Referees Per Game 2018-02-23 - 2018-03-02
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
Division 5 Norra Stockholm
2018-02-25 12:00 Saints Hockey Club - Göta Traneberg IK Starberg, Andreas TBD
    SDC-hallen Robrandt, Eric TBD
  17:00 Täby Titans IF - Bele Barkarby IF Malmström, Christoffer TBD
    Jägholmshallen Karlsell, Staffan TBD
  20:00 Norrort Hockey Club - Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Huzell, Tobias TBD
    Kallhälls Ishall Swärdhammar, Johnny TBD
  20:10 Ormsta HC - Sundbybergs Hockey Sällskap Wingren, Jan-Eric TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Almgren, Fredrik TBD
Division 5 Södra Stockholm
2018-02-23 19:45 Älgö HC - Älta IF Östling, Michael TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Palmberg, Gunnar TBD
  21:00 Orminge Panthers SK - FOC Farsta Starberg, Andreas TBD
    Björknäs Ishall Swärdhammar, Johnny TBD
2018-02-24 19:00 AC Camelen - Haninge Anchors HC 3 Berglund, Lars TBD
    Zinkensdamms IP Huzell, Tobias TBD
2018-02-25 20:30 Stockholm Falcons IF - Arken HC Berglund, Lars TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Berglund, Christer TBD
U15 Grupp B, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-23 18:45 Värmdö HC - Spånga IS IK Thorén, Oliver Hjelm, Fredrik
    Ekhallen TBD
U14 Grupp A 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-23 18:00 Segeltorps IF - Boo HC Hokka, Kristian TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Lindberg, Emil TBD
U14 Grupp B 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-23 19:15 Sollentuna HC Röd - Lidingö Vikings HC Tourabi, Hussein TBD
    SVEAB Arena Lindstrand, Jack TBD
U14 Grupp B 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-23 18:45 Värmdö HC Blå - Ekerö IK Altgenug, David TBD
    Ekrinken TBD
  19:00 Tyresö Hanviken Hockey - Haninge Anchors HC Röd Rensvik, Harry TBD
    Tyresö Ishall Bogefors, Lucas TBD
  20:00 Tullinge TP HC - Göta Traneberg IK Ingemarsson, Carl TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall Rissler, Mathias TBD
U14 Grupp C, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-23 19:30 IFK Österåker Vikings HC/IK Waxholm - Spånga IS IK Blå Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum Abrahamsson, Conny TBD
U12 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 12:00 AIK Svart - Järfälla HC Vit Orest, Per TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Abrahamsson, Conny TBD
  14:00 Lidingö Vikings HC Vit - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart Jaldung, Ross TBD
    Childhoodhallen Hedman, William TBD
2018-02-25 14:15 Sundbybergs IK - Göta Traneberg IK Vit Orest, Per TBD
    Tulehallen TBD
  15:10 Vallentuna Rangers HF Blå - Väsby IK HK Grön Persson, Melvin TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Jonsson, Fred TBD
U12 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 19:05 Spånga IS IK Blå - Järfälla HC Röd Classon, August TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Hultquist, Johan TBD
U12 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-23 19:05 Spånga IS IK Vit - AIK Gul Barvehed, Daniel TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Okolie, Fidelis TBD
2018-02-24 13:00 Mälarh/Bre Hockey - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit Nybond, Erik TBD
    SDC-hallen Snöfors, Flilip TBD
  13:00 SKÅ IK & Bygdegård - Spånga IS IK Vit Persson, Liam TBD
    Allhallen Karlsson, Petter TBD
  14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Göta Traneberg IK Röd Wilsson, Olle TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Franzén, Casper TBD
  16:30 AIK Gul - Lidingö Vikings HC Blå Orest, Per TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 TBD
U12 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 12:00 Södertälje SK - Huddinge IK Vit Af Bjur, Ludvig TBD
    BST -rinken Af Bjur, Selma TBD
  16:30 Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Vit - FOC Farsta Bogefors, Lucas TBD
    Fontanahallen Rensvik, Harry TBD
2018-02-25 16:00 Boo HC Grön - IFK Tumba IK TBD TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
U12 Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 15:20 IFK Salem Grön - Boo HC Vit Mahmudov, Shamsiddin TBD
    Salems Ishall Berggren Johansson, Dennis TBD
  15:30 Haninge Anchors HC - Nacka HK TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  17:45 Älta IF - Trångsunds IF Blå Karlsson, Markus T TBD
    Ältahallen Salvini-Lidbeck, Gabriel TBD
2018-02-25 12:00 Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Röd - Värmdö HC Bogefors, Lucas TBD
    Fontanahallen Rensvik, Harry TBD
  14:00 Segeltorps IF - Nynäshamns IF HC Franzén, Casper TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Flood, William TBD
U11 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 11:00 Ekerö IK - Kista HC Persson, Liam TBD
    Vikingahallen Karlsson, Petter TBD
