Kval till U16 Västra Elit


 
Forshaga IFForshaga IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Gjedsted Bengtsson, Jesper1998-07-06GKL SWEIK Oskarshamn
2Edström, Oscar1998-01-31CEL SWEHammarö HC
3Jansson, Eric1998-04-21CEL SWEViking HC
6Gustafsson, Marcus1998-03-16RWL SWEForshaga IF
7Sterner, Albin1998-06-23LWL SWEHammarö HC
10Ivarsson, Gustav1998-04-28RDR SWEForshaga IF
14Högberg, Filip1998-05-25LDL SWESäffle HC
15Källkvist, Alexander1998-08-01RDR SWEForshaga IF
21Magnusson, Karl1998-12-05LWL SWEForshaga IF
24Skager, Linus2000-02-20RWL SWEForshaga IF
25Jemail, Oscar1998-04-28LWL SWEForshaga IF
26Jonsson, Andreas1998-04-09LDL SWEForshaga IF
29Lövgren, Erik1998-04-14RWR SWEViking HC
31Klarström, Arvid1998-02-28LDL SWEIFK Munkfors
32Sjöberg, Anton1998-03-17GKL SWEForshaga IF
33Hultgren, Ludvig1999-11-24CEL SWEForshaga IF
34Magnell, Carl1998-11-04RWR SWEForshaga IF
36Olofsson, Joakim1998-05-17LDL SWEForshaga IF
37Klint, Anton1999-03-29CEL SWENor IK
38Vikström, Jonathan1999-03-02LWL SWEKils AIK IK
39Nordström, Filip1998-06-17CER SWEForshaga IF
44Walstad, Marcus1998-03-15RWL SWEViking HC
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNordström, Peter
Assistant CoachOlofsson, Mikael
Team LeaderJemail, Kim
Equipment ManagerIvarsson, Thomas
Goalie CoachSjöberg, Bo

 
Guldsmedshytte SKGuldsmedshytte SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Andersson, Hampus1998-01-14GKL SWELindlövens IF
2Jonasson, Wiktor1998-03-28GKL SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
3Ahlgren, Tobias1999-01-17RDL SWENora HC
4Carlsson, Oskar1998-04-29CEL SWELindlövens IF
5Lind, Dennis1998-02-28LDR SWELindlövens IF
6Vinkel, Adam1998-10-14LDR SWENora HC
8Andersson, Felix1998-08-01RDL SWELindlövens IF
10Eriksson, Viktor1998-05-17LWL SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
11Zetterberg, William1998-09-03RWL SWELindlövens IF
14Norrlund, Daniel2000-01-22LDL SWELindlövens IF
17Boström, Ludwig1999-08-02LWL SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
18Bernström, Albin1998-04-28LWL SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
19Desavva, Philip1998-09-26RWL SWELudvika HF Lightning
20Ara, Ali1998-02-22RWL SWELindlövens IF
21Larsson, Elias1998-09-30RDL SWEGuldsmedshytte SK
30Rydelius, Felix1998-02-14GKL SWELindlövens IF
33Olofsson, Filip1998-03-20CEL SWELindlövens IF
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPettersson, Patrik
Assistant CoachBernström, Niklas
Assistant CoachEriksson, Mats
Team LeaderOlofsson, Henrik
Equipment ManagerOlsson, Per

