Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2014-02-20 20:46 | |
---|
|
1 | 2013-11-16 09:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 2
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-11-16 16:30 | Kista HC
-
GötaTraneberg 1 | | | | Husby Ishall |
| 2013-11-17 08:00 | AIK 4
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-11-17 09:05 | Spånga Hockey 2
-
Sollentuna HC 1 | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2013-11-17 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 3
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2013-11-17 12:00 | Ekerö IK 1
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Vikingahallen |
2 | 2013-11-23 14:10 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
AIK 4 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2013-11-24 08:00 | GötaTraneberg 1
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2013-11-24 08:00 | SDE HF 3
-
Kista HC | | | | Tigerbalsamhallen |
| 2013-11-24 11:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
Spånga Hockey 2 | | | | Allhallen |
| 2013-11-24 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 1
-
Viggbyholms IK 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-11-24 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
3 | 2013-11-30 09:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 2
-
Sollentuna HC 1 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-11-30 09:10 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2013-12-01 08:00 | AIK 4
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-12-01 09:05 | Spånga Hockey 2
-
GötaTraneberg 1 | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2013-12-01 12:00 | Viggbyholms IK 3
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2013-12-01 12:00 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Kista HC | | | | Vikingahallen |
4 | 2013-12-07 09:00 | Kista HC
-
Spånga Hockey 2 | | | | Husby Ishall |
| 2013-12-08 09:00 | GötaTraneberg 1
-
Viggbyholms IK 3 | | | | Stora Mossen |
| 2013-12-08 09:30 | SDE HF 3
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2013-12-08 11:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 2 | | | | Allhallen |
| 2013-12-08 14:00 | Sollentuna HC 1
-
AIK 4 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-12-08 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
5 | 2013-12-14 10:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 2
-
GötaTraneberg 1 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2013-12-14 13:40 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
Sollentuna HC 1 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2013-12-14 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2013-12-15 08:00 | AIK 4
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-12-15 09:05 | Spånga Hockey 2
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2013-12-15 12:00 | Viggbyholms IK 3
-
Kista HC | | | | Hägernäshallen |
6 | 2014-01-11 09:00 | Kista HC
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 2 | | | | Husby Ishall |
| 2014-01-12 09:00 | GötaTraneberg 1
-
AIK 4 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2014-01-12 11:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Allhallen |
| 2014-01-12 12:00 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Viggbyholms IK 3 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-01-12 14:00 | Sollentuna HC 1
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-01-12 16:00 | SDE HF 3
-
Spånga Hockey 2 | | | | Danderydsvallen |
7 | 2014-01-18 09:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 2
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2014-01-18 13:40 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
GötaTraneberg 1 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2014-01-19 08:00 | AIK 4
-
Kista HC | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-01-19 12:00 | Viggbyholms IK 3
-
Spånga Hockey 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2014-01-19 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 1
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-01-19 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Danicahallen |
8 | 2014-01-25 09:00 | Kista HC
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Husby Ishall |
| 2014-01-26 09:00 | GötaTraneberg 1
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2014-01-26 09:05 | Spånga Hockey 2
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 2 | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2014-01-26 11:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
Sollentuna HC 1 | | | | Allhallen |
| 2014-01-26 12:00 | Ekerö IK 1
-
AIK 4 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-01-26 14:00 | SDE HF 3
-
Viggbyholms IK 3 | | | | Tigerbalsamhallen |
9 | 2014-02-01 16:30 | Kista HC
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | Husby Ishall |
| 2014-02-02 08:00 | AIK 4
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-02-02 09:00 | GötaTraneberg 1
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2014-02-02 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 3
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2014-02-02 14:00 | Sollentuna HC 1
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-02-02 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Spånga Hockey 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
10 | 2014-02-08 10:00 | Hässelby Kälvesta 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 3 | | | | Brostaden Arena |
| 2014-02-08 13:40 | Vallentuna BK 2
-
Ekerö IK 1 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2014-02-09 08:00 | AIK 4
-
Spånga Hockey 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-02-09 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 1
-
GötaTraneberg 1 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-02-09 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Kista HC | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2014-02-10 18:00 | SKÅ IK & Bygdegård
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Allhallen |
11 | 2014-02-15 10:30 | GötaTraneberg 1
-
SKÅ IK & Bygdegård | | | | JM hallen Stora Mossen |
| 2014-02-15 11:00 | SDE HF 3
-
Hässelby Kälvesta 2 | | | | Tigerbalsamhallen |
| 2014-02-15 12:30 | Ekerö IK 1
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-02-16 09:05 | Spånga Hockey 2
-
Vallentuna BK 2 | | | | IVT-hallen |
| 2014-02-16 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 3
-
AIK 4 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2014-02-20 18:30 | Kista HC
-
Sollentuna HC 1 | | | | Husby Ishall |