Referees Per Game 2018-11-14 - 2018-11-21
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
HockeyTvåan Södra A , Region Syd
2018-11-14 19:00 Stenungsund HF - Töreboda HF Södermalm, David Åkerman, Andreas
    Stenungsund Arena Lindbeck, Kristoffer
  19:00 Bäcken HC - Tibro IK Grahn, Jörgen Vildö, Ludvig
    Marconihallen Hardtmann, Elias
  19:00 Trollhättans HC - Hovås HC Eliasson, Magnus Gustafsson, Oscar
    Slättbergshallen Klintrot, Rasmus
  19:40 IF Mölndal Hockey - Borås HC Thimell, Fredrik Ågren, Robin
    Åby Ishall Samuelsson, Lukas
  19:00 Kungälvs IK - Grästorps IK Byhlin, Jan Ek, Oliver
    Oasen Persson, Hannes
  19:00 Ulricehamns IF - Vänersborgs HC Svensson, Viktor Thorvald, Robert
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Mattsson, Andreas
2018-11-16 19:00 Grästorps IK - Trollhättans HC Thimell, Fredrik Gustafsson, Oscar
    Åse & Viste Arena Thorvald, Robert
2018-11-18 16:00 Borås HC - Bäcken HC Eliasson, Magnus Klintrot, Rasmus
    Borås Ishall Mattsson, Andreas
  16:00 Töreboda HF - IF Mölndal Hockey Söderberg, Daniel Andersson, Christian
    Töreshov Jacobsson, Fredrik
  16:00 Ulricehamns IF - Stenungsund HF Schultheiss, Joshua Persson, Hannes
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Hardtmann, Elias
  17:00 Tibro IK - Kungälvs IK Hagman, Andreas Hanning, Philip
    Tibro Ishall Ek, Oliver
  16:00 Vänersborgs HC - Hovås HC Thimell, Fredrik Åkerman, Andreas
    Brätte Ishall Haglund, Oscar
2018-11-21 19:00 Bäcken HC - Töreboda HF Eliasson, Magnus Gustafsson, Oscar
    Marconihallen Klintrot, Rasmus
  19:00 Trollhättans HC - Tibro IK Byhlin, Jan Åkerman, Andreas
    Slättbergshallen Persson, Hannes
  19:00 Stenungsund HF - Vänersborgs HC Södermalm, David Thorvald, Robert
    Stenungsund Arena Ek, Oliver
  19:40 IF Mölndal Hockey - Ulricehamns IF Grahn, Jörgen Bardh, Adam
    Åby Ishall Carlén, Alexander
  19:00 Kungälvs IK - Borås HC Eklund, Jesper Vildö, Ludvig
    Oasen Nilsson, Felix
  19:00 Hovås HC - Grästorps IK Holm, Klas Johansson, Emil
    Askims Ishall Johansson, Colin
HockeyTvåan Södra B , Region Syd
2018-11-14 19:00 Gislaveds SK - Värnamo GIK Söderlind, Anton Hallin, Peter
    Gislerinken Jönsson, Daniel
  19:00 Nässjö HC - Åstorps IK Hagman, Andreas Persson, Gustav
    Höglandsrinken Hedlund, Adrian
  19:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - HA74 Sävsjö Martinsson, Kim Johansson, Emil
    Jonstorps Ishall Stenshammer, Daniel
  19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Lund Giants HC Fred, Anders Lundquist, Lukas
    Borohallen Sterby, Martin
  19:00 Mjölby HC - Alvesta SK Söderberg, Daniel Jacobsson, Fredrik
    ProTrain Arena Johansson, Filip
2018-11-16 19:00 Olofströms IK - Sölvesborgs IK Dahl, Nicklas Johansson, Emil
    HBM Arena Palmqvist, Noah
2018-11-17 16:00 HA74 Sävsjö - Boro/Vetlanda HC Holm, Klas Persson, Gustav
    Sävsjö Ishall Sihvo, Sebastian
2018-11-18 16:00 Åstorps IK - Jonstorps IF IshF Martinsson, Kim Hallin, Peter
    KvB Hallen Vildö, Ludvig
  16:00 Olofströms IK - Gislaveds SK Olsson, André Johansson, Julia
    HBM Arena Lundquist, Lukas
  16:00 Sölvesborgs IK - Alvesta SK Dahl, Nicklas Sterby, Martin
    Sölveshov Johansson, Emil
