Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2020-01-22 - 2020-01-29 2020-01-22 - 2020-01-29
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
J18 Division 2, Skånes Ishockeyförbund J18 Division 2, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-23 2020-01-23 19:00 19:00 Kristianstads IK - Halmstad HF Jönsson, Daniel Andersson, Viktor
    Kristianstads Ishall Andersson, Linus
  19:30 19:30 Tyringe SoSS - Hvidovre IK Forslund, Jesper Wahlgren, William
    Tyrs Hov Sportcentra Nilsson, Felix
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 16:40 16:40 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IF Lejonet Widing, Jonas Bondza Olsson, Philip
    Olympiarinken A-Hall Nellhov Strand, Nils
  17:40 17:40 Halmstad HF - Lund Giants HC Nilsson, Ronny Pettersson, Gabriel
    Halmstad Arena Pettersson, Urban
A2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 12:30 12:30 Mörrums GoIS IK - Tyringe SoSS Eklund, Jesper TBD
    Jössarinken TBD
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 13:40 13:40 Tyringe SoSS - Rögle BK Forslund, Jesper Andersson, Linus
    Österåshallen Andersson, Viktor
  17:00 17:00 Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Alm, Mattis Björkman Åkesson, Alexander
    Lunds Ishall Carlzon, Isaac
A2 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund A2 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 16:45 16:45 IF Lejonet - Åstorps HC Dahlstrand, Peter Andersson, Anton
    Karlslundshallen Lindström, Eddie
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 16:15 16:15 Glimma HK/Kristianstad IK - Helsingborg HC Ungdom Rosdahl, Henrik Dahlquist, Rasmus
    Trollarinkens Ishall Brolin, Max
B1 / U14 Division 1, Skånes Ishockeyförbund B1 / U14 Division 1, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 10:10 10:10 Tyringe SoSS - Rögle BK Harneborn, Måns TBD
    Österåshallen Brolin, Max TBD
  18:00 18:00 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - Lund Giants HC Persson, Lucas TBD
    Olympiarinken B-Hall Gustavsson, Tuve TBD
B1 / U14 Division 2, Skånes Ishockeyförbund B1 / U14 Division 2, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 11:20 11:20 Jonstorps IF IshF2 - IF Lejonet Jersmyr, Kenneth TBD
    Jonstorps Ishall Nilsson, Alex TBD
B2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 11:20 11:20 Jonstorps IF IshF - Mörrums GoIS IK Jersmyr, Kenneth TBD
    Jonstorps Ishall TBD
  11:45 11:45 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - Rögle BK Jönsson, Anton TBD
    Olympiarinken B-Hall Dahlstrand, Peter TBD
  14:10 14:10 Lund Giants HC - Åstorps HC Annetun, Oscar TBD
    Lunds Ishall Nordqvist, Martin TBD
  16:10 16:10 Tyringe SoSS - Trelleborgs IF Bertilsson, Pontus TBD
    Österåshallen Sivius, Amadeus TBD
B2 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 13:10 13:10 Lund Giants HC2 - Halmstad HF2 Schmeling, Alexander TBD
    Lunds Ishall Christensson Nordlöf, Johannes TBD
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 11:00 11:00 Osby IK/Glimma - IF Malmö Redhawks2 TBD TBD
    Osby Ishall Dahlquist, Rasmus TBD
  12:30 12:30 Rögle BK2 - Lund Giants HC2 Nilsson, Alex TBD
    Catena Arena Nilsson, Theo TBD
B2 Division 1C, Skånes Ishockeyförbund B2 Division 1C, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 16:30 16:30 Helsingborg HC Ungdom3 - Jonstorps IF IshF3 Jönsson, Anton TBD
    Olympiarinken B-Hall Hübenbecker, Paul TBD
U13 DM Grundserie A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund U13 DM Grundserie A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-22 2020-01-22 18:35 18:35 Lund Giants HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Höiby, Oskar TBD
    Lunds Ishall Pyrih, Tytus TBD
C1 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 11:30 11:30 Rögle BK - Mörrums GoIS IK Norlin, Isak TBD
    Akademihallen Erik, Sjöström TBD
C1 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 10:15 10:15 Rögle BK2 - Lund Giants HC Nilsson, Theo TBD
    Catena Arena Åström, Leo TBD
  14:15 14:15 Osby IK - IF Malmö Redhawks2 Palmgren, Alvin TBD
    Osby Ishall TBD
  16:30 16:30 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - KSF Copenhagen Ekdahl, Isak TBD
    Olympiarinken B-Hall Gustavsson, Tuve TBD
C1 Division 1C, Skånes Ishockeyförbund C1 Division 1C, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-25 2020-01-25 11:30 11:30 Tyringe SoSS3 - Limhamn HK Harneborn, Måns TBD
    Österåshallen Brolin, Max TBD
C2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1A, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 10:15 10:15 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IF Lejonet Suwe, Gustav TBD
    Olympiarinken B-Hall Tell, Hugo TBD
  14:00 14:00 Rögle BK - Limhamn HK Erik, Sjöström TBD
    Catena Arena Nilsson, Theo TBD
C2 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1B, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 15:30 15:30 Rögle BK2 - Limhamn HK2 Åström, Leo TBD
    Catena Arena Norlin, Isak TBD
C2 Division 1C, Skånes Ishockeyförbund C2 Division 1C, Skånes Ishockeyförbund
2020-01-26 2020-01-26 09:40 09:40 Jonstorps IF IshF3 - Osby IK Jersmyr, Kenneth TBD
    Jonstorps Ishall Christensson, Agust TBD
  15:35 15:35 Lund Giants HC3 - Trelleborgs IF Cederfjäll, Carl TBD
    Lunds Ishall Wennerlund, Joseph TBD