Referees Per Game 2019-01-21 - 2019-01-28
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
AllTvåan Södra, Region Syd
2019-01-23 19:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - Bäcken HC Holm, Klas Johansson, Emil
    Jonstorps Ishall Johansson, Julia
  19:00 Olofströms IK - Borås HC Svensson, Viktor Jönsson, Daniel
    HBM Arena Johansson, Filip
  19:00 Värnamo GIK - Mjölby HC Söderlind, Anton Stenshammer, Daniel
    Aplarinken Vildö, Ludvig
  19:00 Grästorps IK - Vänersborgs HC Södermalm, David Mattsson, Andreas
    Åse & Viste Arena Gustafsson, Oscar
2019-01-26 15:00 Mjölby HC - Olofströms IK Svensson, Viktor Andersson, Christian
    ProTrain Arena Johansson, Emil
2019-01-27 17:00 Bäcken HC - Grästorps IK Holm, Klas Sihvo, Sebastian
    Marconihallen Johansson, Filip
  16:00 Borås HC - Jonstorps IF IshF Söderlund, Mikael Gustafsson, Oscar
    Borås Ishall Jönsson, Daniel
  16:00 Vänersborgs HC - Värnamo GIK Södermalm, David Haglund, Oscar
    Brätte Ishall Lindbeck, Kristoffer
HockeyTvåan Södra A forts., Region Syd
2019-01-23 19:00 Trollhättans HC - Stenungsund HF Eliasson, Magnus Hardtmann, Elias
    Slättbergshallen Haglund, Oscar
  19:00 Tibro IK - Töreboda HF Söderberg, Daniel Lindbeck, Kristoffer
    Tibro Ishall Hanning, Philip
  19:00 Ulricehamns IF - Kungälvs IK Thimell, Fredrik Persson, Hannes
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Sihvo, Sebastian
2019-01-25 19:00 Hovås HC - IF Mölndal Hockey Schultheiss, Joshua Ek, Oliver
    Askims Ishall Samuelsson, Lukas
2019-01-27 16:00 Kungälvs IK - Tibro IK Martinsson, Kim Ek, Oliver
    Oasen Samuelsson, Lukas
  16:00 Töreboda HF - Trollhättans HC Schultheiss, Joshua Karlsson, Kristoffer
    Töreshov Johansson, Gustaf
  17:00 Stenungsund HF - Hovås HC Thimell, Fredrik Mattsson, Andreas
    Stenungsund Arena Nilsson, Erik
HockeyTvåan Södra B forts., Region Syd
2019-01-23 19:00 Lund Giants HC - HA74 Sävsjö Martinsson, Kim Hallin, Peter
    Lunds Ishall Eisenhut, Joakim
  19:00 Gislaveds SK - Alvesta SK Fred, Anders Lundquist, Lukas
    Gislerinken Persson, Gustav
  19:00 Sölvesborgs IK - Åstorps IK Olsson, André Sterby, Martin
    Sölveshov Olsson, Jesper
2019-01-25 19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Nässjö HC Hagman, Andreas Andersson, Christian
    Borohallen Jacobsson, Fredrik
2019-01-27 16:00 Alvesta SK - Lund Giants HC Dahl, Nicklas Lundquist, Lukas
    Virdavallens Ishall Palmqvist, Noah
  16:00 HA74 Sävsjö - Sölvesborgs IK Olsson, André Jacobsson, Fredrik
    Sävsjö Ishall Persson, Gustav
  16:00 Åstorps IK - Boro/Vetlanda HC Söderlind, Anton Stenshammer, Daniel
    KvB Hallen Eisenhut, Joakim
  16:00 Nässjö HC - Gislaveds SK Grahn, Jörgen Hallin, Peter
    Höglandsrinken Sterby, Martin
AllTrean Södra A, Region Syd
2019-01-21 19:30 Hisingens IK - Skärgården SK Engelin, Jonas Laine, Oliver
    Tuve Ishall Åklund, Kristofer
2019-01-23 19:00 Nittorps IK - Kållered SK Svensson, Gustav Magnusson, Thomas
    Nittorps Ishall Gunnarsson, Dennis
2019-01-27 17:00 Göteborgs IK - Nittorps IK Grube, Fredrik Laine, Oliver
    Isdala Ishall Åklund, Kristofer
  16:00 Lions HC Strömstad - HC Lidköping Red Roosters Vitija, Nazif Eriksson, Sebastian
