U16 Norrcupen Tjejer


 
Medelpad[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bertlin, Helene2003-10-01GKL SWE  (Njurunda SK* )
2Lundholm, Ida2002-08-16LDL SWE  (Gällsta IK* ) Gällsta IK
3Holmström, Josefine2003-02-04RDL SWE  (Gällsta IK* )
4Grahn-Birve, Tova2004-10-16LDR SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* )
5Andersson, Emmylou2004-02-07RDR SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) IF Sundsvall Hockey
6Elfvén, Wilma2003-01-05LDL SWE  (Ånge IK* )
7Abrahamsson, Alice2003-08-25RDR SWE  (Ånge IK* )
8Bergström, Tova2002-02-03CEL SWE  (Njurunda SK* ) Matfors HC
9Jokioja, Tilda2003-02-13LWL SWE  (Timrå IK* ) Timrå IK
10Åslund, Ida2001-02-12RWL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) IF Sundsvall Hockey
11Sjölund, Wilma2003-03-28LWL SWE  (Timrå IK* ) Timrå IK
12Sundin, Wilma2003-09-24CEL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) IF Sundsvall Hockey
13Nessler, Vilma2002-04-03RWL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* )
14Dahlin, Hanna2001-11-12CEL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) Timrå IK
15Dahlin, Lisa2001-11-12LWL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) Timrå IK
16Karlsson, Lovisa2002-05-29RWL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* )
17Hermansson, Novalie2003-04-12RWL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) IF Sundsvall Hockey
20Lindström, Wilma2003-08-08GKL SWE  (IF Sundsvall Hockey* ) Matfors HC
   Avg.      
13.5 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAbrahamsson, Niklas
Head CoachBirve, Johan
Assistant CoachLundholm, Tomas
Team ManagerSjölund, Stefan
Equipment ManagerSundin, Lars

 
Norrbotten[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Karlsson, Carolin2001-02-10GKL SWE  (Luleå HF* )
3Lidman, Nathalie2001-05-28LDL SWE  (Luleå HF* ) Munksund-Skuthamns SK
4Berglund, Lisa2001-12-11LDR SWE  (Piteå HC* ) Storfors AIK
5Isaksson, Ida2001-04-25CEL SWE  (Luleå HF* ) Bodens HF
6Lindberg, Ebba2002-02-20RDL SWE  (Luleå HF* ) Luleå HF
7Brännström, Amanda2001-05-31RDL SWE  (Luleå HF* )
8Westerlund, Sofia2001-08-24LWL SWE  (Luleå HF* )
9Pantzare, Elsa2001-02-09LDL SWE  (Luleå HF* ) Övertorneå HF
10Juhlin, Wilma2002-03-06RWL SWE  (Luleå HF* )
11Hjelm, Wilma2002-09-01LWL SWE  (Luleå HF* ) Överkalix IF
14Jaako, Essi2001-05-01RWR SWE  (Luleå HF* ) Övertorneå HF
15Pekula, Lina2002-04-12RWL SWE  (Munksund-Skuthamns SK* )
16Löwdin, Tindra2003-03-28RDL SWE  (Antnäs BK* ) Antnäs BK
17Öström, Sigrid2002-01-29LWL SWE  (Kalix HC* ) Kalix HC
19Enmark, Tindra2001-10-07LDL SWE  (Luleå HF* ) Luleå HF
21Magnusson, Elma2001-12-06LWL SWE  (Kiruna IF Ungdom* )
31Larsson, Emma2002-01-22GKL SWE  (Munksund-Skuthamns SK* ) Munksund-Skuthamns SK
   Avg.      
14.6 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPantzare, Anders
Assistant CoachHjelm, Mikael
Team ManagerIsaksson, Mats

 
Västerbotten[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Nilsson, Julia2001-08-20GKL SWE  (Clemensnäs HC* ) MG/Arvidsjaur HC
2Johansson, Lovina2003-01-22RDL SWE  (Clemensnäs HC* ) Burträsk HC
3Ekdal, Irma2001-10-15LWL SWE  (IF Björklöven* ) IF Björklöven
4Harnesk, Alexandra2002-08-13RDL SWE  (Norsjö HC* ) Norsjö HC
5Berggren, Malou2002-12-30RDL SWE  (Skellefteå AIK* ) Skellefteå AIK
8Ericsson, Sofia2002-02-23LDL SWE  (IF Björklöven* )
9Lindh, Emilie2002-09-03RWL SWE  (Clemensnäs HC* ) Clemensnäs HC
10Böökari, Klara2002-11-16LWL SWE  (Clemensnäs HC* ) Bureå IF
11Omayrat, Farrah2003-05-25CEL SWE  (Clemensnäs HC* ) Clemensnäs HC
12Hedvall, Ruth2002-11-13LWL SWE  (IF Björklöven* ) IF Björklöven
14Hörnqvist, Sofia2001-09-14LWL SWE  (IF Björklöven* )
16Nilsson, Vilma2002-03-02RWL SWE  (IF Björklöven* ) Tegs SK
17Lundmark, Alice2001-12-20RWL SWE  (Malå IF* ) Malå IF
18Björnvind, Tindra2002-12-22CEL SWE  (Vilhelmina IK* ) Vilhelmina IK
19Eriksson, Saga2001-06-23CEL SWE  (Vilhelmina IK* ) Vilhelmina IK
22Sjölund, Linnéa2001-02-19RDR SWE  (IF Björklöven* ) MODO Hockey
23Bergström, Alva2001-10-04LDL SWE  (Luleå HF* ) SK Lejon
25Holm, Tindra2001-05-26GKL SWE  (Skellefteå AIK* ) Skellefteå AIK
   Avg.      
14.4 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLjunggren, Patrick
Assistant CoachLundmark, Jesper
Team ManagerNormark, Ida
Equipment ManagerBergström, Fredrik

 
Ångermanland[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Järnkrok, Therese2001-03-02GKL SWE  (IF Björklöven* ) Husum HK
3Pettersson, Alma2002-09-07LWL SWE  (ÖSK HK* ) ÖSK HK
4Grundström, Maja2002-06-18CEL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) ÖSK HK
5Sundell, Lisa2001-10-18LDL SWE  (Järveds IF* )
6Rodin Westin, Jasmine2002-08-23RWL SWE  (Höga Kusten HF* ) Höga Kusten HF
7Oldenborg, Felicia2003-03-26LWL SWE  (Höga Kusten HF* ) Höga Kusten HF
9Wernblom, Wilma2003-07-10RWL SWE  (ÖSK HK* )
10Mogren, Ronja2001-03-21RWR SWE  (MODO Hockey* ) Husum HK
11Johannsson, Sanna2002-03-23RDL SWE  (ÖSK HK* ) ÖSK HK
12Sohlin, Sofia2004-04-10LWL SWE  (Sollefteå HK* ) Sollefteå HK
14Westin, Jonna2003-04-12RWL SWE  (Höga Kusten HF* ) Höga Kusten HF
16Pettersson, Josefin2002-07-22RDL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) ÖSK HK
17Lundin-Lundgren, Isabelle2002-04-11LWL SWE  (MODO Hockey* ) Husum HK
20Forssén, Alva2002-02-13LWL SWE  (Örnsköldsvik HF* ) ÖSK HK
22Andersson, Anna2004-01-16RDL SWE  (ÖSK HK* )
23Karlström, Theresa2003-06-28RDL SWE  (KB65 HK* ) Anundsjö IF
   Avg.      
13.8 

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWesterlund, Torbjörn
Assistant CoachEklund, Julia
Equipment ManagerIsaksson, Anders
General ManagerSolin, Anders