Women 4-Nations (dec)


 
FinlandFinland[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Suonpää, Eveliina1995-04-12GKL Ilves Tampere
3Klemola, Marjut1996-12-22LDL HPK HämeenlinnaKJT Kerava
4Lindstedt, Rosa1988-01-24RDL JYP JyväskyläIlves Tampere
5Kilponen, Anna1995-05-16RDL Ilves Tampere
6Hiirikoski, Jenni1987-03-30LDL JYP Jyväskylä
7Jalosuo, Mira1989-02-03RDR SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
8Savolainen, Ronja1997-11-29LDL Blues Espoo
9Haikarainen, Jennica1989-08-01CEL MODO Hockey
10Valkama, Saana1994-06-27LWL Ilves Tampere
12Tapani, Susanna1993-03-02LWL HPK Hämeenlinna
13Välilä, Rikka1973-06-12RWR JYP Jyväskylä
14Mäkinen, Niina1992-04-18LWL Kärpät Oulu
15Tuominen, Minnamari1990-06-26RWR Blues Espoo
16Tanskanen, Vilma1995-04-14CEL KJT Kerava
20Kärnä, Sari1988-04-02LWR Ilves Tampere
21Karvinen, Michelle1990-03-27CEL University of North Dakota
24Tulus, Noora1995-08-15RWR Blues Espoo
25Ollikainen, Suvi1995-03-06CEL KJT Kerava
26Juutilainen, Johanna1990-03-08RWL KalPa Kuopio
27Saari, Saila1989-11-01LWL JYP Jyväskylä
29Rantamäki, Karoliina1978-02-23LWL SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
30Portnoj, Isabella1994-02-15GKL Blues Espoo
31Vaattovaara, Vilma1993-03-10GKL University of New Hampshire
   Avg.      
23.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachMustonen, Pasi
Head CoachToivola, Juuso
Assistant CoachPärmäkoski, Tommi
Team ManagerPuputti, Tuula
Equipment ManagerJärä, Hemmo
DoctorKirjasuo, Karri
PhysiotherapistSilius, Teemu
Goalie CoachVehviläinen, Simo

 
GermanyGermany[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Schröder, Ivonne1988-07-25GKL ELV Tornado NieskyEHC Jonsdorfer Falken
2Seitz, Julia1994-02-14LWL ECDC Memmingen
3Kratzer, Sophie1989-04-20LWL ESC Planegg-WürmtalERC Dorfen
5Byszio, Eva1993-05-25LWL ERC Ingolstadt
7Kamenik, Nina1985-04-27RWL OSC Berlin
8Zorn, Julia1990-02-06LWL ESC Planegg-WürmtalEV Landsberg
9Graeve, Rebecca1993-04-28LWL EC Bergkamen
10Rothemund, Yvonne1992-09-23LDL ESC Planegg-Würmtal
12Fiegert, Anna1994-04-03LDL Minnesota State University - Mankato
15Lanzl, Andrea1987-10-08CEL ERC Ingolstadt
16Nix, Paula1995-06-26LWL Hamburger SV
17Düsterhöft, Lena1996-08-26RDL EHC Klostersee
18Karpf, Bernadette1996-07-03LWL TSV Erding
19Spielberger, Kerstin1995-12-14LWL ESC Planegg-Würmtal
20Gleissner, Daria1993-06-30LDL ECDC Memmingen
21Ujcik, Jessica1996-04-20LDL ESC Planegg-Würmtal
22Delarbe, Marie-Kristin1994-01-20RWL Merrimack College
23Eisenschmid, Tanja1993-04-20LDL University of North DakotaECDC Memmingen
24Schuster, Lisa1987-05-28LWL OSC Berlin
25Kluge, Laura1996-11-06RWL OSC Berlin
29Bartsch, Anne1995-09-22LDL OSC Berlin
30Harss, Jennifer1987-07-14GKL ERC Sonthofen
   Avg.      
21.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHinterstocker, Benjamin
Assistant CoachKettner, Thomas
Team ManagerGemsjäger, Peter
Equipment ManagerKotz, Josef
DoctorBerr, Michael
PhysiotherapistFichtl, Julia

