Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2019-10-17 - 2019-10-24 2019-10-17 - 2019-10-24
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
U 16 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 16 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-17 2019-10-17 00:00 00:00 ÖSK HK - Sollefteå/AIK Härnösand/Kramfors Hägglund, Jonas Gustafsson, Jacob
    Modo-Hallen Falk, Axel
2019-10-18 2019-10-18 19:30 19:30 MODO/KB65/Svedjeholmen - Timrå IK Östman, Daniel Falk, Axel
    Modo-Hallen Gustafsson, Jacob
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 13:45 13:45 Östersunds IK - Ånge IK Fellström, Michael Grönlund, Mikael
    Östersund Arena Hall A Persson, Oskar
2019-10-23 2019-10-23 19:00 19:00 Timrå IK - Ånge IK Rosbark, Danne Kallberg, Andreas
    Lillstrimma hallen Ull, Casper
2019-10-24 2019-10-24 00:00 00:00 Östersunds IK - ÖSK HK TBD Persson, Oskar
    Östersund Arena Hall A TBD
U 15 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 15 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 12:30 12:30 Brunflo IK - Kovlands IshF Söderholm, Mikael Söderholm, Felix
    Klanghallen Roos Persson, Kim
  13:00 13:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey - Timrå IK Englund, Joakim Ull, Casper
    Ungdomshallen Nordlander, Gustav
  15:00 15:00 Svedjeholmens IF - Njurunda SK Lindström, Erik Pettersson, Arvid
    O-Rinken Algotsson, Calle
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 00:00 00:00 Ånge IK - Sollefteå HK/AIK Härnösand/Kramfors Haeggström, Fredrik Spets, Anton
    Kastbergshallen Hemphälä, Victor
  13:00 13:00 Näldens IF - Kovlands IshF Nyqvist, Jörgen Persson, Oskar
    Näskotthallen Roos Persson, Kim
  13:00 13:00 Östersunds IK - KB65 HK Fellström, Michael Söderholm, Felix
    Östersund Arena Hall A Andersson, Charlie
  16:00 16:00 MODO Hockey - LN 91/Husum Norberg, Linus TBD
    Fjällräven Center TBD
U 14, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 14, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 16:10 16:10 ÖSK HK - MODO Hockey Norberg, Linus Sandell, Isidor
    Modo-Hallen Sundvall, Anton
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 14:00 14:00 Järveds IF - ÖSK HK Strandberg, Isak TBD
    Husumshallen TBD
2019-10-22 2019-10-22 19:20 19:20 Husum HK - MODO Hockey Damjun Göransson, Rasmus TBD
    Husumshallen TBD
2019-10-23 2019-10-23 19:00 19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen/Sollefteå - KB65 HK Gabrielsson, Felix TBD
    Latbergshallen TBD
U 13, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 13, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 14:30 14:30 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - KB65 HK TBD TBD
    Högslättens Ishall TBD
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 14:20 14:20 ÖSK HK - Sollefteå HK TBD TBD
    Skyttishallen TBD
2019-10-23 2019-10-23 19:00 19:00 KB65 HK - ÖSK HK TBD TBD
    Bjästa Ishall TBD
U 12 Grundserie, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 12 Grundserie, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 16:20 16:20 ÖSK HK - Järveds IF TBD TBD
    Skyttishallen TBD
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 11:30 11:30 Kramfors-Alliansen - Järveds IF TBD TBD
    Latbergshallen TBD
  15:15 15:15 Sollefteå HK - ÖSK HK TBD TBD
    Niphallen TBD
  16:30 16:30 Husum HK - KB65 HK TBD TBD
    Husumshallen TBD