Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2019-03-16 17:02 | |
---|
|
1 | 2018-11-17 08:30 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 08:30 | Sunderby SK 1
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 09:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Sunderby SK 2 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 09:30 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 09:30 | Sunderby SK 1
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 10:00 | Sunderby SK 2
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 10:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 10:30 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd
-
Sunderby SK 2 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2018-11-17 10:30 | Sunderby SK 1
-
Luleå HF Gul | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
2 | 2018-11-04 09:00 | Bodens HF 1
-
Luleå HF Vit | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 09:00 | Piteå HC 1
-
Bodens HF 2 | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 09:30 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Piteå HC 2 | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 10:00 | Bodens HF 2
-
Luleå HF Vit | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 10:00 | Piteå HC 1
-
Bodens HF 1 | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 10:30 | Piteå HC 2
-
Luleå HF Vit | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 10:30 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Bodens HF 2 | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 11:00 | Bodens HF 1
-
Piteå HC 2 | | | | LF Arena |
| 2018-11-04 11:00 | Piteå HC 1
-
Luleå HF Svart | | | | LF Arena |
3 | 2019-03-16 09:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 09:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 10:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön
-
Malmbergets AIF Grön | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 10:00 | Malmbergets AIF Vit
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 11:00 | Narvik IK
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 11:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Malmbergets AIF Grön | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 11:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Malmbergets AIF Vit | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 11:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön
-
Narvik IK | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 13:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Narvik IK | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 13:00 | Malmbergets AIF Vit
-
Malmbergets AIF Grön | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 13:30 | Narvik IK
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 13:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 14:30 | Malmbergets AIF Grön
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 14:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Malmbergets AIF Vit | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 15:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2019-03-16 15:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Matojärvi |
4 | 2018-11-18 15:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Blå
-
Sunderby SK 3 | | | | PART Arena |
| 2018-11-18 15:30 | Kalix HC
-
HaparandaTornio UHC Vit | | | | PART Arena |
| 2018-11-18 16:00 | Sunderby SK 4
-
Kalix HC | | | | PART Arena |
| 2018-11-18 16:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Vit
-
Sunderby SK 3 | | | | PART Arena |
| 2018-11-18 16:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Blå
-
Sunderby SK 4 | | | | PART Arena |
| 2018-11-18 17:00 | Kalix HC
-
Sunderby SK 3 | | | | PART Arena |
| 2018-11-18 17:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC Vit
-
Sunderby SK 4 | | | | PART Arena |
| 2018-11-18 17:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Blå
-
Kalix HC | | | | PART Arena |
5 | 2018-11-10 00:00 | Bodens HF 3
-
Piteå HC 3 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-11-10 00:00 | Rosvik IK
-
Luleå HF Flickor | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-11-10 00:05 | Piteå HC 4
-
Rosvik IK | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-11-10 00:10 | Luleå HF Flickor
-
Piteå HC 3 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-11-10 00:10 | Bodens HF 3
-
Piteå HC 4 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-11-10 00:15 | Rosvik IK
-
Piteå HC 3 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-11-10 00:15 | Luleå HF Flickor
-
Piteå HC 4 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-11-10 00:20 | Bodens HF 3
-
Rosvik IK | | | | Björknäshallen |
6 | 2018-12-02 09:30 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Malmbergets AIF Grön | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 09:30 | Narvik IK
-
Pajala HC | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 10:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Malmbergets AIF Vit | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 10:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 10:45 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 10:45 | Malmbergets AIF Grön
-
Narvik IK | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 11:15 | Pajala HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 11:15 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Malmbergets AIF Vit | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 12:15 | Malmbergets AIF Vit
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 12:15 | Malmbergets AIF Grön
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 12:45 | Narvik IK
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 12:45 | Pajala HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 13:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 14:00 | Narvik IK
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 14:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön
-
Malmbergets AIF Grön | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 14:45 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Pajala HC | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 14:45 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 15:15 | Malmbergets AIF Vit
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Norrskenets Ishall |
7 | 2018-11-24 14:15 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd
-
Luleå HF Vit | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 14:15 | Sunderby SK 3
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 14:45 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Sunderby SK 4 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 15:15 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit
-
Luleå HF Vit | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 15:15 | Sunderby SK 3
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 15:45 | Sunderby SK 4
-
Luleå HF Vit | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 15:45 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 16:15 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd
-
Sunderby SK 4 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2018-11-24 16:15 | Sunderby SK 3
-
Luleå HF Svart | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
8 | 2018-12-16 13:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Blå
