Referees Per Game 2019-01-16 - 2019-01-23
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
HockeyTvåan A
2019-01-18 20:00 Sandvikens IK - Strömsbro IF Yngvesson, Markus Matsjons, Johan
    Arena Jernvallen Markarian, Jakob
  19:00 Valbo HC - Avesta BK Hurtig, Douglas Strömberg, Oskar
    Valbo Ishall Zetterqvist, Mattias
  19:00 Hallstahammars HK - Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Johansson, Niklas Forsberg, Axel
    Hallsta Arena Hammar, Eric
  19:00 Alfta GIF Hockey - Fagersta AIK Ranje, Robin Magnusson, Linus
    Alfta Ishall Persson, Pontus
  19:00 Lindefallets SK - Falu IF Larsson, Björn Berglin, Jimmy
    PF Arena Appelgren, Anton
  19:00 Hedemora SK - Skedvi/Säter IF Karlsson, Jesper Wirtala, Jonathan
    ICA Supermarket ARENA Vikström, Michael
2019-01-22 19:00 Fagersta AIK - Sandvikens IK Johansson, Niklas Cardenström, Anton
    Fagerliden Strömberg, Oskar
  19:00 Söderhamn/Ljusne HC - Valbo HC Larsson, Björn Berglin, Jimmy
    Ljusne Ishall Appelgren, Anton
  19:00 Avesta BK - Hedemora SK Mccarthy, Thomas Magnusson, Linus
    Avestahallen Persson, Pontus
  19:30 Strömsbro IF - Hallstahammars HK Larsson, Adam Zetterqvist, Mattias
    Testebo Arena Nordqvist, Samuel
  19:00 Skedvi/Säter IF - Lindefallets SK Eldebäck, Andreas Londoño, Felipe
    Kristinehovs ishall Midér, Conny
  19:00 Falu IF - Alfta GIF Hockey Ranje, Robin Markarian, Jakob
    Lugnets Ishall Erlman, Emil
HockeyTvåan B
2019-01-20 16:00 Filipstads IF - HC Flyers Wikström, Andreas Thorvald, Robert
    Wasahallen Wennerberg, Daniel
  17:00 IFK Munkfors - Åmåls SK Röhr, Andreas Ingerslev, Martin
    Munkfors Arena Gillström, Gustav
  17:00 IFK Hallsberg - Hammarö HC Nederman, Tobias Bernström, Albin
    Sydnärkehallen Asker, Daniel
  16:00 Viking HC - Kils AIK Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Dahlberg, Robert
    Valhall Andersson, Rickard Tommy
  16:00 Smedjebackens HC - Arvika HC Hermansson, Fredrik Zetterqvist, Mattias
    Ovakohallen Brobäck, Alexander
2019-01-23 19:00 HC Flyers - IFK Hallsberg Wikström, Andreas Thorvald, Robert
    Nobelhallen Persson, Sebastian
  19:00 Hammarö HC - Smedjebackens HC Eriksson-Lilja, Calle Karlsson, Pontus
    Hammarö Ishall Rhodin, Andreas
  19:00 Sunne IK - Filipstads IF Nederman, Tobias Bolinder Hansson, Jacob
    Helmia Arena Wennerberg, Daniel
Mixserie V/V/Ö
2019-01-18 19:00 Nor IK - Guldsmedshytte SK Jonsson, Jonas Adolfsson, Max
    Norvalla Ishall Ingerslev, Martin
  19:00 Säffle HC - Hällefors IK Eriksson, Mikael Gillström, Gustav
    Somashallen Qvick, Fredrik
  19:00 Kristinehamns HT - Nora HC Laitila, Markus Johansson, Eric
    Björkhallen Dahlström, Erik
  19:30 Charlottenbergs HC - Kungsörs IK Gustavsson, Ulf Andersson, Rex
    Gränshallen Skogsman, Isac
  19:30 Hammarö Chiefs - HC Örnen Hagström, Stefan Beckman, Marcus
    Hammarö Ishall Olsheden, Simon
J20 Division 1 A Västra
2019-01-19 12:40 Västerås IK Ungdom - Hedemora SK Skantz, Adam Manner, Isac
    Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) Andersson, Ola
