Referees Per Game 2018-11-16 - 2018-11-23
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
Division 5 Norra Stockholm
2018-11-17 19:30 Mälarh/Bre Hockey 2 - Lidingö Islanders HC Berglund, Lars TBD
    SDC-hallen Huzell, Tobias TBD
2018-11-18 19:00 Bele Barkarby IF - Täby Titans IF Wingren, Jan-Eric TBD
    Järfälla Ishall Nordin, Zacharias TBD
  20:30 Stockholm Falcons IF - Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Ågren, Joakim TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Huzell, Tobias TBD
  21:00 Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC - Sundbybergs HS Woxberg, Andreas TBD
    Husby Ishall Jansson, Ted TBD
  21:00 IK Hephata - Norrort HC Swärdhammar, Johnny TBD
    Stora Mossen Robrandt, Eric TBD
2018-11-20 21:30 Täby Titans IF - Stockholm Falcons IF Ågren, Joakim TBD
    Jägholmshallen Wingren, Jan-Eric TBD
Division 5 Södra Stockholm
2018-11-17 15:15 Arken HC - Haninge Anchors HC 2 Wingren, Jan-Eric TBD
    Ekhallen Östling, Michael TBD
  16:00 AC Camelen - Norsborgs IF Palmberg, Gunnar TBD
    Kärrtorps IP Woxberg, Andreas TBD
  19:30 Älta IF 2 - Boo HC Panthers Nordin, Zacharias TBD
    Ältahallen Östling, Michael TBD
2018-11-18 21:00 FOC Farsta 2 - Grantorp AIK Palmberg, Gunnar TBD
    Farsta Ishall Berglund, Lars TBD
2018-11-23 19:45 Älgö HC - Älta IF 2 Ågren, Joakim TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Berglund, Christer TBD
  21:30 Boo HC Panthers - AC Camelen Jansson, Ted TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Palmberg, Gunnar TBD
U16 Division 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-19 19:30 Huddinge IK - Djurgårdens IF Wahlstrand, Albin Riutta, Andreé
    Björkängshallen Ryegård, Lucas
2018-11-20 19:15 Nacka HK - AIK Ringman, Conny Pedersen, Pontus
    Nacka Ishall Ek, Edvard
  19:45 Wings HC Arlanda - Södertälje SK 1 Möller, Otto Sundell, August
    Pinbackshallen Holén, Gabriel
  20:00 IFK Täby HC - Almtuna IS Lindgren, Peter Babtist, Nils
    Tibble Ishall Riutta, Andreé
  20:00 Göta Traneberg IK - Flemingsbergs IK Von Sivers, Carl Holmström, Jonathan
    JM hallen Stora Mossen Johansson, Daniel
U16 Division 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 15:00 Mälarh/Bre Hockey - Haninge Anchors HC TBD Hellström, Alexander
    SDC-hallen Wiberg, Joakim
  17:45 Sollentuna HC - Ekerö/Skå IK Tourabi, Hussein Dalbudak, Saalih
    SVEAB Arena Svahn, Axel
  18:30 Spånga IS IK - Boo HC Malmström, Christoffer Abrahamsson, Conny
    Från Stan Hallen Age, Isaac
2018-11-18 15:30 SDE HF - FOC Farsta Robrandt, Eric Ahlforn, Patrik
    Tigerbalsamhallen TBD
2018-11-20 19:00 Hässelby Kälvesta HC - Tyresö Hanvikens SK Robrandt, Eric Age, Isaac
    Brostaden Arena Dalbudak, Saalih
2018-11-21 20:30 FOC Farsta - Sollentuna HC Holmström, Johan Dahl, Viktor
    Farsta Ishall Kücukyildiz, Muhammed
2018-11-22 19:30 Haninge Anchors HC - SDE HF Edevärn, Daniel Dahl, Viktor
    Haribo hallen Kücukyildiz, Muhammed
U15 DM B-slutspel, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-23 18:30 Spånga IS IK - Segeltorps IF TBD TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
  20:00 Viggbyholms IK - Haninge Anchors HC TBD TBD
    Från Stan Hallen TBD