  16:00 Hammarby IF - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Vit TBD TBD
    Zinkensdamms IP TBD
2018-02-25 15:00 Göta Traneberg IK Röd - Spånga IS IK Badla, Leon TBD
    Stora Mossen Jaldung, Max TBD
  16:30 Järfälla HC Röd - SKÅ IK & Bygdegård Jurstedt, Casper TBD
    Järfälla Ishall Johansson, Panda TBD
U11 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 15:40 Vallentuna Rangers HF - Lidingö Vikings HC Blå Persson, Melvin TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Lagerlöf, Hugo TBD
2018-02-25 12:00 AIK Svart - IFK Täby HC Johansson, Filip TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 Lindblom, Filip TBD
U11 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 14:40 IF Vallentuna BK - IK Waxholm Vit Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Lagerlöf, Hugo TBD
2018-02-25 15:00 SDE HF Svart - Hässelby Kälvesta HC Svart Meyerhöffer, Linus TBD
    Tigerbalsamhallen Edström, Melker TBD
  16:00 Göta Traneberg IK Vit - Sollentuna HC Vit Badla, Leon TBD
    Stora Mossen Jaldung, Max TBD
  17:30 Järfälla HC Vit - Lidingö Vikings HC Röd Jurstedt, Casper TBD
    Järfälla Ishall Johansson, Panda TBD
U11 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 12:00 IFK Tumba IK Röd - Södertälje SK Alkhouri, Oliver TBD
    Ishuset Alkhouri, Oskar TBD
  17:30 Segeltorps IF - Tullinge TP HC Ek, Alfred TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Breime, Hampus TBD
2018-02-25 12:00 Flemingsbergs IK - Värmdö HC Svart Berggren Johansson, Dennis TBD
    Visättra Ishall TBD
U11 Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 08:00 Älta IF Svart - Haninge Anchors HC Röd Karlsson, Markus T TBD
    Ältahallen Karlsson, Lucas TBD
2018-02-25 10:15 Boo HC Svart - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Röd Ranson, Joshua TBD
    Björknäs Ishall Fredin, Herman TBD
  10:15 Nacka HK Vit - Värmdö HC Vit Stowe, Elliot TBD
    Nacka Ishall Unneberg, Hannes TBD
  12:00 Djurgårdens IF Blå - FOC Farsta Ruud, Casper TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Snöfors, Flilip TBD
U11 Grupp 6, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 11:50 Boo HC Grön - Haninge Anchors HC Vit Fredin, Herman TBD
    Björknäs Ishall Ranson, Joshua TBD
  17:00 Saltsjöbadens IF Blå - Nacka HK Svart Hedvall, Theodor TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Bjare, Markus TBD
2018-02-25 09:15 Värmdö HC Blå - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Vit Nävertun, Alexander TBD
    Ekhallen Dufva, Nils TBD
  13:00 Djurgårdens IF Vit - IFK Tumba IK Vit Breime, Hampus TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Snöfors, Flilip TBD
  16:45 Älta IF Gul - Huddinge IK Röd Karlsson, Markus T TBD
    Ältahallen Karlsson, Lucas TBD
U10 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 08:05 Spånga IS IK Blå - Kista HC Classon, August TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  08:05 Spånga IS IK Vit - Vallentuna Rangers HF Hultquist, Johan TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  09:00 Viggbyholms IK Röd - IK Waxholm Blå Leijd, Robin TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  09:00 Viggbyholms IK Svart - IK Waxholm Vit Abrahamsson, Alexander TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  09:05 Spånga IS IK Blå - Vallentuna Rangers HF Hultquist, Johan TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  09:05 Spånga IS IK Vit - Kista HC Classon, August TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  10:00 Viggbyholms IK Röd - IK Waxholm Vit Abrahamsson, Alexander TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  10:00 Viggbyholms IK Svart - IK Waxholm Blå Leijd, Robin TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  13:00 Göta Traneberg IK Röd - Väsby IK HK Vit Badla, Leon TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  13:00 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - Väsby IK HK Svart Jaldung, Max TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  13:15 Sollentuna HC Svart - IFK Täby HC Röd Strömhäll, Robert TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
  13:15 Sollentuna HC Vit - IFK Täby HC Vit Bethel, Lukas TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
  14:00 Göta Traneberg IK Röd - Väsby IK HK Svart Jaldung, Max TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  14:00 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - Väsby IK HK Vit Badla, Leon TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  14:15 Sollentuna HC Svart - IFK Täby HC Vit Strömhäll, Robert TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
  14:15 Sollentuna HC Vit - IFK Täby HC Röd Bethel, Lukas TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
U10 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 15:15 Sollentuna HC Röd - Sundbybergs IK Vit Strömhäll, Robert TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