  14:00 Avesta BK - Strömsbro IF Ohlsson, Johan Nordqvist, Samuel
    Avestahallen Blomstrand, Gustav
  16:00 HHC/SIK/FIF - Malungs IF Laksola, David Mellblom, Linus
    Hofors Ishall Berglind, Gustav
  18:30 Häradsbygdens SS - Ludvika HF Lightning TBD TBD
    Weda Skog Arena TBD
2019-01-23 19:00 Malungs IF - Hedemora SK Gustafsson, Peter Brask, Felix
    Malungs Ishall Bång-Hisvåls, David
J20 Division 1 B Västra
2019-01-18 19:00 HC Örnen - Köping HC Wiklander, Johan Andersson, Felix
    Trängens IP Hall A Buchert, Adrian
2019-01-19 13:15 Sunne IK - Hallsberg/Kumla Laitila, Markus Andersson, Rex
    Helmia Arena Beckman, Marcus
  14:00 Surahammars IF - Nora/Hällefors Sundqvist, Niclas TBD
    Surahallen TBD
  14:00 Guldsmedshytte SK - Forshaga IF Bengtsson, Kalle Andersson, Leo
    Råsshallen Andersson, Felix
J20 Elit Västra
2019-01-17 19:00 Viking HC - Bofors IK Karlskoga Hagström, Stefan Gillström, Gustav
    Valhall Ingerslev, Martin
2019-01-19 12:00 Borlänge HF - Grums IK Strömberg, Rasmus Strömberg, Oskar
    Borlänge Ishall Cardenström, Anton
  12:45 Falu IF - Valbo HC Bauer, Alexander Norman, Oliver
    Lugnets Ishall Johansson, Hendrik
  14:30 IFK Hallsberg Hockey - Hudiksvalls HC Friberg, Johan Asker, Daniel
    Sydnärkehallen Landström, Samuel
2019-01-22 19:00 Valbo HC - Borlänge HF Christensen, Rasmus Flygar, Edvin
    Valbo Ishall Berglind, Gustav
  19:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - IFK Hallsberg Hockey Röhr, Andreas Johnsson, Marcus
    Nobelhallen Tegnelund, Jesper
  19:00 Grums IK - Viking HC Bergström, Daniel Ingerslev, Martin
    Billerudhallen Wennerberg, Daniel
  19:40 Hudiksvalls HC - Falu IF Larsson, Erik Gustafsson, David
    Glysishallen Edin, Fredrik
J18 Division 1 A/B Västra
2019-01-20 00:00 Borlänge HF - Hofors HC/Sandvikens IK TBD TBD
    Borlänge Ishall TBD
  12:30 SHC/LHF - Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK Lindholm, Adam Bång-Hisvåls, David
    Ovakohallen Lundgren, Samuel
  12:45 Falu IF - HÅIK Johansson, Zebastian Geber, Hugo
    Lugnets Ishall Eklund, Emil
  13:00 Avesta BK - Säters IF/SSIF Eriksson, Simon Kaba, Martin
    Avestahallen Sundstedt, August
  13:30 Gävle GIK - Orsa IK Christensen, Rasmus Erixon, Victor
    Nynäshallen Flygar, Edvin
  15:00 IFK Ore - Malungs IF Brask, Felix Jonasson, Melvin
    Furudals Hockeycenter Esters, Hampus
  17:00 Strömsbro IF - Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Ranje, Robin Jansson, Andreas
    Testebo Arena Westlund, William
2019-01-23 19:00 Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap - IFK Ore Vikström, Michael Eriksson, Simon
    Weda Skog Arena Erlman, Emil
J18 Division 1 C Västra
2019-01-17 19:00 Fagersta AIK - Guldsmedshytte SK Westergren, Kent Jonsson, Daniel
    Fagerliden Stenberg, Joakim
  19:00 Finspång AIK HC/IK Guts - Linköping HC Ek, Jesper Axell, Johannes
    Klimatteknik hallen Hellström, Johan
  19:00 IFK Arboga IK - Köping HC Sundqvist, Niclas Forsberg, Kenneth