    Lionshov Ishall Hallgren, Ludvig
  16:00 Munkedals BK - Kållered SK Dahlin, Mats Bergström, Johan
    Skogsvallen Nguyen, Hai
  18:15 Skärgården SK - Hisingens IK Sjöberg, Andreas Carlsson, Alexander
    Öckerö Ishall Ljung, Peter
AllTrean Södra B, Region Syd
2019-01-25 19:00 Osby IK - Lenhovda IF Nilsson, Isak Wendt, Marcus
    Osby Ishall Salonen, Johannes
2019-01-27 15:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Trelleborgs IF Rydell, Christofer Bjerre, Gustav
    Sparbankshallen Petersson, Jesper
  16:00 Åseda IF - Virserums SGF Lindh, Niclas Johansson, Ludwig
    Profilgruppen Ishall Nordalh, Johannes
HockeyTrean Södra A forts., Region Syd
2019-01-22 19:30 Lysekils HK Viking - Härryda HC Johansson, Matthias Bergström, Johan
    Gullmarsborgs Ishall Kristensson, Viktor
2019-01-27 17:00 Rönnängs IK - Partille HK Zetterman, Oskar Hult, David
    Tjörns Ishall Brun, Martin
  17:30 Lerums BK - Lysekils HK Viking Eklund, Jesper TBD
    Vättlehallen Angelin, Max
  19:00 Kungsbacka HC - Härryda HC Hansson, Jimmy Hansson, Henrik
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Thell, Håkan
HockeyTrean Södra B forts., Region Syd
2019-01-23 19:00 Varberg HK - Sörhaga/Alingsås HK Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Hansson, Henrik
    Varbergs Ishall Thell, Håkan
2019-01-24 19:00 IFK Falköping IK - Fotskäls HC Eriksson, Niklas Eriksson, Emil
    Odenrinken Sahlström, Anton
  19:00 Tidaholms HF - Skara IK Andersson, Matz Larsson, Isak
    Rosenbergshallen Berglund, Daniel
2019-01-27 16:00 Fotskäls HC - Tidaholms HF Brunstedt, Adam Eriksson, Emil
    Marks Ishall Sahlström, Anton
  17:00 Skara IK - Varberg HK Hallner, Patrik Jonsson, Elias
    Skara Ishall Magnusson, Thomas
HockeyTrean Södra C forts., Region Syd
2019-01-24 19:00 Rydaholms SK - Skillingaryds IS Lindh, Eric Ekblad, Rasmus
    Talavidshallen Svensson, Erik
2019-01-25 19:00 HF Mjölby/Mjölby HC - Löfstad AIK Ek, Jesper Hedlund, Adrian
    ProTrain Arena Bjerre, Gustav
2019-01-27 17:00 Löfstad AIK - Rydaholms SK Jonasson, Magnus Arvidsson, Philip
    Stiga Arena Tedenljung, Kasper
  17:00 Skillingaryds IS - Motala AIF HK Asplund, David Andersson, Erik
    Movalla Ishall Jolheden, Jesper
HockeyTrean Södra D forts., Region Syd
2019-01-24 19:00 Diö GoIF HK - Glimma HK Svensson, Jesper Johansson, Colin
    DIÖ Ishall Nektman, Emil
  19:00 Frosta HC - Ronneby IK Karlsson, Jonas Westin, Daniel
    Färs o Frosta Ishall Nostell, Ludwig
2019-01-25 19:00 Malmö IK - Limhamn HK Rami, Krister Nathell, Andreas
    Kirsebergs Ishall TBD
2019-01-27 16:00 Ronneby IK - Malmö IK Stencel, Matteus Olsson, Jesper
    Soft Center Arena Kronmar, Dennis
J20 Division 1 A forts., Region Syd
2019-01-21 19:00 Kållered SK - Partille HK Eklund, Jesper Ljung, Peter
    Kållereds Ishall Germunder, Ludwig
2019-01-26 15:00 Partille HK - Hisingens IK Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Åklund, Kristofer
    Vallhamra Ishall Ljung, Peter
  14:00 Hovås HC - Rönnängs IK Engelin, Jonas Germunder, Ludwig
    Askims Ishall Arvidsson, Daniel
  14:00 Vänersborgs HC - Kållered SK Kågström, Håkan Berglund, Daniel