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 13:30 | Piteå HC 3
-
HaparandaTornio UHC Vit | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 14:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Piteå HC 4 | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 14:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Vit
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 14:30 | Piteå HC 3
-
HaparandaTornio UHC Blå | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 15:00 | Piteå HC 4
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 15:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
HaparandaTornio UHC Vit | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 15:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Blå
-
Piteå HC 4 | | | | Noliahallen |
| 2018-12-16 15:30 | Piteå HC 3
-
Luleå HF Gul | | | | Noliahallen |
9 | 2019-01-20 10:30 | Malmbergets AIF Grön
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 10:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön
-
Malmbergets AIF Vit | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 11:00 | Pajala HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 11:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Malmbergets AIF Grön | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 11:30 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 12:45 | Malmbergets AIF Vit
-
Pajala HC | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 12:45 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Grön
-
Malmbergets AIF Grön | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 13:15 | Pajala HC
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 13:15 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Svart
-
Malmbergets AIF Vit | | | | Malmbergets Ishall |
10 | 2018-12-09 00:00 | Bodens HF 2
-
Piteå HC 1 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-12-09 00:00 | Kalix HC
-
Bodens HF 3 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-12-09 00:05 | Piteå HC 2
-
Kalix HC | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-12-09 00:10 | Bodens HF 3
-
Piteå HC 1 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-12-09 00:10 | Bodens HF 2
-
Piteå HC 2 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-12-09 00:15 | Kalix HC
-
Piteå HC 1 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-12-09 00:15 | Bodens HF 3
-
Piteå HC 2 | | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2018-12-09 00:20 | Bodens HF 2
-
Kalix HC | | | | Björknäshallen |
11 | 2018-12-08 13:00 | Bodens HF 1
-
Sunderby SK 1 | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-12-08 13:00 | Rosvik IK
-
Sunderby SK 2 | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-12-08 13:30 | Luleå HF Flickor
-
Bodens HF 1 | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-12-08 14:00 | Sunderby SK 2
-
Luleå HF Flickor | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-12-08 14:00 | Sunderby SK 1
-
Rosvik IK | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-12-08 14:30 | Luleå HF Flickor
-
Sunderby SK 1 | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-12-08 14:30 | Rosvik IK
-
Bodens HF 1 | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2018-12-08 15:00 | Sunderby SK 2
-
Bodens HF 1 | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
12 | 2019-02-09 00:00 | Pajala HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Isladan |
| 2019-02-09 00:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Isladan |
| 2019-02-09 00:05 | Pajala HC
-
Narvik IK | | | | Isladan |
| 2019-02-09 00:10 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | | | | Isladan |
| 2019-02-09 00:10 | Narvik IK
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | | | | Isladan |
| 2019-02-09 00:15 | Pajala HC
-
Jokkmokks HF | | | | Isladan |
| 2019-02-09 00:15 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Narvik IK | | | | Isladan |
| 2019-02-09 00:20 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Pajala HC | | | | Isladan |
13 | 2019-02-09 14:15 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Piteå HC 2 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 14:15 | Sunderby SK 3
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 14:45 | Piteå HC 1
-
Sunderby SK 4 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 15:15 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Piteå HC 2 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 15:15 | Sunderby SK 3
-
Luleå HF Gul | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 15:45 | Sunderby SK 4
-
Piteå HC 2 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 15:45 | Piteå HC 1
-
Luleå HF Röd | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 16:15 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Sunderby SK 4 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-02-09 16:15 | Sunderby SK 3
-
Piteå HC 1 | | | | COOP Arena (C) |
14 | 2019-02-17 10:00 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd
-
Bodens HF 2 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 10:00 | Piteå HC 3
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 10:30 | Bodens HF 1
-
Piteå HC 4 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 11:00 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit
-
Bodens HF 2 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 11:00 | Piteå HC 3
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 11:30 | Piteå HC 4
-
Bodens HF 2 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 11:30 | Bodens HF 1
-
Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Vit | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 12:00 | Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers Röd
-
Piteå HC 4 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-02-17 12:00 | Piteå HC 3
-
Bodens HF 1 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
15 | 2019-01-20 08:30 | Bodens HF 3
-
Luleå HF Flickor | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-01-20 08:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Vit
-
Luleå HF Svart | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-01-20 09:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC Blå
-
Bodens HF 3 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-01-20 09:30 | Luleå HF Svart
-
HaparandaTornio UHC Blå | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-01-20 09:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Vit
-
Luleå HF Flickor | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-01-20 10:00 | Luleå HF Flickor
-
HaparandaTornio UHC Blå | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-01-20 10:00 | Bodens HF 3
-
Luleå HF Svart | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2019-01-20 10:30 | HaparandaTornio UHC Vit
-
Bodens HF 3 | | | | COOP Arena (B) |
16 | 2019-02-02 10:00 | Kalix HC
-
Sunderby SK 1 | | | | Kristallen |
| 2019-02-02 10:00 | Rosvik IK
-
Luleå HF Vit | | | | Kristallen |
| 2019-02-02 10:30 | Sunderby SK 2
-
Rosvik IK | | | | Kristallen |
| 2019-02-02 11:00 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Sunderby SK 1 | | | | Kristallen |
| 2019-02-02 11:00 | Kalix HC
-
Sunderby SK 2 | | | | Kristallen |
| 2019-02-02 11:30 | Rosvik IK
-
Sunderby SK 1 | | | | Kristallen |
| 2019-02-02 11:30 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Sunderby SK 2 | | | | Kristallen |
| 2019-02-02 12:00 | Kalix HC
-
Rosvik IK | | | | Kristallen |