U15 DM C-slutspel, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-23 18:00 Göta Traneberg IK - Huddinge IK Holmlund, Jim Enhörning, Emil
    Björkängshallen Hellström, Alexander
  19:30 Nacka HK - SDE HF Holmlund, Jim Enhörning, Emil
    Björkängshallen Hellström, Alexander
U15 DM D-slutspel, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-23 19:00 Väsby IK HK - Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Hokka, Kristian Baldervin, Kevin
    Visättra Ishall Humble, Hugo
  20:30 Flemingsbergs IK - Tullinge TP HC Hokka, Kristian Baldervin, Kevin
    Visättra Ishall Logge, Erik
U15 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 15:30 Ekerö IK/Skå IK - AIK IF Karlsson, Petter TBD
    Vikingahallen Persson, Liam TBD
  17:00 Hässelby Kälvesta HC 1 - Wings HC Arlanda Levin, Anton TBD
    Brostaden Arena Age, Isaac TBD
  18:40 IF Vallentuna BK 1 - Almtuna IS Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Robrandt, Eric TBD
2018-11-18 13:30 Väsby IK HK - Spånga IS IK TBD TBD
    Vilundaparkens Ishall TBD
U15 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 19:30 IFK Österåker Vikings HC 1 - Göta Traneberg IK Gustafsson, Leo TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum Olsson, Mathias TBD
2018-11-17 19:30 SDE HF 1 - Göta Traneberg IK Näslund, Linus TBD
    Tigerbalsamhallen Ahlforn, Patrik TBD
  15:30 Djurgårdens IF - Värmdö HC Logge, Erik TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Humble, Hugo TBD
2018-11-18 14:45 Värmdö HC - Boo HC TBD TBD
    Ekhallen TBD
  15:15 Nacka HK - IFK Täby HC 1 Richardson, Sten Edvin TBD
    Nacka Ishall Bengtsson, Lars TBD
  18:30 Viggbyholms IK - Djurgårdens IF Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Jägholmshallen Näslund, Linus TBD
U15 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 12:30 Segeltorps IF 1 - IFK Tumba IK Bengtsson, Lars TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Enhörning, Emil TBD
  16:30 Södertälje SK - Huddinge IK Algarp, Erik TBD
    Scaniarinken Hellström, Niklas TBD
2018-11-18 15:00 Tullinge TP HC - Flemingsbergs IK Kjellin, Stefan TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall Ingemarsson, Carl TBD
  16:00 Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Haninge Anchors HC Lundqvist, Andreas TBD
    Tyresö Ishall Magnusson, Fredrik TBD
  11:00 Nyköpings HF Ungdom - Huddinge IK Endahl, Anton Eriksson, Viktor
    Stora Hallen Södergård, Simon
U15 Lätt, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 20:00 IFK Täby HC 2 - Sollentuna HC 2 Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Tibble Ishall Svahn, Axel TBD
  19:30 Lidingö Vikings HC - Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2 Hedman, William TBD
    Childhoodhallen Bäckström, Sture TBD
2018-11-17 18:00 Segeltorps IF 2 - Lidingö Vikings HC Vikner, Nils TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Stengarn, Ted TBD
2018-11-18 14:00 Sollentuna HC 2 - IF Vallentuna BK 2 TBD TBD
    SVEAB Arena Jonsson, Fred TBD
  20:00 Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2 - IFK Täby HC 2 Levin, Anton TBD
    Brostaden Arena Age, Isaac TBD
2018-11-21 19:00 IFK Täby HC 2 - FOC Farsta Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Tibble Ishall Dalbudak, Saalih TBD