    Brätte Ishall Magnusson, Thomas
J20 Division 1 B forts., Region Syd
2019-01-25 19:30 Hanhals IF - Gislaveds SK TBD TBD
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) TBD
2019-01-26 16:45 Kungsbacka HC - Gislaveds SK Magnusson, Christian Hansson, Henrik
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Almblad, Henrik
  15:40 Tibro IK - Hanhals IF Eriksson, Niklas Östberg, Anton
    Tibro Ishall Gunnarsson, Dennis
J20 Division 1 C forts., Region Syd
2019-01-26 14:00 Nässjö HC - Alvesta SK Lindh, Eric Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
    Höglandsrinken Nordalh, Johannes
  15:00 Lenhovda/Åseda/Boro - Vimmerby HC Svensson, Jesper Johansson, Colin
    Profilgruppen Ishall Johansson, Ludwig
J20 Division 1 D forts., Region Syd
2019-01-22 19:20 Tyringe SoSS - Kristianstads IK Grahn, Rasmus Nostell, Ludwig
    Tyrs Hov Sportcentra Lindberg, Anton
  19:30 Jonstorps IF IshF - Mörrums GoIS IK Karlsson, Jonas Nathell, Andreas
    Jonstorps Ishall Westin, Daniel
  19:00 Olofströms IK - IK Pantern Stencel, Matteus Olsson, Jesper
    HBM Arena Palmqvist, Joel
2019-01-26 13:30 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Jonstorps IF IshF Alamaa, Jonathan Kronmar, Viktor
    Soft Center Arena Elmgren, Oskar
  16:15 Mörrums GoIS IK - Kristianstads IK Stencel, Matteus Palmqvist, Joel
    Jössarinken Dennertoft, Johannes
J20 Elit Södra , Region Syd
2019-01-22 19:10 IF Mölndal Hockey - Mariestad BoIS HC Södermalm, David Gustafsson, Oscar
    Åby Ishall Mattsson, Andreas
2019-01-26 15:30 IK Oskarshamn - Tingsryds AIF Dahl, Nicklas Sterby, Martin
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Olsson, Jesper
  14:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Grästorps IK Byhlin, Jan Ek, Oliver
    Mariehus Arena Haglund, Oscar
  14:00 Halmstad HF - HC Vita Hästen Holm, Klas Vildö, Ludvig
    Halmstad Arena Stenshammer, Daniel
  14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Skövde IK Söderlund, Mikael Lundquist, Lukas
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Johansson, Filip
  13:40 IF Mölndal Hockey - Borås HC Thimell, Fredrik Mattsson, Andreas
    Åby Ishall Gustafsson, Oscar
J20 JuniorEttan, Region Syd
2019-01-22 19:30 Bäcken HC - Helsingborgs HC Johansson, Robert Samuelsson, Lukas
    Marconihallen Nilsson, Erik
  19:00 Västerviks IK - Värnamo GIK Liljegren, Johannes Karlsson, Elias
    Plivit Trade hallen Olsson, Lucas
  19:50 Trelleborgs IF - Kungälvs IK TBD Lorentzson, Joakim
    Söderslättshallen Andersson, Johan
  19:40 HC Dalen - Tranås AIF Jonasson, Magnus Arvidsson, Philip
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
2019-01-26 12:00 Bäcken HC - HC Dalen Eklund, Jesper Laine, Oliver
    Marconihallen Thell, Håkan
  14:00 Tranås AIF - Kungälvs IK Larsson, Gustav Arvidsson, Philip
    Stiga Arena Karlsson, Elias
J18 Division 1 A forts., Region Syd
2019-01-23 19:30 IF Mölndal Hockey - Hovås HC Larsson, Albin Borgen, Erik
    Åby Ishall Månendahl, Jacob
2019-01-24 19:30 Vänersborgs HC - Grästorps IK/Trollhättan HC Herbertsson, Andreas Bernow, Christian
    Brätte Ishall Magnusson, Thomas