  15:15 Lidingö Vikings HC Blå - Sundbybergs IK Grön TBD TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
  16:15 Sollentuna HC Röd - Sundbybergs IK Grön Bethel, Lukas TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
  16:15 Lidingö Vikings HC Blå - Sundbybergs IK Vit TBD TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
2018-02-25 16:00 Viggbyholms IK Vit - AIK Gul TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  16:00 Viggbyholms IK Blå - AIK Svart TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  17:00 Viggbyholms IK Vit - AIK Svart TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  17:00 Viggbyholms IK Blå - AIK Gul TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
U10 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 09:00 Älta IF Gul - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Vit Clifford, Carl TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
  09:00 Älta IF Vit - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Gul Hjälm, William TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
  09:40 Tullinge TP HC Blå - Boo HC Svart Håård, Edwin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
  09:40 Tullinge TP HC Vit - FOC Farsta Svart Vikberg, Albin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
  09:45 Älta IF Gul - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Gul Clifford, Carl TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
  09:45 Älta IF Vit - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Vit Hjälm, William TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
  10:50 Tullinge TP HC Blå - FOC Farsta Svart Håård, Edwin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
  10:50 Tullinge TP HC Vit - Boo HC Svart Vikberg, Albin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
2018-02-25 12:00 Segeltorps IF Blå - Hammarby IF Grön TBD TBD
    Segeltorpshallen TBD
  12:00 Segeltorps IF Vit - Hammarby IF Vit TBD TBD
    Segeltorpshallen TBD
  13:00 Segeltorps IF Blå - Hammarby IF Vit TBD TBD
    Segeltorpshallen TBD
  13:00 Segeltorps IF Vit - Hammarby IF Grön TBD TBD
    Segeltorpshallen TBD
U10 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 08:00 Nacka HK Blå - Nynäshamns IF HC Blå Hawerfors, Hugo TBD
    Nacka B-hall TBD
  08:00 Nacka HK Vit - Nynäshamns IF HC Vit Petrov, Maxim TBD
    Nacka B-hall TBD
  09:15 Nacka HK Blå - Nynäshamns IF HC Vit Hawerfors, Hugo TBD
    Nacka B-hall TBD
  09:15 Nacka HK Vit - Nynäshamns IF HC Blå Petrov, Maxim TBD
    Nacka B-hall TBD
  09:55 Boo HC Grön - Saltsjöbadens IF Svart Hedvall, Theodor TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  09:55 Boo HC Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit Fredin, Herman TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  10:45 Boo HC Grön - Saltsjöbadens IF Vit Fredin, Herman TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  10:45 Boo HC Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF Svart Hedvall, Theodor TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  13:30 Haninge Anchors HC Svart - FOC Farsta Röd TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  13:30 Haninge Anchors HC Vit - FOC Farsta Vit TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  14:30 Haninge Anchors HC Svart - FOC Farsta Vit TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  14:30 Haninge Anchors HC Vit - FOC Farsta Röd TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  16:00 Värmdö HC Vit - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Svart TBD TBD
    Ekhallen TBD
  16:00 Värmdö HC Blå - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Röd TBD TBD
    Ekhallen TBD
  16:45 Värmdö HC Vit - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Röd TBD TBD
    Ekhallen TBD
  16:45 Värmdö HC Blå - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Svart TBD TBD
    Ekhallen TBD
U9 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 08:40 Vallentuna Rangers HF Blå - SDE HF Gul TBD TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall TBD
  08:40 Vallentuna Rangers HF Vit - SDE HF Svart TBD TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall TBD
  09:40 Vallentuna Rangers HF Blå - SDE HF Svart TBD TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall TBD
  09:40 Vallentuna Rangers HF Vit - SDE HF Gul TBD TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall TBD
2018-02-25 11:00 Viggbyholms IK Röd - Lidingö Vikings HC Röd TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  11:00 Viggbyholms IK Vit - Lidingö Vikings HC Vit TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  12:00 Viggbyholms IK Röd - Lidingö Vikings HC Vit TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  12:00 Viggbyholms IK Vit - Lidingö Vikings HC Röd TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  14:50 IK Waxholm Vit - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Blå Hassinen, William TBD