2018-11-22 19:10 IF Vallentuna BK 2 - Segeltorps IF 2 Sima Petrell, Svante TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Jonsson, Fred TBD
  19:30 Lidingö Vikings HC - SDE HF 2 Bäckström, Sture TBD
    Childhoodhallen TBD
U14 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 17:30 Väsby IK HK - Spånga IS IK Holm, Elliot TBD
    Vilundaparkens Ishall Kirchner, Erik TBD
  20:00 AIK IF svart - Wings HC Arlanda Orest, Per TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 Edevärn, Daniel TBD
2018-11-17 13:30 Väsby IK HK - AIK IF svart Jernström, Henrik TBD
    Vilundaparkens Ishall Sundholm, Henrik TBD
  16:15 Sollentuna HC vit - Göta Traneberg IK vit TBD TBD
    SVEAB Arena TBD
  17:00 Spånga IS IK - Bålsta HC Hultquist, Johan TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Stenman, Elliot TBD
U14 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 15:30 Hässelby Kälvesta HC - Viggbyholms IK vit Berg, Henrik TBD
    Brostaden Arena Holmberg, Peter TBD
  17:10 IF Vallentuna BK - Ekerö IK/Skå IK Persson, Melvin TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Jonsson, Fred TBD
2018-11-18 17:00 Sollentuna HC röd - Sundbybergs IK/Kista HC TBD TBD
    SVEAB Arena Ahlzén, Jonathan TBD
  19:00 Göta Traneberg IK röd - AIK IF gul Persson, Gustaf TBD
    JM hallen Stora Mossen TBD
U14 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 11:45 Värmdö HC vit - Brinkens IF Mattsson, Anton TBD
    Ekrinken Sundqvist, Gustav TBD
  16:30 SDE HF - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Ahlforn, Patrik TBD
    Tigerbalsamhallen Wattvil, Peter TBD
2018-11-18 17:00 Viggbyholms IK röd - Djurgårdens IF Jonsson, Fred TBD
    Jägholmshallen Näslund, Linus TBD
U14 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 18:30 Boo HC - Saltsjöbadens IF TBD TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall TBD
2018-11-17 12:15 Boo HC - Älta IF TBD TBD
    Nacka B-hall Shiva, Nima TBD
  15:00 Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Nacka HK Harlin, Hans TBD
    Tyresö Ishall Segerqvist, Gustaf TBD
  17:45 Saltsjöbadens IF - Visby-Roma HK Ungdom Throne-Holst, Leo TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Kjellsson, August TBD
  18:00 FOC Farsta - Haninge Anchors HC vit TBD TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
2018-11-18 14:00 FOC Farsta - Visby-Roma HK Ungdom TBD TBD
    Farsta Ishall Wilhelmsson, Lucas TBD
U14 Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 18:00 Segeltorps IF - Huddinge IK Mahmudov, Shamsiddin TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Flood, William TBD
2018-11-17 14:00 Trångsunds IF - Flemingsbergs IK Bälter, Victor TBD
    Stortorpshallen Dalgren, Mattias TBD
  15:00 Södertälje SK - Haninge Anchors HC svart Algarp, Erik TBD
    Scaniarinken Hellström, Niklas TBD
2018-11-18 15:00 Haninge Anchors HC svart - Huddinge IK Dahl, Viktor TBD
    Torvalla Ishall Kücukyildiz, Muhammed TBD
U13 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 08:30 Spånga IS IK blå - Sundbybergs IK Hultquist, Johan TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Stenman, Elliot TBD
  14:30 Järfälla HC vit - Väsby IK HK Brehme, Caspar TBD
    Järfälla Ishall Kastevik, Vilmer TBD