 
RussiaRussia[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
2Goncharenko, Angelina1994-05-23LDL Tornado Dmitrov Spartak Moscow
4Pechnikova, Maria1992-06-08RDL SKIF Nizhny NovgorodSKIF Nizhny Novgorod
6Shibanova, Tatiana1994-11-10LWL Agidel, Ufa
7Dyupina, Evgenia1994-06-30LWR Dinamo St. Petersburg
8Belova, Maria1991-08-04RDL SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
9Solovyeva, Ekaterina1991-06-20LWL Agidel, Ufa
11Silina, Elena1987-06-20LWL SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
15Pavlova, Valeria1995-04-15LWL Biryusa Krasnoyarsk
18Sosina, Olga1992-07-27LWR SKIF Nizhny NovgorodSKIF Nizhny Novgorod
21Shchukina, Anna1987-11-05RDL Tornado Dmitrov SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
23Burina, Tatiana1980-03-20RWL Tornado Dmitrov Tornado Dmitrov
25Lebedeva, Ekaterina1989-09-14CEL Agidel, UfaSpartak-Merkury
26Dergacheva, Elena1995-11-08RWL Tornado Dmitrov
27Smirnova, Anastasia1986-01-01RDL SKIF Nizhny Novgorod
31Leskina, Julia1991-09-09GKL Spartak-Merkury
32Batalova, Maria1996-05-03LDL Tornado Dmitrov
33Kropacheva, Alena1992-07-13GKL Arktik-Universitet Ukhta
34Tkacheva, Svetlana1984-11-03LDL Tornado Dmitrov
44Kapustina, Alexandra1984-04-07LDL SKIF Nizhny NovgorodSKIF Nizhny Novgorod
55Skiba, Galina1984-05-09RWL Tornado Dmitrov Tornado Dmitrov
70Shibanova, Anna1994-11-10LDL Agidel, Ufa
77Dyubanok, Inna1990-02-20RDL Agidel, UfaTornado Dmitrov
88Smolina, Ekaterina1988-10-08CER Tornado Dmitrov Tornado Dmitrov
   Avg.      
24.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachChekanov, Mikhail
Assistant CoachErfilov, Evgeny
Team ManagerMelikov, Sergey
Equipment ManagerPechuritca, Mikhail
DoctorMelnikov, Evgeny
PhysiotherapistFilippov, Oleg

 
SwedenSweden[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Club Youth club
1Grahn, Sara1988-09-25GKL Brynäs IFIFK Hallsberg Hockey
2Alasalmi, Emmy1994-01-17LDR AIK IFViggbyholms IK
3Engström, Sofia1988-07-03RDL Leksands IF
4Asserholt, Jenni1988-04-08LWL Linköping HCGuldsmedshytte SK
5Fällman, Johanna1990-06-21LDL University of North DakotaNotvikens IK
7Olofsson, Johanna1991-07-13RDL MODO HockeyStorumans IK
8Svedin, Annie1991-10-12RDL IF Sundsvall HockeyTimrå IK
10Andersson, Emilia1988-08-31LDL Linköping HCGillbo IF
11Ferno, Nathalie1996-07-18RWL MODO HockeyFlens HC Flames
12Hedin, Linnea1995-01-24RDL University of Minnesota - DuluthHuddinge IK
13Wester, Lina1992-11-07CEL Leksands IFIFK Ore
14Küller, Sabina1994-09-22CEL AIK IFNorrtälje IK
16Winberg, Pernilla1989-02-24RWL Linköping HCLimhamns IS
17Bäckman, Linnéa1991-04-18RDL AIK IFVästerhaninge IF
19Palm, Alexandra1985-08-28LWL Djurgårdens IF IFTullinge TP HC
21Udén Johansson, Erica1989-07-20RWL Quinnipiac UniversityNjurunda SK
23Hedengren, Lisa1992-02-14CEL AIK IFAIK IF
24Grahm, Erika1991-01-26LWL MODO HockeyKramfors-Alliansen
26Åström, Hanna1992-08-12RWL Yale University
27Nordin, Emma1991-03-22CEL MODO HockeyMODO Hockey
29Carlsson, Olivia1995-03-02RWL MODO HockeyForshaga IF
30Martin Hasson, Kim1986-02-28GKL Linköping HCHammarby IF
   Avg.      
23.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBoork, Leif
Assistant CoachÖstblom, Olof
Team ManagerEderfors, Emelie
Equipment ManagerAndersson, Benny
DoctorElfving, Åsa
PhysiotherapistLindskogen, Anna-Karin
Team StaffDanielsson, Karl