Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2019-10-17 - 2019-10-24 2019-10-17 - 2019-10-24
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
J18 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund J18 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-17 2019-10-17 19:00 19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Värnamo GIK Fransson, Kenny Svensson, Tim
    Hydro Arena Josefsson, Linus
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 17:30 17:30 IF Troja/Ljungby Utv - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Nyqvist, Bernt Sterner, Noah
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Roos, Jacob
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 11:30 11:30 HA74 - Tingsryds AIF Utv Hanna, Kerim Boberg, Axel
    Sävsjö Ishall Wernlid, Linus
  14:30 14:30 Mörrums GoIS IK - Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK Kronmar, Dennis Kronmar, Viktor
    Jössarinken Eklund, Jesper
  15:00 15:00 Skillingaryds IS - Nybro Vikings IF Fransson, Kenny Kosmac, Jaka
    Movalla Ishall Roos, Jacob
DamTrean poolspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund DamTrean poolspel, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 10:00 10:00 Kalmar HC - Värnamo GIK Landsing, Oskar Arvidsson, William
    Axelent Arena TBD
  11:30 11:30 Motala AIF HK - Karlskrona HK Landsing, Oskar Arvidsson, William
    Axelent Arena TBD
  13:15 13:15 Motala AIF HK - Kalmar HC Gustavsson, Andreas Gustavsson, Niklas
    Axelent Arena Martinsson, Joel
  14:45 14:45 Värnamo GIK - Karlskrona HK Gustavsson, Andreas Gustavsson, Niklas
    Axelent Arena Martinsson, Joel
A1 Division 1 A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1 A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 11:40 11:40 Nässjö HC - HV71 Andersson, Liam Randau, Ludwig
    Höglandsrinken Wernlid, Linus
  12:20 12:20 Västerviks IK - Mjölby HC Fransson, Kenny Kosmac, Jaka
    Plivit Arena Karlsson, Linus
  12:30 12:30 HC Dalen - Linköping HC Johansson, Mattias Franzén, Pontus
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Josefsson, Linus
  14:00 14:00 Tranås AIF - Boro/Vetlanda HC/Eksjö HC Andersson, Linus Boberg, Axel
    Stiga Arena Asklöf, Alexander
2019-10-21 2019-10-21 18:30 18:30 HV71 - Boro/Vetlanda HC/Eksjö HC Fransson, Kenny Carlberg, Philip
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Tollerud, Fredrik
  19:10 19:10 Mjölby HC - Nässjö HC Leek, Isak Cavar, Ivan
    ProTrain Arena Bergman, Oliwer
2019-10-22 2019-10-22 19:40 19:40 HC Dalen - Tranås AIF Nyqvist, Bernt Josefsson, Linus
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Sterner, Noah
2019-10-24 2019-10-24 19:00 19:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC/Eksjö HC - Mjölby HC Johansson, Mattias Juto, Alexander
    Borohallen Fröjd, Erik
A1 Division 1 B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A1 Division 1 B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-18 2019-10-18 19:15 19:15 HA74 - IK Oskarshamn Johnsson, Martin Gustavsson, Oscar
    Sävsjö Ishall Karlberg, Erik
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 12:05 12:05 Nybro Vikings IF - Kalmar HC Jernberg, Mikael Linnebjörke, Holger
    Liljas Arena Eskilsson Åsund, Hampus
  15:00 15:00 HA74 - Värnamo GIK Johnsson, Martin Juto, Alexander
    Sävsjö Ishall Carlberg, Philip
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 13:30 13:30 IK Oskarshamn - Alvesta SK Jernberg, Mikael Eskilsson Åsund, Hampus
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Josefsson, Linus
2019-10-21 2019-10-21 19:30 19:30 Kallinge-Ronneby IF - Nybro Vikings IF Kronmar, Dennis TBD
    Soft Center Arena TBD
2019-10-23 2019-10-23 19:05 19:05 Alvesta SK - Värnamo GIK Andersson, Liam Gustavsson, Oscar
    Virdavallens Ishall Gustavsson, Johan
A2 Division 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 15:00 15:00 HC Vita Hästen - Växjö Lakers HC Vendel Olofsson, Billy Lagher, David