2018-11-18 15:00 AIK IF - Vallentuna Rangers HF blå Edevärn, Daniel TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 TBD
  18:30 Hässelby Kälvesta HC svart - Ekerö IK/Skå IK blå Holmberg, Peter TBD
    Brostaden Arena Jansson, Frida TBD
U13 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 17:30 Spånga IS IK vit - Järfälla HC röd Hägglund, Samuel TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Samuelsson, Oscar TBD
  19:00 Göta Traneberg IK vit - Hässelby Kälvesta HC vit Persson, Gustaf TBD
    JM hallen Stora Mossen Näslund, Linus TBD
  19:15 SDE HF vit - Viggbyholms IK Odhe, Elliott TBD
    Tigerbalsamhallen Ahlforn, Patrik TBD
2018-11-18 09:00 Hässelby Kälvesta HC vit - Ekerö IK/Skå IK gul Jansson, Frida TBD
    Brostaden Arena Age, Isaac TBD
  14:30 Järfälla HC röd - SDE HF vit Johansson, Panda TBD
    Järfälla Ishall Larsson, Liam TBD
  15:00 IFK Österåker Vikings HC - Vallentuna Rangers HF vit Abrahamsson, Alexander TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:30 Viggbyholms IK - Spånga IS IK vit Leijd, Kim TBD
    Jägholmshallen Maier, Adam TBD
U13 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 19:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Täby HC Stengarn, Ted TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Snöfors, Flilip TBD
2018-11-17 14:00 Djurgårdens IF - IK Graip Logge, Erik TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Humble, Hugo TBD
  16:30 Tyresö Hanviken SK röd - Visby-Roma HK Ungdom Miltenburg, Martijn TBD
    Fontanahallen Karlsson, Lucas TBD
  17:30 Mälarh/Bre Hockey - IK Graip Flood, William TBD
    SDC-hallen Ek, Alfred TBD
2018-11-18 13:00 Mälarh/Bre Hockey - Visby-Roma HK Ungdom Möller, Emil TBD
    SDC-hallen Enhörning, Emil TBD
  14:00 Tyresö Hanviken SK röd - IK Graip Bergström, Lucas TBD
    Fontanahallen Bexell, Martin TBD
  14:00 IK Waxholm - Djurgårdens IF Kilgren, Christer TBD
    Bioteriahallen Håkansson, Emil TBD
  18:00 IFK Täby HC - Brinkens IF Thorén, William TBD
    Tibble Ishall TBD
U13 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 18:30 Värmdö HC - Haninge Anchors HC Lampa, Victor TBD
    Ekhallen Gradin, Lukas TBD
  19:00 FOC Farsta vit - Älta IF Munkhammar Tichadou, Félix TBD
    Farsta Ishall Bogefors, Lucas TBD
2018-11-17 10:45 Boo HC - Haninge Anchors HC TBD TBD
    Nacka B-hall Shiva, Nima TBD
2018-11-18 13:15 Värmdö HC - Nacka HK Lampa, Victor TBD
    Ekhallen TBD
  16:30 Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit - Saltsjöbadens IF Bergström, Lucas TBD
    Fontanahallen Bexell, Martin TBD
  17:40 Älta IF - Huddinge IK röd Blinke, Felix TBD
    Ältahallen Harlin, Hans TBD
  18:00 Flemingsbergs IK svart - FOC Farsta vit Logge, Erik TBD
    Visättra Ishall Dahling-Barger, Doglas TBD
2018-11-20 18:30 Saltsjöbadens IF - Segeltorps IF Kjellsson, August TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Boding, Viktor TBD
  19:30 Haninge Anchors HC - Älta IF TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen TBD
  19:30 Huddinge IK röd - Värmdö HC Bengtsson, Lars TBD
    Björkängshallen Stengarn, Ted TBD
2018-11-21 19:00 Haninge Anchors HC - Huddinge IK röd TBD TBD
    Haribo hallen Berglund, Lars TBD