  16:30 Lund Giants HC - Mjölby HC Grahn, Jörgen Stenshammer, Daniel
    Lunds Ishall Jönsson, Daniel
  17:00 Värnamo GIK - Nässjö HC Södermalm, David Thorvald, Robert
    Aplarinken Persson, Gustav
2018-11-21 19:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - Värnamo GIK Söderlind, Anton Hallin, Peter
    Jonstorps Ishall Jönsson, Daniel
  19:00 Alvesta SK - Lund Giants HC Martinsson, Kim Lundquist, Lukas
    Virdavallens Ishall Palmqvist, Noah
  19:00 Nässjö HC - Olofströms IK Schultheiss, Joshua Johansson, Filip
    Höglandsrinken Persson, Gustav
  19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Åstorps IK Fred, Anders Hanning, Philip
    Borohallen Tedenljung, Kasper
  19:00 Gislaveds SK - Sölvesborgs IK Thimell, Fredrik Gunnarsson, Joshua
    Gislerinken Mattsson, Andreas
HockeyTrean Södra A , Region Syd
2018-11-14 19:30 Lerums BK - Uddevalla HC Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Angelin, Max
    Vättlehallen Ljung, Peter
2018-11-16 19:30 Munkedals BK - Lerums BK Dahlin, Mats Kristensson, Viktor
    Skogsvallen Abrahamsen, Rasmus
  19:30 Lysekils HK Viking - Kållered SK Vitija, Nazif Eriksson, Sebastian
    Gullmarsborgs Ishall Bergström, Johan
2018-11-18 19:30 Uddevalla HC - Rönnängs IK Nguyen, Hai Hallgren, Ludvig
    Fridhemshallen Eriksson, Sebastian
HockeyTrean Södra B , Region Syd
2018-11-15 19:00 Tidaholms HF - Sörhaga/Alingsås HK Andersson, Matz Östberg, Anton
    Rosenbergshallen Berglund, Daniel
2018-11-16 19:00 Skara IK - IFK Falköping IK Svensson, Gustav Larsson, Isak
    Skara Ishall Jonsson, Elias
2018-11-18 16:00 Tidaholms HF - Skara IK Hallner, Patrik Karlsson, Kristoffer
    Rosenbergshallen Magnusson, Thomas
2018-11-20 19:00 Sörhaga/Alingsås HK - Nittorps IK Andersson, Matz Karlsson, Kristoffer
    Nolhalla Ishall Herbertsson, Andreas
  19:00 IFK Falköping IK - HC Lidköping Red Roosters Eriksson, Niklas Eriksson, Emil
    Odenrinken Sahlström, Anton
HockeyTrean Södra C , Region Syd
2018-11-14 19:00 Varberg HK - Härryda HC Magnusson, Mathias Hansson, Henrik
    Varbergs Ishall Arvidsson, Daniel
  19:00 Hisingens IK - Göteborgs IK Arzideh, Arna Lindqvist, Tomas
    Tuve Ishall Thell, Håkan
  19:30 Fotskäls HC - Kungsbacka HC Kågström, Håkan Jonsson, Elias
    Marks Ishall Eriksson, Emil
  19:30 Skärgården SK - Partille HK Eklund, Jesper Danielsson, Philip
    Öckerö Ishall Hansson, Jimmy
2018-11-18 17:00 Varberg HK - Fotskäls HC Magnusson, Christian Arvidsson, Daniel
    Varbergs Ishall Thell, Håkan
  17:00 Göteborgs IK - Kungsbacka HC Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Nilsson, Erik
    Isdala Ishall Lindqvist, Tomas
  17:40 Skärgården SK - Hisingens IK Gustavsson, Anders Laine, Oliver
    Öckerö Ishall Hansson, Jimmy
  17:00 Partille HK - Härryda HC Engelin, Jonas Hansson, Henrik
    Vallhamra Ishall Lundberg, Erik
2018-11-21 19:00 Hisingens IK - Varberg HK Johansson, Robert Ågren, Robin
    Tuve Ishall Åklund, Kristofer
  19:00 Göteborgs IK - Partille HK Grube, Fredrik Samuelsson, Lukas
    Isdala Ishall Nilsson, Erik
  19:30 Härryda HC - Fotskäls HC Arzideh, Arna Arvidsson, Daniel
    Landvetters Ishall Hansson, Henrik
  19:30 Kungsbacka HC - Skärgården SK Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Edström, Oscar
