Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2020-02-27 - 2020-03-05 2020-02-27 - 2020-03-05
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
Träningsmatcher HockeyTrean, Smålands Ishockeyförbund Träningsmatcher HockeyTrean, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 13:00 13:00 Diö GoIF HK - Alvesta SK J20 Asplund, David Gustavsson, Oscar
    DIÖ Ishall Sahlberg, Joakim
Milton Cup , Milton Cup Milton Cup , Milton Cup
2020-02-27 2020-02-27 19:50 19:50 Skillingaryds IS - Värnamo GIK Fransson, Kenny Bergkvist, Jonathan
    Movalla Ishall Kosmac, Jaka
  22:30 22:30 Skillingaryds IS - Värnamo GIK Fransson, Kenny Bergkvist, Jonathan
    Movalla Ishall Kosmac, Jaka
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 14:45 14:45 IF Troja/Ljungby Utv. - Boro/Vetlanda HC Andersson, Liam Josefsson, Linus
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Davidsson, Johan
  17:00 17:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Utv. - Boro/Vetlanda HC Andersson, Liam Josefsson, Linus
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Davidsson, Johan
DamTrean poolspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund DamTrean poolspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 12:00 12:00 Karlskrona HK - IK Oskarshamn Nektman, Christian Sahlberg, Joakim
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Karlberg, Erik
  13:30 13:30 Värnamo GIK - Motala AIF HK/Linköping HC Nektman, Christian Sahlberg, Joakim
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Karlberg, Erik
  15:15 15:15 Karlskrona HK - Värnamo GIK Juto, Alexander Linnebjörke, Jonatan
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Linnebjörke, Holger
  16:45 16:45 IK Oskarshamn - Motala AIF HK/Linköping HC Juto, Alexander Linnebjörke, Jonatan
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Linnebjörke, Holger
A1 Division 1 slutspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1 slutspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-28 2020-02-28 19:15 19:15 HA74 - Alvesta SK Andersson, Linus Arvidsson, William
    Sävsjö Ishall Edemyr, Isak
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 12:15 12:15 HA74 - Linköping HC Fransson, Kenny Rudholmer, Simon
    Sävsjö Ishall Edemyr, Isak
  12:00 12:00 Västerviks IK - Mjölby HC Jernberg, Mikael Allansson, Philip
    Plivit Arena Zdravevski, Leonard
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 13:30 13:30 Linköping HC - HA74 Hammarlund, Erik Ejnar, David
    Stångebro Ishall (B) Asklöf, Alexander
2020-03-04 2020-03-04 19:10 19:10 Mjölby HC - Linköping HC Wannberg, Lukas Stjärne, Robin
    ProTrain Arena Lindberg, Emma
A1 Division 1A forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1A forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-28 2020-02-28 19:15 19:15 HV71 - Boro/Vetlanda HC/Eksjö HC Fransson, Kenny Kosmac, Jaka
    Kinnarps Arena (B) Ekstrand, Alexander
A1 Division 1B forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1B forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 12:00 12:00 Kalmar HC - Nybro Vikings IF Allansson, Philip Zdravevski, Leonard
    IFFE Hallen Eskilsson Åsund, Hampus
  12:40 12:40 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Värnamo GIK Eklund, Jesper TBD
    Soft Center Arena TBD
A2 Division 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 14:00 14:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Tingsryds AIF Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar TBD
    Ljungby Arena B-hallen TBD
  14:45 14:45 Växjö Lakers HC - Eksjö HC Juto, Alexander Östmark, Lucas
    Vida Arena, Träningshallen Toufik, Kristoff
  15:30 15:30 Karlskrona HK Orange - HV71 Doverlind, Alexander TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona TBD
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 13:05 13:05 Tingsryds AIF - Eksjö HC Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar Ferm, Simon
    Nelson Garden Arena Blomster, Henrik
  14:00 14:00 Olofströms IK - HC Vita Hästen Doverlind, Alexander TBD
    HBM Arena TBD
2020-03-04 2020-03-04 19:15 19:15 Tingsryds AIF - Olofströms IK Nektman, Christian TBD
    Nelson Garden Arena TBD
A2 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-27 2020-02-27 19:10 19:10 Mjölby HC - Linköping HC TBD Forsén, Teodor
    ProTrain Arena Rosén, Alwin
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 12:40 12:40 Värnamo GIK - Vimmerby HC Andersson, Linus Wernlid, Linus
    Axelent Arena Lundström, Lovisa
  16:40 16:40 Vimmerby HC - Värnamo GIK Andersson, Linus Arvidsson, William
    Axelent Arena Mörck, Pontus
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 11:30 11:30 Skillingaryds IS - Mjölby HC Roos, Andreas Mattsson, Isak
    Movalla Ishall Palm, Alexander
Träningsmatcher Team 05, Smålands Ishockeyförbund Träningsmatcher Team 05, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 11:30 11:30 Småland Röd - Skåne svart 1 Johnsson, Martin Gustavsson, Johan
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Abou Abboud, Pierre
  13:00 13:00 Småland Gul - Skåne svart 2 Johnsson, Martin Gustavsson, Johan
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Abou Abboud, Pierre
  15:00 15:00 Småland Gul - Skåne svart 1 Karlsson, Alexander Gustavsson, Oscar
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Edemyr, Isak
  16:30 16:30 Småland Röd - Skåne svart 2 Karlsson, Alexander Gustavsson, Oscar
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Edemyr, Isak
