Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2019-11-19 - 2019-11-26 2019-11-19 - 2019-11-26
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
J18 Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund J18 Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-24 2019-11-24 12:00 12:00 Ulricehamns IF - Tidaholms HF Hallner, Patrik Majlund, Melker
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Bredberg, Johan
  15:10 15:10 Skara IK / IFK Falköping IK - Mariestad BoIS HC Frick, Jerker Berglund, Daniel
    Odenrinken Karlsson, Rasmus
  17:00 17:00 Trollhättans HC / Sörhaga Alingsås HK - Tibro IK Bernow, Christian Karlsson, Lucas
    Slättbergshallen Riveros, Mauricio
2019-11-26 2019-11-26 19:30 19:30 Trollhättans HC / Sörhaga Alingsås HK - Ulricehamns IF Bernow, Christian Karlsson, Rasmus
    Slättbergshallen Karlsson, Lucas
A-Ungdom Division 1, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund A-Ungdom Division 1, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-23 2019-11-23 13:20 13:20 Skövde IK - Ulricehamns IF TBD TBD
    Billingehov TBD
  13:30 13:30 Vänersborgs HC - HC Lidköping Red Roosters Herbertsson, Andreas Jonsson, Elias
    Brätte Ishall Ahl, Linus
  15:10 15:10 IFK Falköping IK / Skövde IK - Grästorps IK Berglund, Daniel Karlsson, Lucas
    Odenrinken Karlsson, Rasmus
  15:30 15:30 Mariestad BoIS HC - Borås HC Gunnarsson, Dennis Skoglund, Nils
    Mariehus Arena Östberg, Anton
  17:10 17:10 Skara IK - Tidaholms HF Johansson, Gustaf Johansson, Alfred
    Skara Ishall Lejon, Viktor
A-Ungdom Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund A-Ungdom Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-24 2019-11-24 11:10 11:10 Skövde IK - Ulricehamns IF Lejon, Viktor TBD
    Billingehov TBD
  12:00 12:00 Vänersborgs HC - Mariestad BoIS HC Lindroos, Dennis TBD
    Brätte Ishall TBD
  16:00 16:00 Tidaholms HF - Trollhättans HC Johansson, Gustaf TBD
    Rosenbergshallen TBD
  16:30 16:30 Sörhaga/Alingsås HK - Uddevalla Blue Rocks IS/Lysekil Hockey Viking Gustafsson, Sebastian TBD
    Nolhalla Ishall TBD
  16:40 16:40 Skara IK - Borås HC Johansson, Alfred TBD
    Skara Ishall TBD
B-Ungdom Division 1, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund B-Ungdom Division 1, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-22 2019-11-22 18:10 18:10 Nittorps IK - Borås HC TBD TBD
    Nittorps Ishall TBD
2019-11-23 2019-11-23 13:00 13:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Skövde IK TBD TBD
    Mariehus Arena TBD
  14:00 14:00 Fotskäls HC/Borås HC - HC Lidköping Red Roosters TBD TBD
    Marks Ishall TBD
  16:00 16:00 Vänersborgs HC - Grästorps IK TBD TBD
    Brätte Ishall TBD
B-Ungdom Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund B-Ungdom Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-22 2019-11-22 19:00 19:00 Ulricehamns IF - Töreboda HF TBD TBD
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall TBD
2019-11-24 2019-11-24 08:50 08:50 Trollhättans HC - Vänersborgs HC TBD TBD
    Slättbergshallen TBD
  11:00 11:00 Tidaholms HF - Borås HC TBD TBD
    Rosenbergshallen TBD
  13:40 13:40 Skövde IK Vit - Mariestad BoIS HC TBD TBD
    Billingehov TBD
  14:00 14:00 Tibro IK - Grästorps IK TBD TBD
    Tibro Ishall TBD
  14:00 14:00 Sörhaga/Alingsås HK - IFK Falköping IK TBD TBD
    Nolhalla Ishall TBD
  14:10 14:10 Skara IK - Nittorps IK TBD TBD
    Skara Ishall TBD
  15:50 15:50 Skövde IK Röd - HC Lidköping Red Roosters TBD TBD
    Billingehov TBD
C-Ungdom Division 1, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund C-Ungdom Division 1, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-23 2019-11-23 13:30 13:30 Trollhättans HC - Skövde IK Röd TBD TBD
    Slättbergshallen TBD
  14:35 14:35 Skövde IK Röd - IFK Falköping IK TBD TBD
    Slättbergshallen TBD
  15:50 15:50 IFK Falköping IK - Trollhättans HC TBD TBD
    Slättbergshallen TBD
2019-11-24 2019-11-24 14:40 14:40 Nittorps IK - LN 70 HC TBD TBD
    Nittorps Ishall TBD
  15:50 15:50 LN 70 HC - Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC TBD TBD
    Nittorps Ishall TBD
  17:00 17:00 Fotskäls HC/Härryda HC - Nittorps IK TBD TBD
    Nittorps Ishall TBD
C-Ungdom Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund C-Ungdom Division 2, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-23 2019-11-23 14:30 14:30 HC Lidköping Red Roosters Röd - Mariestad BoIS HC Blå TBD TBD
    Ishallen Lidköping TBD
  14:30 14:30 Vänersborgs HC - Grästorps IK Röd TBD TBD
    Ishallen Lidköping TBD
Poolspel flickor yngre, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund Poolspel flickor yngre, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-23 2019-11-23 00:00 00:00 Skövde IK - Borås HC TBD TBD
    Billingehov TBD
  00:01 00:01 IFK Falköping IK - Mariestad BoIS HC TBD TBD
    Billingehov TBD
Poolspel flickor äldre, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund Poolspel flickor äldre, Västergötlands Ishockeyförbund
2019-11-24 2019-11-24 14:00 14:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Trollhättans HC TBD TBD
    ICA Oxen-hallen TBD