Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2014-02-16 17:20 | |
---|
|
1 | 2013-11-17 08:00 | IFK Täby HC 2
-
Brinkens IF 1 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2013-11-17 12:00 | Ekerö IK 2
-
Järfälla HC 1 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2013-11-17 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
IK Waxholm 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-11-17 14:30 | Sundbybergs IK 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 3 | | | | Tulehallen |
| 2013-11-17 15:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2013-11-17 17:00 | SDE HF 2
-
AIK 3 | | | | Danderydsvallen |
2 | 2013-11-24 08:00 | Järfälla HC 1
-
IFK Täby HC 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2013-11-24 08:00 | AIK 3
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-11-24 08:30 | IK Waxholm 2
-
Ekerö IK 2 | | | | XL-Bygghallen |
| 2013-11-24 12:00 | Viggbyholms IK 2
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2013-11-24 15:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 3
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
| 2013-11-24 16:00 | Brinkens IF 1
-
Sundbybergs IK 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
3 | 2013-11-30 16:00 | SDE HF 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 3 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2013-12-01 08:00 | IFK Täby HC 2
-
IK Waxholm 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2013-12-01 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 2
-
AIK 3 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2013-12-01 12:00 | Ekerö IK 2
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2013-12-01 14:30 | Sundbybergs IK 2
-
Järfälla HC 1 | | | | Tulehallen |
| 2013-12-01 17:30 | Väsby IK 2
-
Brinkens IF 1 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
4 | 2013-12-08 08:00 | Järfälla HC 1
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2013-12-08 08:00 | AIK 3
-
Ekerö IK 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2013-12-08 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
IFK Täby HC 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2013-12-08 15:00 | IK Waxholm 2
-
Sundbybergs IK 2 | | | | XL-Bygghallen |
| 2013-12-08 15:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 3
-
Viggbyholms IK 2 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
| 2013-12-08 16:00 | Brinkens IF 1
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
5 | 2013-12-15 08:00 | IFK Täby HC 2
-
Ekerö IK 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2013-12-15 09:30 | SDE HF 2
-
Järfälla HC 1 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2013-12-15 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 2
-
Brinkens IF 1 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2013-12-15 14:30 | Sundbybergs IK 2
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Tulehallen |
| 2013-12-15 15:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
IK Waxholm 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2013-12-15 15:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 3
-
AIK 3 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
6 | 2014-01-12 08:00 | Järfälla HC 1
-
Viggbyholms IK 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2014-01-12 08:00 | AIK 3
-
IFK Täby HC 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-01-12 12:00 | Ekerö IK 2
-
Sundbybergs IK 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-01-12 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-01-12 15:00 | IK Waxholm 2
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | XL-Bygghallen |
| 2014-01-12 16:00 | Brinkens IF 1
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
7 | 2014-01-18 17:30 | Väsby IK 2
-
Ekerö IK 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2014-01-19 09:30 | SDE HF 2
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2014-01-19 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 2
-
IK Waxholm 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2014-01-19 14:30 | Sundbybergs IK 2
-
IFK Täby HC 2 | | | | Tulehallen |
| 2014-01-19 15:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 3
-
Järfälla HC 1 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
| 2014-01-19 16:00 | Brinkens IF 1
-
AIK 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
8 | 2014-01-25 08:00 | IFK Täby HC 2
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2014-01-26 08:00 | Järfälla HC 1
-
Brinkens IF 1 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2014-01-26 08:00 | AIK 3
-
Sundbybergs IK 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-01-26 08:30 | IK Waxholm 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 3 | | | | XL-Bygghallen |
| 2014-01-26 12:00 | Ekerö IK 2
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-01-26 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
9 | 2014-02-02 08:30 | IK Waxholm 2
-
AIK 3 | | | | XL-Bygghallen |
| 2014-02-02 13:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Järfälla HC 1 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-02-02 14:30 | Sundbybergs IK 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 2 | | | | Tulehallen |
| 2014-02-02 15:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 3
-
IFK Täby HC 2 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
| 2014-02-02 16:00 | Brinkens IF 1
-
Ekerö IK 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2014-02-02 17:00 | SDE HF 2
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Danderydsvallen |
10 | 2014-02-09 08:00 | Järfälla HC 1
-
AIK 3 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2014-02-09 09:30 | SDE HF 2
-
IFK Täby HC 2 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2014-02-09 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK 2
-
Ekerö IK 2 | | | | Hägernäshallen |
| 2014-02-09 15:00 | Väsby IK 2
-
Sundbybergs IK 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2014-02-09 15:00 | IFK Österåker Vikings 3
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Österåker Sportcentrum |
| 2014-02-09 16:00 | Brinkens IF 1
-
IK Waxholm 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
11 | 2014-02-15 08:00 | IFK Täby HC 2
-
Viggbyholms IK 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2014-02-15 12:30 | Ekerö IK 2
-
IFK Österåker Vikings 3 | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2014-02-15 14:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Brinkens IF 1 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2014-02-15 16:00 | IK Waxholm 2
-
Järfälla HC 1 | | | | XL-Bygghallen |
| 2014-02-16 08:00 | AIK 3
-
Väsby IK 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2014-02-16 14:30 | Sundbybergs IK 2
-
SDE HF 2 | | | | Tulehallen |