  19:00 FOC Farsta vit - Boo HC Cedermark, Patrik TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
2018-11-22 19:00 Nacka HK - Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit TBD TBD
    Nacka Ishall TBD
U13 Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-16 18:20 Tullinge TP HC - IFK Tumba IK Sundqvist, Robin TBD
    Fastighetsbyråns ishall Strömberg, Viktor TBD
  19:00 Flemingsbergs IK vit - IFK Salem Melker, Morgan TBD
    Visättra Ishall Dahling-Barger, Doglas TBD
  19:00 Trångsunds IF - Nynäshamns IF HC Bälter, Victor TBD
    Stortorpshallen Dalgren, Mattias TBD
2018-11-17 13:30 IFK Tumba IK - FOC Farsta blå Karlsson, Jakob TBD
    Ishuset Riutta, Lucas TBD
2018-11-18 14:30 IFK Salem - Tullinge TP HC Sunnqvist, Gustav TBD
    Salems Ishall TBD
  15:30 Åker/Strängnäs HC - Trångsunds IF Palm, Johannes TBD
    Strängnäs Ishall Johansson, Emil TBD
  18:30 Huddinge IK vit - Flemingsbergs IK vit Ollila, Erik TBD
    Björkängshallen Vikner, Nils TBD
U12 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 12:00 AIK IF svart - Solna SK Johnsson, Kalle TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 3 TBD
  12:00 Ekerö IK/Skå IK blå - Väsby IK HK Karlsson, Petter TBD
    Vikingahallen Enström, Thea TBD
  15:10 Vallentuna Rangers HF - Sollentuna HC röd Persson, Melvin TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Liljebäck, William TBD
2018-11-18 10:30 Hässelby Kälvesta HC svart - Järfälla HC röd Gothefors, Ludwig TBD
    Brostaden Arena Levin, Anton TBD
  10:30 Spånga IS IK - Kista HC Hägglund, Samuel TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Samuelsson, Oscar TBD
U12 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 12:00 Ekerö IK/Skå IK gul - Viggbyholms IK vit Persson, Liam TBD
    Allhallen Kärrhage, Tuva TBD
  18:15 Sollentuna HC vit - Lidingö Vikings HC blå Bjur, Simon TBD
    SVEAB Anex Strömhäll, Robert TBD
2018-11-18 08:30 SDE HF svart - IK Waxholm vit Stierngranat, Joel TBD
    Enebybergs Ishall Lindberg, Albin TBD
  10:00 AIK IF gul - Järfälla HC vit Edevärn, Daniel TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 Holmgren, Alfons TBD
U12 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 14:00 Lidingö Vikings HC vit - IF Vallentuna BK Aspén, Fabian TBD
    Childhoodhallen Lönnquist, Hugo TBD
  16:00 SDE HF vit - Järfälla HC blå Tarish, Edward TBD
    Enebybergs Ishall Furenius, Erik TBD
  17:00 IFK Täby HC - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Motivala, Sixten TBD
    Tibble Ishall Lexmark, Hugo TBD
2018-11-18 09:30 Göta Traneberg IK röd - Viggbyholms IK röd Choulepnikov, Christian TBD
    JM hallen Stora Mossen Persson, Gustaf TBD
  17:30 Brinkens IF - IK Waxholm blå Blom, Edvin TBD
    Danicahallen Ericson, Viktor TBD
U12 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 14:00 FOC Farsta - Hammarby IF Müller, Johannes TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
2018-11-18 10:30 Värmdö HC vit - Saltsjöbadens IF TBD TBD
    Ekrinken TBD
  11:45 Boo HC vit - Nacka HK Throne-Holst, Leo TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Silfverhielm, Alex TBD
  15:00 Djurgårdens IF vit - Älta IF gul Breime, Hampus TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Wilson, Olle TBD
