Damdistriktsturnering, Region Norr


 
NorrbottenNorrbotten[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Lantto, Wilma1999-01-25GKL Munksund-Skuthamns SKMalmbergets AIF
2Sandberg, Olivia2000-04-06RWL Älvsby IF HK
3Westerlund, Sofia2001-08-24CEL Munksund-Skuthamns SK
4Brännström, Cecilia1999-05-18RWL Luleå HF
5Lidman, Nathalie2001-05-28LDL Luleå HFMunksund-Skuthamns SK
6Brännström, Amanda2001-05-31LWL Munksund-Skuthamns SK
7Pantzare, Elsa2001-02-09RDL Luleå HFÖvertorneå HF
8Ek, Sara1999-07-19LWL Luleå HF
9Öberg, Hanna1999-05-07LWL Luleå HFBodens HF
10Hjelm, Wilma2002-09-01CEL Luleå HFÖverkalix IF
11Mäkitalo, Isabella2000-09-01LWL Pajala HCPajala HC
12Isaksson, Ida2001-04-25RWL Luleå HFBodens HF
13Henriksson, Saga Maria1999-10-09RWL Luleå HFRosvik IK
14Erstam, Fanny1999-07-11RDL Munksund-Skuthamns SKMunksund-Skuthamns SK
15Berglund, Lisa2001-12-11LWR Luleå HFStorfors AIK
16Jaako, Essi2001-05-01RWR Luleå HFÖvertorneå HF
17Lindqvist, Caroline1999-01-04LWL Älvsby IF HK
24Larsson, Emma2002-01-22GKL Munksund-Skuthamns SKMunksund-Skuthamns SK
25Karlsson, Carolin2001-02-10GKL Luleå HF
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPantzare, Anders
Assistant CoachHjelm, Mikael
Team ManagerRidderström, Patrik
Equipment ManagerLantto, Stig

 
VästerbottenVästerbotten[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Dahlgren, Miranda2000-03-31GKL Clemensnäs HCSK Lejon
5Lövgren, Ellen1999-04-13RDR Clemensnäs HCKågedalens AIF
7Berggren, Malou2002-12-30RDL Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK
8Aho, Selina2001-01-15LDL IF BjörklövenIF Björklöven
9Aho, Selma1999-01-25LDL IF BjörklövenIF Björklöven
10Johansson, Tilda2000-08-30CEL Clemensnäs HCBurträsk HC
11Bergström, Alva2001-10-04LDL Clemensnäs HCSK Lejon
12Claesson, Ottilia2000-03-08LWR LN 91LN 91
13Danielsson, Ronja1999-04-14LWL Clemensnäs HCBolidens FFI
14Nilsson, Anna2000-01-02RDL Lycksele SKLycksele SK
15Nilsson, Julia2001-08-20GKL Clemensnäs HCMG/Arvidsjaur HC
16Hållstam, Tilde2002-01-06CEL IF BjörklövenIF Björklöven
17Marcusson, Molly2000-12-30LWR Åsele IKÅsele IK
18Sjölund, Linnéa2001-02-19RWR IF BjörklövenMODO Hockey
21Grahn, Line1999-08-07CER Åsele IKÅsele IK
22Forsgren, Pernilla1999-02-24RDL IF BjörklövenIF Björklöven
24Nilsson, Vilma2002-03-02RWL IF BjörklövenTegs SK
25Holm, Tindra2001-05-26GKR Clemensnäs HCSkellefteå AIK
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPersson, Pierre
Assistant CoachLjunggren, Patrick
Assistant CoachRainersson, Patrik
Team ManagerWehling, Melissa
Equipment ManagerBerglund, Hans

 
ÅngermanlandÅngermanland[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Järnkrok, Therese2001-03-02GKL MODO HockeyHusum HK
2Strömgren, Madelene2000-03-28LDL Örnsköldsvik HFSvedjeholmens IF
3Vestin, Julia1999-08-30RDL Husum HKHusum HK
4Svedin, Alva1999-03-28LDL MODO HockeyHusum HK
5Bergström, Paula1999-01-26RDL MODO HockeyKB 65
6Westling, Julia1999-05-07RDL Husum HKHusum HK
7Kristoffersson, Hanna2001-02-09RWL ÖSK HKJärveds IF
8Sundell, Lisa2001-10-18LDL Järveds IF
10Tedenby, Celine1999-06-15CEL MODO HockeyJärveds IF
11Westerlund, Madelen2000-03-20CEL IF Sundsvall HockeyHöga Kusten HF
12Bylund, Renée1999-07-26LWL Husum HKHusum HK
13Malmström, Lina1999-07-12LWL Husum HKHusum HK
15Östman, Elida2000-02-21RWL Höga Kusten HFHöga Kusten HF
16Mogren, Ronja2001-03-21RWR Husum HKHusum HK
17Forsgren, Julia2000-05-11RWL IF Sundsvall HockeyHöga Kusten HF
18Holmlund, Lovisa2001-11-02LWL Husum HKHusum HK
19Våglund, Moa2001-03-18LWL Svedjeholmens IFSvedjeholmens IF
20Boström, Lina2000-06-11CEL IFK NylandIFK Nyland
21Nyberg, Amanda2003-07-24GKL Kramfors-Alliansen
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWesterlund, Torbjörn
Assistant CoachLindström, Josefin
Team ManagerElfving, Robert
Equipment ManagerBoström, Roger
Equipment ManagerForsgren, Peter