    Himmelstalundshallen Henriksson, Emil
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 12:30 12:30 Olofströms IK - HV71 TBD Körkkö Hjalmarsson, Joel
    HBM Arena Fransson, Angelica
  12:30 12:30 HC Vita Hästen - Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK Åberg, Viktor Wahman, Fredrik
    Stallet Norrköping Crasnaru, Isabella
  13:00 13:00 Växjö Lakers HC - Karlskrona HK Orange Johnsson, Martin Toufik, Kristoff
    Växjö Ishall Rang-Lindqvist, Filip
  15:00 15:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - Eksjö HC Andersson, Liam Andersson, Emil
    Ljungby Arena B-hallen TBD
A2 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 15:30 15:30 Värnamo GIK - Linköping HC Heydl, Carl Mörck, Pontus
    Talavidshallen Arvidsson, William
  11:00 11:00 Skillingaryds IS - Mjölby HC Roos, Jacob Roos, Andreas
    Movalla Ishall Hjalmarson, Viktor
  13:00 13:00 Gislaveds SK - Vimmerby HC Nyqvist, Bernt Gustavsson, Niklas
    Gislerinken Jannesson, Linus
A2 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 10:30 10:30 Lenhovda/Åseda/Nybro - IF Troja/Ljungby Röd Linnebjörke, Jonatan Linnebjörke, Holger
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Karlsson, Niklas
  12:00 12:00 Kalmar HC - Boro/Vetlanda HC/Eksjö HC Johansson, Mattias Bjärklid, Anton
    IFFE Hallen Burenby, Freddy
  14:30 14:30 Växjö Lakers HC Blå - Karlskrona HK Svart Gustavsson, Oscar Östmark, Lucas
    Vida Arena Sonnbjer, Melker
2019-10-23 2019-10-23 19:30 19:30 HA74 - Boro/Vetlanda HC/Eksjö HC Andersson, Linus TBD
    Sävsjö Ishall TBD
B1 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 11:00 11:00 HV71 Vit - Linköping HC Jakobsson, Sebastian TBD
    Kinnarps Arena (B) Karlsson, Vilgot TBD
  11:50 11:50 Tranås AIF - Västerviks IK Åslund, Axel Aronsson, Joacim
    Stiga Arena Udell, Theo
B1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 11:00 11:00 IF Troja/Ljungby - HV71 Gul Karlsson, William TBD
    Ljungby Arena B-hallen Andersson, Viggo TBD
  11:30 11:30 IK Oskarshamn - Växjö Lakers HC Loman, Henrik TBD
    Be-Ge Hockey Center Blomqvist, Daniel TBD
  12:00 12:00 HV71 Blå - Alvesta SK Karlsson, Alucard TBD
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Bibit Mattsson, Isac TBD
B1 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 11:45 11:45 Kalmar HC - Karlskrona HK Svart Burenby, Freddy TBD
    IFFE Hallen Bjärklid, Anton TBD
  12:00 12:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Olofströms IK/Karlskrona HK Palm, Albin TBD
    Jössarinken Stahmann, Julius TBD
  14:50 14:50 Nybro Vikings IF - Tingsryds AIF Erlandsson, Viggo TBD
    Liljas Arena Bergman, Ludwig TBD
B1 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 10:00 10:00 HC Dalen - Vimmerby HC Falk, Kewin TBD
    Skandia Mäklarna Center Naumovski Vickius, Samuel TBD
  14:00 14:00 Gislaveds SK - Skillingaryds IS Jannesson, Linus TBD
    Gislerinken Olsén, Teddy TBD
  15:00 15:00 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Värnamo GIK Edemyr, Isak TBD
    Borohallen Bjerkelie, Hampus TBD
B1 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B1 Division 2B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 13:30 13:30 Rydaholms SK/Alvesta SK - Kallinge-Ronneby IF Rudholmer, Simon TBD
    Talavidshallen Arthursson, William TBD
B2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-18 2019-10-18 18:50 18:50 Tranås AIF Svart - HC Dalen Lax, Hjalmar TBD
    Stiga Arena Westin Waldemyr, Rasmus TBD
  18:00 18:00 HV71 Blå - Linköping HC Heimersson, Philip TBD
    Kinnarps Arena Karlsson, Alucard TBD
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 11:00 11:00 HV71 Gul - Virserums SGF Karlsson, Alucard TBD
    Kinnarps Arena (B) Heimersson, Philip TBD
  12:00 12:00 Linköping HC - Tranås AIF Svart Stjärne, Rasmus TBD
    Saab Arena Tapper, Alexander TBD