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Thell, Håkan
HockeyTrean Södra D , Region Syd
2018-11-15 19:00 Skillingaryds IS - HF Mjölby/Mjölby HC Asplund, David Svensson, Erik
    Movalla Ishall Tedenljung, Kasper
  19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - IK Guts Ek, Jesper Liwing, Lukas
    Sparbankshallen Leek, Isak
2018-11-16 19:30 Löfstad AIK - Motala AIF HK Lindh, Eric Andersson, Erik
    Stiga Arena Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
2018-11-18 16:00 Motala AIF HK - HF Mjölby/Mjölby HC Rydell, Christofer Axell, Johannes
    Exeo hallen Bjerre, Gustav
  17:00 IK Guts - Löfstad AIK Fingal, Christian Rune, Andreas
    Stallet Norrköping Thapper, Jakob
  16:00 Skillingaryds IS - Valdemarsviks IF Asplund, David Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
    Movalla Ishall Karlsson, Elias
HockeyTrean Södra E , Region Syd
2018-11-15 19:00 Diö GoIF HK - Åseda IF Svensson, Jesper Gerthsson, Alexander
    DIÖ Ishall Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar
  19:00 Lenhovda IF - Ronneby IK Lindh, Niclas Johansson, Ludwig
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Nektman, Emil
  19:00 Virserums SGF - Rydaholms SK Glans, Joshua Nordal, Johannes
    Modig hallen Ekblad, Rasmus
2018-11-17 15:00 Diö GoIF HK - Virserums SGF Glans, Joshua Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar
    DIÖ Ishall Nektman, Emil
2018-11-18 16:00 Ronneby IK - Åseda IF Stencel, Matteus Bergecliff, Terese
    Soft Center Arena Dennertoft, Johannes
  16:00 Rydaholms SK - Lenhovda IF Glans, Joshua Arvidsson, Philip
    Talavidshallen Nordal, Johannes
HockeyTrean Södra F , Region Syd
2018-11-14 19:00 Halmstad Ravens Hockeyklubb - Malmö IK Rami, Krister Westin, Daniel
    Halmstad Arena Nostell, Ludwig
2018-11-15 19:00 Osby IK - Trelleborgs IF Nilsson, Isak Lindbladh, Eric
    Osby Ishall Salonen, Johannes
  19:00 Frosta HC - Malmö IK Rami, Krister Westin, Daniel
    Färs o Frosta Ishall Nostell, Ludwig
2018-11-16 19:00 Glimma HK - Limhamn HK Parastatidis, Andreas Nathell, Andreas
    Trollarinkens Ishall Salonen, Johannes
2018-11-18 16:00 Osby IK - Limhamn HK Karlsson, Jonas Westin, Daniel
    Osby Ishall Sjögren, Viktor
  17:00 Glimma HK - Frosta HC Nilsson, Isak Salonen, Johannes
    Trollarinkens Ishall Lindbladh, Eric
  17:00 Trelleborgs IF - Halmstad Ravens Hockeyklubb Parastatidis, Andreas Andersson, Johan
    Söderslättshallen Eisenhut, Joakim
J20 Division 1 A , Region Syd
2018-11-17 17:00 Partille HK - Rönnängs IK Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Nilsson, Erik
    Vallhamra Ishall Lindeberg, Simon
  14:00 Hovås HC - Hanhals IF Sjöberg, Andreas Arzideh, Arna
    Askims Ishall Lundberg, Erik
  18:00 Kungälvs IK - Bäcken HC Danielsson, Philip Laine, Oliver
    Oasen Germunder, Ludwig
  18:30 Kållered SK - Vänersborgs HC Grube, Fredrik Ljung, Peter
    Kållereds Ishall Almblad, Henrik
  15:00 Kungsbacka HC - Varberg HK Larsson, Albin Hansson, Henrik
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Carlsson, Alexander
J20 Division 1 B , Region Syd
2018-11-17 11:40 HC Dalen - Ulricehamns IF Liljegren, Johannes Johansson, Filip
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