  19:00 Nittorps IK - HC Dalen Brunstedt, Adam Liljegren Strandell, Albin
    Nittorps Ishall Linder, Mattias
2019-01-27 13:00 Grästorps IK/Trollhättan HC - IF Mölndal Hockey Niklasson, Oskar Östberg, Anton
    Slättbergshallen Liljekvist, Nils
  14:00 Bäcken HC - Nittorps IK Magnusson, Christian Abrahamsson, Hugo
    Marconihallen Ivarsson, Isak
  12:30 HC Dalen - Vänersborgs HC Liljegren, Johannes Karlsson, Elias
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
J18 Division 1 B forts., Region Syd
2019-01-24 19:30 Alvesta SK - Olofströms IK Larsson, Gustav Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar
    Virdavallens Ishall Jolheden, Jesper
  19:30 Tranås AIF - Nässjö HC Karlsson, Fredrik Tedenljung, Kasper
    Stiga Arena Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
  19:30 Jonstorps IF IshF - Tyringe SoSS Grahn, Rasmus Lindberg, Anton
    Jonstorps Ishall Nygren, Oskar
J18 Elit Södra Forts.
2019-01-24 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Rögle BK Schultheiss, Joshua Lindbeck, Kristoffer
    Mariehus Arena Johansson, Filip
  19:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - IK Oskarshamn Olsson, André Jönsson, Daniel
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Vildö, Ludvig
  19:30 Borås HC - Tingsryds AIF Hagman, Andreas Hardtmann, Elias
    Borås Ishall Ek, Oliver
2019-01-27 14:00 IK Oskarshamn - Mariestad BoIS HC Söderberg, Daniel Hedlund, Adrian
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Håkansson, Emil
  14:45 Rögle BK - Borås HC Byhlin, Jan Salonen, Johannes
    Lindab Arena Sjögren, Viktor
  14:10 Tingsryds AIF - HC Vita Hästen Glans, Joshua Johansson, Colin
    Nelson Garden Arena Gerthsson, Alexander
J18 Ettan, Region Syd
2019-01-27 14:00 Kungälvs IK - Skövde IK Blegel, Erik Johansson, Tommy
    Oasen Germunder, Ludwig
  14:00 Mjölby HC - Karlskrona HK Ek, Jesper Liwing, Lukas
    ProTrain Arena Johansson, Ulf
DamEttan Södra , Region Syd
2019-01-26 19:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Trollhättans HC Holst, Christian Lorentzson, Joakim
    Malmö Arena Björk Zaar, Pontus
2019-01-27 14:30 Karlskrona HK - Hvidovre IK Doverlind, Alexander Bergecliff, Terese
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Fransson, Angelica
  16:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Linköping HC 2 Svensson, Jesper Axelsson, Emma
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Karlberg, Erik
DamTvåan, Region Syd
2019-01-26 12:00 Linköping HC 3 - Skövde HC Leek, Isak TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
2019-01-27 13:30 Linköping HC 3 - Halmstad/Värnamo Forsén, Teodor TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
  19:00 Hovås HC - Göteborg HC Wennermark, Mats TBD
    Askims Ishall TBD
U16 Elit Södra, Region Syd
2019-01-26 17:00 Frölunda HC - Karlskrona HK Johansson, Robert Ljung, Johan
    Wallenstamshallen (Gbg) Angelin, Max
  14:00 Växjö Lakers HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Glans, Joshua Jolheden, Jesper
    Vida Arena Gerthsson, Alexander
  14:30 Hanhals IF - Linköping HC Hansson, Jimmy Ivarsson, Isak
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Lindeberg, Simon