Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2020-01-19 - 2020-01-26 2020-01-19 - 2020-01-26
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
ÅIF Träningsmatcher, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund ÅIF Träningsmatcher, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-24 2020-01-24 17:00 17:00 MODO Hockey U15 - Timrå IK U15 Göransson, Rasmus TBD
    Modo-Hallen TBD
U 16 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 16 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-19 2020-01-19 00:00 00:00 Östersunds IK - ÖSK HK Söderholm, Mikael Persson, Oskar
    Östersund Arena Hall B TBD
  14:00 14:00 Ånge IK - Timrå IK Englund, Joakim Nordlander, Gustav
    Kastbergshallen Åsen, Oskar
2020-01-24 2020-01-24 19:30 19:30 Sollefteå/AIK Härnösand/Kramfors - MODO/KB65/Svedjeholmen Östman, Daniel Nygren, Tin-Tin
    Niphallen Englund, Melvin
U 15 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 15 , Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-21 2020-01-21 19:15 19:15 Timrå IK - Kovlands IshF Kallberg, Andreas Melin, Emil
    Lillstrimma hallen TBD
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 12:30 12:30 IF Sundsvall Hockey - LN 91/Husum Kallberg, Andreas Melin, Emil
    Gärdehov Åsen, Oskar
U 15 fortsättning grupp 1, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 15 fortsättning grupp 1, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-19 2020-01-19 12:30 12:30 Brunflo IK - Östersunds IK Nyqvist, Jörgen Roos Persson, Kim
    Klanghallen Söderholm, Felix
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 12:45 12:45 Njurunda SK - Brunflo IK Haeggström, Fredrik Hemphälä, Victor
    Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Nordlander, Gustav
U 15 fortsättning grupp 2, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 15 fortsättning grupp 2, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-19 2020-01-19 15:00 15:00 Svedjeholmens IF - Sollefteå HK/AIK Härnösand/Kramfors Lindström, Erik Eriksson, Linus
    O-Rinken Algotsson, Calle
2020-01-20 2020-01-20 19:30 19:30 MODO Hockey - KB65 HK Gustafsson, Jacob Forsman, Fabian
    Modo-Hallen Näslund, Johannes
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 13:00 13:00 Kramfors/Sollefteå/Härnösand - KB65 HK TBD TBD
    Latbergshallen TBD
U 14, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 14, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-19 2020-01-19 16:30 16:30 ÖSK HK - KB65 HK Strandberg, Isak Sandell, Isidor
    Husumshallen Pettersson, Arvid
2020-01-22 2020-01-22 00:00 00:00 AIK-Hockey Härnösand - MODO Hockey TBD TBD
    Högslättens Ishall TBD
  19:00 19:00 KB65 HK - Kramfors-Alliansen/Sollefteå Nygren, Tin-Tin TBD
    Bjästa Ishall TBD
2020-01-23 2020-01-23 19:30 19:30 MODO Hockey Damjun - Husum HK Falk, Axel TBD
    Fjällräven Center TBD
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 11:10 11:10 ÖSK HK - Järveds IF Norberg, Linus TBD
    Modo-Hallen TBD
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 15:00 15:00 Husum HK - Svedjeholmens IF Strandberg, Isak TBD
    Husumshallen TBD
U 13, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 13, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-24 2020-01-24 19:30 19:30 MODO Hockey - KB65 HK TBD TBD
    Modo-Hallen TBD
  19:30 19:30 Svedjeholmens IF - Kramfors-Alliansen Eriksson, Love Westberg-Gren, Frans
    O-Rinken Hedqvist, Isac
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 11:30 11:30 Sollefteå HK - MODO Hockey TBD TBD
    Niphallen TBD
  12:00 12:00 KB65 HK - Svedjeholmens IF TBD TBD
    Bjästa Ishall TBD
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 14:00 14:00 Järveds IF - AIK-Hockey Härnösand TBD TBD
    Getinghov TBD
U 12 Grundserie, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund U 12 Grundserie, Ångermanlands Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-19 2020-01-19 14:30 14:30 Husum HK/LN91 - ÖSK HK TBD TBD
    Husumshallen TBD
  15:30 15:30 Sollefteå HK - Järveds IF TBD TBD
    Niphallen TBD
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 12:00 12:00 Svedjeholmens IF - KB65 HK TBD TBD
    O-Rinken TBD