  15:30 Tyresö Hanvikens SK vit - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Bergström, Lucas TBD
    Fontanahallen Bexell, Martin TBD
U12 Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 12:00 IFK Tumba IK röd - Älta IF svart Persson, Pontus TBD
    Ishuset Riutta, Lucas TBD
  12:30 Huddinge IK röd - Djurgårdens IF blå Stengarn, Ted TBD
    Björkängshallen Ek, Valter TBD
  15:00 Tyresö Hanviken SK röd - Värmdö HC blå Miltenburg, Martijn TBD
    Fontanahallen Karlsson, Lucas TBD
U12 Grupp 6, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 13:30 Södertälje SK - Trångsunds IF Hallin Sallander, Ebbe TBD
    Scaniarinken Tegel, Mikael TBD
2018-11-18 13:00 IFK Salem vit - Haninge Anchors HC vit Sunnqvist, Gustav TBD
    Salems Ishall TBD
  13:00 IFK Tumba IK vit - Flemingsbergs IK Strömberg, Viktor TBD
    Ishuset TBD
2018-11-19 18:00 Segeltorps IF - Tullinge TP HC Ek, Valter TBD
    Segeltorpshallen Möller, Emil TBD
U11 Grupp 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 08:00 Göta Traneberg IK blå - Järfälla HC röd Choulepnikov, Christian TBD
    JM hallen Stora Mossen Holmberg, Peter TBD
  09:00 AIK IF - Solna SK Johnsson, Kalle TBD
    Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 Holmgren, Alfons TBD
  11:00 Spånga IS IK vit - Kista HC Liljestrand, Alfred TBD
    Från Stan Hallen Sjölund, Axel TBD
  14:15 Sundbybergs IK - Sollentuna HC vit Isaksson, Jesper TBD
    Tulehallen Scafe, Kaspar TBD
2018-11-18 15:30 Brinkens IF vit - Väsby IK HK vit Bäckström, Sture TBD
    Danicahallen Bengtsson, Måns TBD
U11 Grupp 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 11:00 Ekerö IK/Skå IK blå - Järfälla HC vit Karlsson, Petter TBD
    Vikingahallen Sutinen, Felix TBD
  14:00 Sollentuna HC röd - Lidingö Vikings HC blå Starborg, Nils TBD
    SVEAB Arena Hansson, Erik TBD
  15:00 IFK Täby HC svart - IF Vallentuna BK röd Lexmark, Hugo TBD
    Tibble Ishall Redstedt, Tim TBD
  16:00 Göta Traneberg IK röd - Spånga IS IK blå Busk, Morris TBD
    JM hallen Stora Mossen TBD
2018-11-18 14:00 SDE HF - IK Waxholm blå Meyerhöffer, Linus TBD
    Tigerbalsamhallen Hermansson, Alphonse TBD
U11 Grupp 3, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 10:30 Viggbyholms IK - Lidingö Vikings HC vit TBD TBD
    Jägholmshallen TBD
  14:10 Vallentuna Rangers HF - IF Vallentuna BK vit Persson, Melvin TBD
    Vallentuna Ishall Lagerlöf, Hugo TBD
  16:00 IFK Täby HC vit - IFK Österåker Vikings HC Lexmark, Hugo TBD
    Tibble Ishall Redstedt, Tim TBD
2018-11-18 11:00 Göta Traneberg IK vit - Väsby IK HK grön Hedberg, Adam TBD
    JM hallen Stora Mossen Persson, Gustaf TBD
  16:30 Brinkens IF röd - IK Waxholm vit Blom, Edvin TBD
    Danicahallen Ericson, Viktor TBD
U11 Grupp 4, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 11:00 Ekerö IK/Skå IK gul - Haninge Anchors HC svart Persson, Liam TBD
    Allhallen Lillieqvist, Gustav TBD
  15:00 Boo HC grön - Mälarh/Bre Hockey Wistrand, Daniel TBD
    Nacka B-hall TBD
2018-11-18 10:15 Saltsjöbadens IF blå - Hammarby IF Ardern, Nils TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Boding, Viktor TBD
U11 Grupp 5, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 13:00 Djurgårdens IF vit - Älta IF gul Logge, Erik TBD
