Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2019-10-18 - 2019-10-25 2019-10-18 - 2019-10-25
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
A1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-18 2019-10-18 19:00 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Linköping HC RÖD Leek, Isak Wahman, Fredrik
    Stallet Norrköping Wester, Tobias
Träningsmatcher U15 Övriga, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund Träningsmatcher U15 Övriga, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-25 2019-10-25 08:00 08:00 IFK Täby HC - Djurgårdens IF Wester, Tobias TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
  08:00 08:00 Västerås IK - IF Malmö Redhawks Åberg, Viktor TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  08:15 08:15 HV 71 - Red Bull Salzburg Fingal, Christian TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  09:30 09:30 Vienna Capitals - AIK Wester, Tobias TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
  09:30 09:30 Södertälje SK - Färjestad BK Åberg, Viktor TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  11:00 11:00 Linköping HC - Rögle BK Åberg, Viktor TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  11:30 11:30 Djurgårdens IF - IF Malmö Redhawks Fingal, Christian TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
  12:15 12:15 Red Bull Salzburg - IFK Täby HC Lönn, Fredrik TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  13:00 13:00 HV 71 - Västerås IK Håkansson, Emil TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
  13:00 13:00 AIK - Färjestad BK Åberg, Viktor TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  14:00 14:00 Rögle BK - Vienna Capitals Lönn, Fredrik TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  14:30 14:30 Linköping HC - Södertälje SK Håkansson, Emil TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
  15:15 15:15 Red Bull Salzburg - Djurgårdens IF Hammarlund, Erik TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  16:00 16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 71 Håkansson, Emil TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  16:45 16:45 IFK Täby HC - Västerås IK Hammarlund, Erik TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  17:30 17:30 Rögle BK - AIK Hedlund, Adrian TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  17:40 17:40 Färjestad BK - Linköping HC Ek, Jesper TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
  18:15 18:15 Vienna Capitals - Södertälje SK Hammarlund, Erik TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  19:10 19:10 Djurgårdens IF - HV 71 Hedlund, Adrian TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  19:45 19:45 IFK Täby HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Hammarlund, Erik TBD
    Stångebro Ishall TBD
  20:35 20:35 Västerås IK - Red Bull Salzburg Ek, Jesper TBD
    Saab Arena TBD
  20:45 20:45 AIK - Linköping HC Hedlund, Adrian TBD
    Stångebro Ishall (B) TBD
B1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 11:30 11:30 HC Wettern/Motala AIF - Linköping HC 06 Lundborg, Oskar TBD
    Vadstena Ishall Lundborg, Filip TBD
  12:30 12:30 Linköping HC 07 - Mjölby HC Stjärne, Robin TBD
    Saab Arena Skogh, William TBD
B2 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 13:00 13:00 Linköping HC 08 - Valdemarsviks IF/Finspångs AIK Berglund, Viktor TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Ferm, Jesper TBD
  15:00 15:00 HC Wettern/Motala AIF - Linköping HC 07 Källstrand, Markus TBD
    Vadstena Ishall Lundborg, Filip TBD
  15:00 15:00 HC Vita Hästen - Motala AIF HK Wester, Tobias TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Brink, Manne TBD
C1 Division 1A, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1A, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 11:00 11:00 Linköping HC 08 VIT - Motala AIF HK Fäldt, Ted TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Rosell, Kasper TBD
  13:00 13:00 Linköping HC 08 BLÅ - HC Vita Hästen Fäldt, Ted TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Rosell, Kasper TBD
C2 Grupp 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund C2 Grupp 1, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 13:00 13:00 HC Vita Hästen 2 - Linköping HC 09 VIT Wahman, William TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Dahlin, Måns TBD
  15:00 15:00 HC Vita Hästen RÖD - HC Wettern Wahman, Fredrik TBD
    Stallet Norrköping Bengtsson, Gabriel TBD
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 11:00 11:00 Linköping HC 09 BLÅ - HC Vita Hästen VIT Berglund, Viktor TBD
    Ljungsbro Isbana Ferm, Jesper TBD