B2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 11:40 11:40 Tranås AIF Gul - Alvesta SK Bång, Max TBD
    Stiga Arena Bång, Simon TBD
  12:00 12:00 Karlskrona HK Svart - IK Oskarshamn Borgström, Michéll TBD
    NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall Bjarkå, Victor TBD
B2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 12:00 12:00 Växjö Lakers HC Röd - Nybro Vikings IF Östmark, Lucas TBD
    Vida Arena Sonnbjer, Melker TBD
  17:00 17:00 Mörrums GoIS IK - Karlskrona HK Orange Bencan Jönsson, Fabian TBD
    Jössarinken Stahmann, Julius TBD
B2 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 2, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 13:10 13:10 Boro/Vetlanda HC - Diö GoIF HK Edemyr, Isak TBD
    Borohallen Blomqvist, Edward TBD
  13:30 13:30 Nässjö HC - Olofströms IK/Karlskrona HK Andersson, Ted TBD
    Höglandsrinken Lundén, Liam TBD
  14:10 14:10 Lenhovda IF - Gislaveds SK Schulz, Lars-Ove TBD
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Unnarsson, Palli TBD
C1 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 14:30 14:30 Nässjö HC - Tranås AIF Henningsson, Alex TBD
    Höglandsrinken Josefsson, Ludvig TBD
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 11:00 11:00 HC Dalen svart - HV71 Gul Broberg, Adam TBD
    Skandia Mäklarna Center TBD
C1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 11:00 11:00 Gislaveds SK - HA74 Jannesson, Linus TBD
    Gislerinken Olsén, Teddy TBD
  14:00 14:00 HV71 Blå - HC Dalen Vit Andersson, Melvin TBD
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Lindén, Arvid TBD
C1 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 12:30 12:30 Diö GoIF HK - IF Troja/Ljungby Vit Christensen, Johannes TBD
    DIÖ Ishall Lindefors, Elias TBD
C1 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 15:00 15:00 Västerviks IK - Nybro Vikings IF Harrysson, Linus TBD
    Plivit Arena Ottosson, Jesper TBD
C1 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 10:00 10:00 Karlskrona HK Orange - Mörrums GoIS IK Ottosson, Isac TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Pettersson, Jesper TBD
  13:00 13:00 IF Troja/Ljungby Röd - Sölvesborgs IK Karlsson, William TBD
    Ljungby Arena B-hallen Edvardsson, Leo TBD
C2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-19 2019-10-19 16:00 16:00 HV71 Vit - Skillingaryds IS Lindh, Axel TBD
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Leijon, Wille TBD
C2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1B, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 09:30 09:30 HA74 - Eksjö HC Sjöblad, Isaac TBD
    Sävsjö Ishall Holmstedt, Frank TBD
  16:30 16:30 HV71 Blå - Boro/Vetlanda HC Almqvist, Kalle TBD
    Kinnarps Arena (B) Ströberg, William TBD
  00:00 00:00 Virserums SGF - Gislaveds SK Idemark, Sebastian TBD
    Modig hallen Idemark, Jonathan TBD
C2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1C, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 10:00 10:00 Åseda IF - Kalmar HC Gul Klein, Alwin TBD
    Profilgruppen Ishall Schulz, Lars-Ove TBD
  15:00 15:00 Kalmar HC Röd - Nybro Vikings IF Jönsson, Tim TBD
    IFFE Hallen Jenssen, Viggo TBD
C2 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1D, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 10:30 10:30 Karlskrona HK Orange - Lenhovda IF Bjarkå, Victor TBD
    NKT-Arena Karlskrona Eriksson, Wilmer TBD
  11:00 11:00 Rydaholms SK - Växjö Lakers HC Blå Jonasson, Melwin TBD
    Talavidshallen Nielsen, Lukas TBD
C2 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1E, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 11:00 11:00 Sölvesborgs IK - Diö GoIF HK Scherbel, Ville TBD
    Sölveshov Månsson, Emil TBD
Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund Rec. Syd Hockeyleage 1, Smålands Ishockeyförbund
2019-10-20 2019-10-20 15:30 15:30 Tingsryds AIF Eagles - Örlogsstaden HK Admirals Andersson, Linus TBD
    Nelson Garden Arena Dzogaz, Miralem TBD