    Mälarhöjdens Ishall Humble, Hugo TBD
  16:05 Boo HC vit - IFK Tumba IK röd Wistrand, Daniel TBD
    Nacka B-hall TBD
2018-11-18 09:00 Saltsjöbadens IF vit - Huddinge IK vit Hedvall, Theodor TBD
    Saltsjöbadens Ishall Throne-Holst, Leo TBD
  13:00 FOC Farsta blå - Haninge Anchors HC vit Müller, Johannes TBD
    Farsta Ishall Wilhelmsson, Lucas TBD
  15:00 Tyresö Hanviken SK vit - Nacka HK vit Wiå, Johan TBD
    Tyresö Ishall Wiå, David TBD
U11 Grupp 6, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 13:00 FOC Farsta vit - Tullinge TP HC Müller, Johannes TBD
    Farsta Ishall TBD
  13:00 Trångsunds IF - Segeltorps IF Bälter, Victor TBD
    Stortorpshallen Dalgren, Mattias TBD
  14:00 Tyresö Hanviken SK röd - IFK Tumba IK vit Miltenburg, Martijn TBD
    Fontanahallen Molldén, Isac TBD
  18:00 Flemingsbergs IK - Nynäshamns IF HC Elm Rydlander, Isac TBD
    Visättra Ishall Melker, Morgan TBD
2018-11-18 13:00 Huddinge IK röd - IFK Salem Vikner, Nils TBD
    Björkängshallen Ek, Valter TBD
FA Stockholm, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-18 08:30 SDE HF - Värmdö HC Furenius, Erik TBD
    Tigerbalsamhallen Ahlforn, Patrik TBD
  17:00 Hässelby Kälvesta HC - Eskilstuna Linden Hockey Gothefors, Jacob TBD
    Brostaden Arena Levin, Anton TBD
2018-11-21 19:30 Södertälje SK - Järna SK Jensson, Elliot TBD
    BST -rinken Haglund, Philip TBD
FAZ Stockholm, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-18 12:00 Tyresö Hanvikens SK AZ - Värmdö HC AZ Karlunden, Theodor TBD
    Fontanahallen TBD
  12:00 IF Vallentuna BK AZ - Hässelby Kälvesta HC vit AZ Skarin, Vincent TBD
    Fontanahallen TBD
  13:00 Tyresö Hanvikens SK AZ - Hässelby Kälvesta HC vit AZ Brandt, Hektor TBD
    Fontanahallen TBD
  13:00 IF Vallentuna BK AZ - Värmdö HC AZ Hörnfeldt, Gustaf TBD
    Fontanahallen TBD
FB Grupp Nord Stockholm, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 15:00 Stockholm Norr - Brinkens IF Abrahamsson, Alexander TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  15:00 Göta Traneberg IK - Sollentuna HC TBD TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  16:15 Sollentuna HC - Stockholm Norr Abrahamsson, Alexander TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
  16:15 Göta Traneberg IK - Brinkens IF TBD TBD
    Österåker Sportcentrum TBD
FB Grupp Syd Stockholm, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-18 12:00 Älta IF - Väsby IK HK Carlsson, Tim TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
  12:00 Tyresö Hanvikens SK - Värmdö HC Hellman Johansson, Castor TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
  12:45 Älta IF - Värmdö HC Carlsson, Tim TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
  12:45 Väsby IK HK - Tyresö Hanvikens SK Boij, Filip TBD
    Ältahallen TBD
Damer Rekreation Div 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-18 17:00 Haninge Anchors Dam B - Ekerö Cougars Kücukyildiz, Muhammed TBD
    Haribo hallen Dahl, Viktor TBD
Damer Rekreation Div 2, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund
2018-11-17 16:45 Sollentuna Dam Vets - Trångsunds Queens 2 TBD TBD
    SVEAB Anex TBD
  17:30 Lidingö/Brinken - Segeltorps Sisters Sydorf, David TBD
    Childhoodhallen TBD