 
Hedemora SKHedemora SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Byhlin, Lucas1998-05-31RDL SWEHedemora SK
3Andrén, Axel1998-09-11LDL SWEHedemora SK
5Wallner, Alex1998-08-04LDL SWEHedemora SK
6Iljic, Radovan1998-07-07LDL SWEHedemora SK
7Lundberg, Samuel1998-02-13LWL SWELAIK HK
8Persson, Filip1999-01-21RDL SWEHedemora SK
14Nilsmats, Daniel1999-02-08RWL SWELAIK HK
15Wallström, Liam1998-01-27CEL SWELAIK HK
16Andersson, Robin1998-05-16LWL SWESkogsbo SK
19Boqvist, Jesper1998-10-30CEL SWEHedemora SK
20Moberg, Markus1999-02-09LWL SWEHedemora SK
22Dahlstedt, Malte1999-02-05CER SWEHedemora SK
26Norberg, Philip1998-05-18LWL SWEHedemora SK
27Norman, Jakob1998-02-12LDR SWESäters IF
29Åström, Andreas1998-03-20GKL SWEHedemora SK
36Rappendahl, Anton1999-06-10GKL SWEHedemora SK
67Agnér, Jacob1998-11-03RWL SWEHedemora SK
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBoqvist, Patrik
Assistant CoachMoberg, Magnus
Assistant CoachSuvanto, Jonas
Team ManagerWallner, Patrik
Equipment ManagerByhlin, Christer
Equipment ManagerIljic, Zoran

 
Hudiksvalls HCHudiksvalls HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Eriksson, Erik1998-05-07LDR SWELindefallets SK
10Wallner, Linus1998-02-14CEL SWEHudiksvalls HC
15Segervald, Joel1998-08-02RDL SWEGällsta IK
19Tofilovski, Nils1998-07-31RWL SWEJärvsö IK
20Thorin, Adrian1999-02-17LWL SWEHudiksvalls HC
21Mann, William1998-06-10RDR SWEHudiksvalls HC
25Hugg, Rickard1999-01-18CEL SWEHudiksvalls HC
27Thelin-Pesämaa, David1999-06-15RWL SWEHudiksvalls HC
28Zetterman, Andreas1999-06-15RDL SWEHudiksvalls HC
29Nielsen, Gustaf1999-04-07LDL SWEHudiksvalls HC
30Rönning, Simon1999-03-28GKL SWEHudiksvalls HC
35Strömberg, Olle1998-08-15GKL SWELindefallets SK
37Waernholm, Oscar1999-09-11LDL SWEHudiksvalls HC
44Fredriksson, Gustav1999-06-13LWL SWEHudiksvalls HC
49Hellström, Albin1998-05-12CEL SWEHudiksvalls HC
55Johannesson, Martin2000-02-28LWL SWESöderhamn/Ljusne HC
56Backström, Dennis1998-06-04LWL SWELindefallets SK
77Ahlgren, Gustav1998-01-03RDL SWEHudiksvalls HC
91Svensson, Emil1999-10-05RWL SWEHudiksvalls HC
   Avg.      
13.7 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachArvidsson, Andreas
Assistant CoachJonsson, Niklas

 
Surahammars IFSurahammars IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Brolin, Albin1998-01-14GKL SWESurahammars IF
4Nilsson, Jonathan1998-03-25RDL SWESurahammars IF
5Lindkvist, Mike1999-04-19CEL SWESurahammars IF
6Hedlund, Marcus1998-03-27LDL SWESurahammars IF
7Lundgren, Oliwer1998-04-15RWL SWEHallstahammars HK
8Koistila, Kristian1998-05-30RWL SWESurahammars IF
10Amnebrand, Oliver1998-03-04LDR SWESurahammars IF
11Hesselbäck, Pontus1998-03-17LWR SWESurahammars IF
12Pettersson, Mattias1998-01-09CER SWESurahammars IF
16Karlsson, Filip1998-04-21RWL SWESurahammars IF
18Stridh, Simon1998-04-13RDR SWESurahammars IF
21Sirugo, Rasmus2000-07-07RWR SWESurahammars IF
22Harvisalo, Johannes1998-03-12LWL SWESurahammars IF
23Forsman-Larsson, Oscar1998-06-28LWL SWESurahammars IF
24Wahlgren, Marcus1999-01-10CEL SWESurahammars IF
30Eriksson, Mattias1999-03-19GKL SWESkultuna IS
35Olsson, Philip1998-04-05GKL SWESurahammars IF
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSvedung, Jonathan
Assistant CoachWahlgren, Pelle
Team ManagerHesselbäck, Staffan
Equipment ManagerHarvisalo, Risto
Equipment ManagerWidmark, Oscar