar
    Nynäshallen Edin, Hugo
  15:00 IFK Ore - Avesta BK Kansell, Per Eklund, Emil
    Furudals Hockeycenter Jonasson, Melvin
  16:00 Säters IF/SSIF - Hofors HC/Sandvikens IK TBD TBD
    Kristinehovs ishall TBD
  17:00 Orsa IK - Strömsbro IF Kaba, Martin Fasting, Isak
    Orsa Ishall Karlsson, Lukas
2018-11-21 19:00 Avesta BK - Strömsbro IF Lindholm, Adam Söderberg, Marcus
    Avestahallen Andersson, Glenn
  19:00 Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap - Malungs IF Gustafsson-Phil, Tobias Vejgården, Thomas
    Weda Skog Arena Johansson, Hendrik
  19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK - IFK Ore Berglund, Elias Eriksson, Viktor
    Ljusne Ishall Pettersson, Herman
  19:30 Falu IF - Borlänge HF Vikström, Michael Strömberg, Oskar
    Lugnets Ishall Samuelsson, Linus
  19:30 HÅIK - Säters IF/SSIF Mäki, Erik Erixon, Victor
    Gavlerinken Arena Östh, Oliwer
2018-11-23 19:00 Smedjebackens HC - Orsa IK Kaba, Martin Lundgren, Samuel
    Ovakohallen Laurila, Matias
J18 Division 1 C Västra
2018-11-18 13:30 Linköping HC - Köping HC Leek, Isak Umberg, Joel
    Stångebro Ishall Johansson, Ulf
  13:50 Västerås IK Ungdom - HC Wettern Winge, Daniel Sundqvist, Emil
    Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) Andersson, Ola
  15:00 Fagersta AIK - Surahammars IF Kallin, Martin Stenberg, Joakim
    Fagerliden Draws, Johan
  16:00 Finspång AIK HC/IK Guts - IFK Hallsberg Hockey Vendel Olofsson, Billy Petersson, Jesper
    Klimatteknik hallen Brodd, Adam
  17:00 Kumla HC Black Bulls - Guldsmedshytte SK Gustavsson, Jonken Johansson, Karl
    ICA Maxi Arena Landström, Samuel
J18 Division 1 D Västra
2018-11-18 12:30 Forshaga IF - Filipstad/Hällefors/BIK Karskoga Forslund, Robin TBD
    Ängevi Ishall TBD
  12:45 Kristinehamns HT - Grums IK 2 Jansson, Anders Andersson, Rex
    Björkhallen TBD
  15:45 Viking HC - Arvika HC Gustavsson, Ulf TBD
    Valhall TBD
  17:00 Sunne IK - Hammarö HC Laitila, Markus Beckman, Marcus
    Helmia Arena TBD
J18 Elit Västra
2018-11-18 12:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Mora IK Jonsson, Jonas Tegnelund, Jesper
    Nobelhallen Roos Blomkvist, Jacob
  12:30 Grums IK - Västerås IK Enkvist, Mattias Qvick, Fredrik
    Billerudhallen Unger, Daniel
  13:00 Örebro HK - Brynäs IF Söder, Hampus Andersson, Rickard Tommy
    Behrn Arena Dahlberg, Robert
  15:00 Leksands IF - Borlänge HF Winqvist, Joacim Cardenström, Anton
    Weda Skog Arena Lindholm, Adam
  16:00 Valbo HC - Falu IF Mäki, Erik Östh, Oliwer
    Valbo Ishall Berglind, Gustav
2018-11-21 19:00 Mora IK - Grums IK Lindström, Anders Eriksson, Stefan
    Jalas Arena Zetterqvist, Mattias
2018-11-22 19:00 Borlänge HF - Bofors IK Karlskoga Kansell, Per Karlsson, Lukas
    Borlänge Ishall Jonasson, Melvin
  19:00 Färjestad BK - Leksands IF Gustavsson, Ulf Johansson, Eric
    Löfbergs Arena Adolfsson, Max
  19:00 Brynäs IF - Hudiksvalls HC Bengtsson, Jonathan Mellblom, Linus
    Gavlerinken Arena Olsson, David
  19:00 Falu IF - Örebro HK Londoño, Felipe Blomstrand, Gustav
    Lugnets Ishall Vejgården, Thomas
  19:00 Västerås IK - Valbo HC Sundqvist, Niclas Jonsson, Daniel
    ABB Arena Nord Sundqvist, Emil
DamEttan Västra
2018-11-17 15:00 SHK Hockey Club - Sandvikens IK Restrup, Andreas Hellquist, Liam
    PEK hallen Johansson, Sebastian
  17:30 Färjestad BK - Leksands IF Jansson, Anders TBD
    Löfbergs Arena TBD
DamTvåan Västra
2018-11-16 19:00 Örebro Hockey UF/BIK Karlskoga - Vansbro AIK IK Vikergård, Adam Hillner, Jacob
    Trängens IP Hall A Johansson, Elin
2018-11-18 13:00 Mora IK - Örebro Hockey UF/BIK Karlskoga Johansson, Zebastian Bång-Hisvåls, David
    Jalas Arena Hagman, Erik
  14:00 Hällefors IK / Filipstads IF - Kils AIK/Charlottenberg Hüsing, Peter Lidberg, Simon
    MerElArena Gyllander, Marcus
  15:00 Vansbro AIK IK - Hedesunda IF Berggren, Tobias Söderberg, Marcus
    Vanåhallen Källström, Axel
U16 Elit Västra
2018-11-17 13:00 Smedjebackens HC - BIK Karlskoga Gustafsson-Phil, Tobias Öberg, Linus
    Ovakohallen Gustafsson, Lukas