  14:00 Tranås AIF - Nässjö HC Lindh, Eric Andersson, Albin
    Stiga Arena Malmborg, Anton
J20 Division 1 C, Region Syd
2018-11-17 14:00 Nybro Vikings IF - Vimmerby HC Larsson, Gustav Jolheden, Jesper
    Liljas Arena Andersson, Victor
  16:00 Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro - Värnamo GIK Sten, Niklas Arvidsson, Philip
    Profilgruppen Ishall Hjalmarson, Joel
  13:00 Västerviks IK - Alvesta SK Lindh, Niclas Olsson, Lucas
    Plivit Trade hallen Johansson, Ludwig
J20 Division 1 D, Region Syd
2018-11-17 12:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - Trelleborgs IF Karlsson, Jonas Lorentzson, Joakim
    Jonstorps Ishall Nostell, Ludwig
  15:00 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Mörrums GoIS IK Alamaa, Jonathan Kronmar, Viktor
    Soft Center Arena Glans, Gustav
  16:40 Helsingborgs HC - Tyringe SoSS Carlsson, Jens Sjögren, Viktor
    Olympiarinken A-Hall Lindberg, Anton
  15:15 IK Pantern - Olofströms IK Hejdesten, Marcus Nygren, Oskar
    Kirsebergs Ishall Holst, Christian
2018-11-20 19:00 Olofströms IK - Jonstorps IF IshF Stencel, Matteus Bergecliff, Terese
    HBM Arena Olsson, Jesper
  19:00 Kristianstads IK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Carlsson, Jens Lindberg, Anton
    Kristianstads Ishall Karlsson, Joakim
  19:30 Mörrums GoIS IK - Tyringe SoSS Alamaa, Jonathan Kronmar, Dennis
    Jössarinken Kronmar, Viktor
  19:50 Trelleborgs IF - Helsingborgs HC Nilsson, Isak Björk Zaar, Pontus
    Söderslättshallen Holst, Christian
J20 Elit Södra , Region Syd
2018-11-17 13:40 HC Vita Hästen - Halmstad HF Hagman, Andreas Andersson, Christian
    Himmelstalundshallen Håkansson, Emil
  14:00 Grästorps IK - Mariestad BoIS HC Schultheiss, Joshua Persson, Hannes
    Åse & Viste Arena Åkerman, Andreas
  14:00 Skövde IK - IF Troja/Ljungby Byhlin, Jan Ek, Oliver
    Billingehov Larsson, Isak
  13:40 IF Mölndal Hockey - Borås HC Södermalm, David Gunnarsson, Joshua
    Åby Ishall Mattsson, Andreas
  14:05 Tingsryds AIF - IK Oskarshamn Olsson, André Palmqvist, Noah
    Nelson Garden Arena Johansson, Colin
J18 Division 1 A , Region Syd
2018-11-15 19:30 Hovås HC - IF Mölndal Hockey Strömberg, Gert Wennermark, Mats
    Askims Ishall Månendahl, Jacob
  19:30 Kungälvs IK - Hanhals IF Lindell, Christoffer Wikström, Jonathan
    Oasen Persson, Fredrik
2018-11-18 13:00 Grästorps IK/Trollhättan HC - Hovås HC Svensson, Gustav Östberg, Anton
    Slättbergshallen Jonsson, Elias
  12:30 IF Mölndal Hockey - Bäcken HC Arzideh, Arna Strömsten, Samuel
    Åby Ishall Borgen, Erik
  15:00 Kungälvs IK - Vänersborgs HC Sjöberg, Andreas Ivarsson, Isak
    Oasen Månendahl, Jacob
J18 Division 1 B , Region Syd
2018-11-18 11:30 HC Dalen - Tranås AIF Sten, Niklas Jolheden, Jesper
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Andersson, Victor
  12:40 Mjölby HC - Skövde IK Lönn, Fredrik Åberg, Viktor
    ProTrain Arena Hellström, Johan
  18:00 Nittorps IK - Nässjö HC Larsson, Karl Eriksson, Emil
    Nittorps Ishall Sahlström, Anton
J18 Division 1 C, Region Syd
2018-11-15 19:15 Alvesta SK - Karlskrona HK Larsson, Gustav Pettersson, Anton
    Virdavallens Ishall Jolheden, Jesper
  19:30 Jonstorps IF IshF - Helsingborgs HC Grahn, Rasmus Holst, Christian