    Beckers Glas Arena Frisk, Felix
  19:30 Surahammars IF - Västerås IK Ungdom Winge, Daniel Jansson, Marcus
    Surahallen Johansson, Emil
  19:45 IFK Hallsberg Hockey - Kumla HC Black Bulls Lönn, Niklas Dahlberg, Robert
    Sydnärkehallen Landström, Samuel
2019-01-20 12:40 Västerås IK Ungdom - IFK Arboga IK Westergren, Kent Andersson, Ola
    Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) Forsberg, Axel
  14:00 Guldsmedshytte SK - Finspång AIK HC/IK Guts Andersson, Mattias Hermansson, Anders
    Råsshallen Andersson, Pontus
  14:20 Köping HC - IFK Hallsberg Hockey Skantz, Adam Forsberg, Kenneth
    Köpings Ishall Manner, Isac
  15:00 HC Wettern - Surahammars IF Manley, Leif Jensen, Hampus
    Vadstena Ishall Linnet, Pontus
  17:00 Kumla HC Black Bulls - Fagersta AIK Hüsing, Peter Buchert, Adrian
    ICA Maxi Arena Johansson, Karl
J18 Division 1 D Västra
2019-01-16 19:00 Arvika HC - Viking HC Laitila, Markus TBD
    Sparbanken Arena, Arvika TBD
2019-01-17 19:30 Filipstad/Hällefors/BIK Karskoga - Forshaga IF Forslund, Robin Rhodin, Andreas
    Wasahallen Skogsman, Isac
2019-01-20 12:30 Arvika HC - Hammarö HC Forslund, Robin TBD
    Sparbanken Arena, Arvika TBD
  12:30 Forshaga IF - Grums IK 2 Jansson, Anders TBD
    Ängevi Ishall TBD
  17:00 Sunne IK - Kristinehamns HT Johansson, Eric Andersson, Rex
    Helmia Arena Olsheden, Simon
J18 Elit Västra Forts.
2019-01-17 19:00 Borlänge HF - Västerås IK Eldebäck, Andreas Flodberg, Henrik
    Borlänge Ishall Strömberg, Oskar
  19:00 Hudiksvalls HC - Valbo HC Edin, Robin Johnson, Svante
    Glysishallen Persson, Jonas
  19:00 Grums IK - Falu IF Sandberg, Fabian Adolfsson, Max
    Billerudhallen Dahlström, Erik
2019-01-20 13:00 Bofors IK Karlskoga - Grums IK Gustavsson, Ulf Tegnelund, Jesper
    Nobelhallen Dahlström, Erik
  15:10 Västerås IK - Hudiksvalls HC Kallin, Martin Jonsson, Daniel
    ABB Arena Nord Jansson, Marcus
  16:00 Falu IF - Borlänge HF Vikström, Michael Klar, Robin
    Lugnets Ishall Norman, Oliver
DamEttan Västra
2019-01-19 00:00 Leksands IF - Färjestad BK Kaba, Martin Erlman, Emil
    Weda Skog Arena Fasting, Isak
  00:00 Sandvikens IK - SHK Hockey Club Jansson, Andreas Flood, Linus
    Arena Jernvallen Westlund, William
DamTvåan Västra
2019-01-19 15:00 Hedesunda IF - Kils AIK/Charlottenberg Flygar, Edvin Sjöberg, Jakob
    Hedesunda IP Olsson, David
2019-01-20 15:00 Vansbro AIK IK - Örebro Hockey UF/BIK Karlskoga Ljudén, Stefan Brasar, Edvin
    Vanåhallen Nordqvist, Johannes
U16 Elit Västra
2019-01-17 19:00 Smedjebackens HC - Brynäs IF Londoño, Felipe Lundgren, Samuel
    Ovakohallen Öberg, Linus
2019-01-19 12:00 Leksands IF - Örebro HK Brobäck, Alexander Esters, Hampus
    Weda Skog Arena Jonasson, Melvin
  13:00 BIK Karlskoga - Färjestad BK Jonsson, Jonas Hagström, Emil
    Nobelhallen Johansson, Anton
  14:00 Brynäs IF - Mora IK Littmar, Pontus Erixon, Victor
    Gavlerinken Arena B Wieser, August
  16:00 Västerås IK - Smedjebackens HC Winge, Daniel Jansson, Marcus
    ABB Arena Nord TBD