B1 Division 1 forts. A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1 forts. A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 15:00 15:00 Västerviks IK - HV71 Blå Torstensson, Jonny TBD
    Plivit Arena Skepp, Alexander TBD
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 17:00 17:00 HC Vita Hästen - HV71 Vit Hagman, Johan Andersson, Tobias
    Stallet Norrköping Kronqvist, Daniel
B1 Division 1 Slutspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1 Slutspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-27 2020-02-27 18:35 18:35 Nybro Vikings IF - Växjö Lakers HC Allansson, Philip TBD
    Liljas Arena Erlandsson, Viggo TBD
2020-02-28 2020-02-28 19:00 19:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Tranås AIF Östmark, Lucas TBD
    Vida Arena Sonnbjer, Melker TBD
B1 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-28 2020-02-28 18:00 18:00 Skillingaryds IS - HA74 Beimer, William TBD
    Movalla Ishall Persson, Sebastian TBD
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 11:30 11:30 Nässjö HC - HC Dalen Bergkvist, Jonathan TBD
    Höglandsrinken Fransson, Pontus TBD
B1 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 13:20 13:20 Karlskrona HK Vit - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Kronmar, Dennis TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Rydh, Thomas TBD
B2 Division 1 Slutspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1 Slutspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 11:25 11:25 Nybro Vikings IF - HV71 Gul Idrestam, Petter TBD
    Liljas Arena Bergman, Ludwig TBD
B2 Division 1A forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1A forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 12:00 12:00 Virserums SGF - IF Troja/Ljungby Jardebrink, Adrian TBD
    Modig hallen Idemark, Jonathan TBD
B2 Division 1B forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1B forts., Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 13:50 13:50 Karlskrona HK Orange - Kalmar HC Borgström, Michéll TBD
    NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall TBD
B2 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 11:10 11:10 Diö GoIF HK - Nässjö HC Wallerstein, Markus TBD
    DIÖ Ishall Hornestedt, Daniel TBD
C1 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 13:30 13:30 HV71 Gul - Skillingaryds IS Hillenborg, Oliver TBD
    Kinnarp Hall-D Granberg, Elliot TBD
C1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 13:00 13:00 HA74 - Boro/Vetlanda HC Karlsson, Theo TBD
    Sävsjö Ishall TBD
C1 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 11:00 11:00 Diö GoIF HK - Värnamo GIK Holmgren, Hampus TBD
    DIÖ Ishall Wallerstein, Johannes TBD
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 11:30 11:30 Karlskrona HK Svart - Växjö Lakers HC Blå Rydh, Joel TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona TBD
C1 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 12:25 12:25 Växjö Lakers HC Orange - Västerviks IK Sonnbjer, Melker TBD
    Vida Arena, Träningshallen M Abrahamsson, Milio TBD
  16:30 16:30 IK Oskarshamn - Nybro Vikings IF Karlsson, Philip TBD
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Ottosson, Joakim TBD
C2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 12:30 12:30 Nässjö HC - Skillingaryds IS Angel, Gustav TBD
    Höglandsrinken Malmborg, Alvin TBD
C2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 13:30 13:30 Virserums SGF - Gislaveds SK Modig, Linus TBD
    Modig hallen Idemark, Sebastian TBD
C2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 09:20 09:20 Nybro Vikings IF - IK Oskarshamn Jernberg, Filip TBD
    Liljas Arena TBD
C2 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 13:10 13:10 Karlskrona HK Flick - Värnamo GIK Olander, Albin TBD
    NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall Rydh, Axel TBD
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 10:10 10:10 Växjö Lakers HC orange - Värnamo GIK Rosenpek, Patrick TBD
    Växjö Ishall Ståhle, Theo TBD
C2 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 12:00 12:00 Karlskrona HK Svart - Diö GoIF HK Södheim, Elton TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Sangler, Hampus TBD
Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 17:00 17:00 Shooters IK - Tingsryds AIF Eagles Sjöstedt, Marcus TBD
    Trollarinkens Ishall Rosdahl, Henrik TBD
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 16:00 16:00 Mörrums GoIS IK Veteraner - Wexiö Brewers Karlsson, Linus TBD
    Jössarinken Palm, Albin TBD
  15:40 15:40 Örlogsstaden HK Admirals - Jämshög Saints HC Kronmar, Dennis TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Bergecliff, Terese TBD
Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 2 Norra, Smålands Ishockeyförbund Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 2 Norra, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 16:00 16:00 VHs Boston Bravehearts - Vik Rec Liljegren, Johannes TBD
    Vimmerby Ishall Olsson, Lucas TBD
2020-03-01 2020-03-01 15:00 15:00 Nässjö HC Rec - Hageskruvs Flyers HF Fransson, Kenny TBD
    Höglandsrinken Bergkvist, Jonathan TBD
Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 2 Södra, Smålands Ishockeyförbund Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 2 Södra, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2020-02-29 2020-02-29 16:30 16:30 Diö Dominators - Hovdala Knights Karlsson, Alexander TBD
    DIÖ Ishall Linnebjörke, Jonatan TBD
  19:15 19:15 Carlshamns Crusaders HC - Stingers IK Karlsson, Linus TBD
    Jössarinken Bergecliff, Terese TBD