    Jonstorps Ishall Björk Zaar, Pontus
  19:00 Olofströms IK - Halmstad HF Alamaa, Jonathan Kronmar, Dennis
    HBM Arena Palmqvist, Joel
2018-11-18 16:40 Helsingborgs HC - Olofströms IK Rami, Krister Lorentzson, Joakim
    Olympiarinken A-Hall Nygren, Oskar
  14:00 Tyringe SoSS - Alvesta SK Hejdesten, Marcus Nathell, Andreas
    Tyrs Hov Sportcentra Lundberg, Alexander
J18 Elit Södra, Region Syd
2018-11-14 19:00 HV 71 - HC Vita Hästen Holm, Klas Palmqvist, Noah
    Kinnarps Arena Svensson, Erik
2018-11-15 19:30 Borås HC - Linköping HC Södermalm, David Gunnarsson, Joshua
    Borås Ishall Hardtmann, Elias
  19:30 Rögle BK - Växjö Lakers HC Grahn, Jörgen Vildö, Ludvig
    Lindab Arena Gustafsson, Oscar
  19:00 IK Oskarshamn - Frölunda HC Söderlund, Mikael Sterby, Martin
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Johansson, Emil
  19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - IF Troja/Ljungby Martinsson, Kim Jönsson, Daniel
    Limhamns Ishall Stenshammer, Daniel
  19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Tingsryds AIF Schultheiss, Joshua Åkerman, Andreas
    Mariehus Arena Lindbeck, Kristoffer
2018-11-18 12:00 Frölunda HC - Borås HC Byhlin, Jan Gustafsson, Oscar
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Gunnarsson, Joshua
  13:40 HC Vita Hästen - Rögle BK Ek, Jesper Håkansson, Emil
    Himmelstalundshallen Larsson, Kristoffer
  15:30 Linköping HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Fred, Anders Johansson, Filip
    Stångebro Ishall Sihvo, Sebastian
  14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - HV 71 Svensson, Viktor Tedenljung, Kasper
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Johansson, Colin
  12:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - IK Oskarshamn Karlsson, Fredrik Johansson, Gustaf
    Mariehus Arena Larsson, Isak
  11:30 Tingsryds AIF - Växjö Lakers HC Holm, Klas Palmqvist, Noah
    Nelson Garden Arena Olsson, Jesper
2018-11-20 19:00 HV 71 - Linköping HC Fred, Anders Johansson, Emil
    Kinnarps Arena Palmqvist, Noah
2018-11-21 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Linköping HC Svensson, Viktor Sihvo, Sebastian
    Mariehus Arena Johansson, Gustaf
DamEttan Södra , Region Syd
2018-11-17 15:00 Karlskrona HK - IF Troja/Ljungby Dennertoft, Johannes Bergecliff, Terese
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Palmqvist, Joel
DamTvåan, Region Syd
2018-11-17 13:30 Linköping HC 3 - Halmstad/Värnamo Umberg, Joel TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
2018-11-18 14:40 Skövde HC - Göteborg HC Klämberg, Erik Sahlberg, Filip
    Billingehov Bredberg, Johan
U16 Elit Södra, Region Syd
2018-11-16 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Linköping HC Alamaa, Jonathan Kronmar, Viktor
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Glans, Gustav
2018-11-17 14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Karlskrona HK Hanna, Kerim Sahlberg, Joakim
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Nektman, Pontus
  14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Hanhals IF Asplund, David Boberg, Axel
    Vida Arena Andersson, Erik
  13:30 Lund Giants HC - Linköping HC TBD Lundberg, Alexander
    Lunds Ishall Svensson, Johannes