    Mäklarringenhallen TBD
U9 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-25 08:00 Göta Traneberg IK Röd - SDE HF Röd TBD TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  08:00 Göta Traneberg IK Vit - SDE HF Vit Badla, Leon TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  09:00 Väsby IK HK Svart - Sundbybergs IK Vit TBD TBD
    Vilundaparkens Ishall TBD
  09:00 Väsby IK HK Grön - Sundbybergs IK Grön TBD TBD
    Vilundaparkens Ishall TBD
  09:00 Göta Traneberg IK Röd - SDE HF Vit TBD TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  09:00 Göta Traneberg IK Vit - SDE HF Röd Badla, Leon TBD
    Stora Mossen TBD
  09:05 Spånga IS IK Vit - Sollentuna HC Röd TBD TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  09:05 Spånga IS IK Blå - Sollentuna HC Vit TBD TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  10:00 Väsby IK HK Svart - Sundbybergs IK Grön TBD TBD
    Vilundaparkens Ishall TBD
  10:00 Väsby IK HK Grön - Sundbybergs IK Vit TBD TBD
    Vilundaparkens Ishall TBD
  10:05 Spånga IS IK Vit - Sollentuna HC Vit TBD TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  10:05 Spånga IS IK Blå - Sollentuna HC Röd TBD TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
U9 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 18:00 Boo HC Röd - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Vit TBD TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  18:00 Boo HC Vit - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Röd Lind, Hannes TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  19:15 Boo HC Röd - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Röd Lind, Hannes TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  19:15 Boo HC Vit - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Vit TBD TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
2018-02-25 13:30 Haninge Anchors HC Vit - Segeltorps IF Blå TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  13:30 Värmdö HC Blå - Segeltorps IF Vit TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  14:30 Haninge Anchors HC Vit - Segeltorps IF Vit TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  14:30 Värmdö HC Blå - Segeltorps IF Blå TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
U9 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 08:00 Boo HC Svart - Flemingsbergs IK Lind, Hannes TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  08:00 Boo HC Grön - Flemingsbergs IK Fredin, Herman TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  08:50 Boo HC Grön - IFK Salem Fredin, Herman TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  08:50 Boo HC Svart - IFK Salem Lind, Hannes TBD
    Björknäs Ishall TBD
  17:00 Hammarby IF - Trångsunds IF Vit TBD TBD
    Zinkensdamms IP TBD
  17:00 Nacka HK Svart - Trångsunds IF Blå TBD TBD
    Zinkensdamms IP TBD
  18:00 Hammarby IF - Trångsunds IF Blå TBD TBD
    Zinkensdamms IP TBD
  18:00 Nacka HK Svart - Trångsunds IF Vit TBD TBD
    Zinkensdamms IP TBD
2018-02-25 12:00 FOC Farsta Röd - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Gul TBD TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
  12:00 FOC Farsta Vit - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Röd TBD TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
  13:00 FOC Farsta Röd - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Röd TBD TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
  13:00 FOC Farsta Vit - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Gul TBD TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
  14:10 Tullinge TP HC Blå - Värmdö HC Svart Håård, Edwin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
  14:10 Tullinge TP HC Vit - Värmdö HC Vit Ferander, Benjamin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
  15:20 Tullinge TP HC Blå - Värmdö HC Vit Håård, Edwin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
  15:20 Tullinge TP HC Vit - Värmdö HC Svart Ferander, Benjamin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall TBD
  15:30 Haninge Anchors HC Röd - Nynäshamns IF HC Vit TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  15:30 Haninge Anchors HC Svart - Nynäshamns IF HC Blå TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  16:30 Haninge Anchors HC Röd - Nynäshamns IF HC Blå TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  16:30 Haninge Anchors HC Svart - Nynäshamns IF HC Vit TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
Damer Stockholm Nord, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 08:00 Trångsund Nord - SKÅ IK & Bygdegård TBD TBD
    Stortorpshallen TBD
Damer Stockholm Syd, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-02-24 18:30 Segeltorps IF - Huddinge IK Ek, Alfred Wiberg, Joakim
    Segeltorpshallen TBD
2018-02-25 17:30 Haninge Anchors HC - Trångsund Syd Johansson, Filip Lindblom, Filip
    Haribo hallen TBD