C1/U12 Södra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-04-15 08:41
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Bodens HF  -  Luleå HF Röd4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) 46Björknäshallen
  Sunderby SK Vit  -  Luleå HF Vit6 - 2Sunderby Ishall
  Kalix HC  -  Rosvik IK5 - 0 (4-0, 1-0) 72PART Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Piteå HC Vit6 - 7 (3-4, 3-3) 40Matojärvi
2Luleå HF Röd  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) COOP Arena (C)
  Piteå HC Vit  -  Kalix HC4 - 4 (4-3, 0-1) 74Noliahallen
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit7 - 5 (3-2, 4-3) COOP Arena (C)
  Rosvik IK  -  Bodens HF4 - 7 (1-3, 3-4) Kristallen
3Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC Vit3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) 74Björknäshallen
  Kalix HC  -  Luleå HF Vit6 - 4 (3-2, 3-2) 78PART Arena
  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Rosvik IK7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) COOP Arena (C)
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Sunderby SK Vit3 - 8 (2-6, 1-2) 40Matojärvi
4Piteå HC Vit  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) Noliahallen
  Rosvik IK  -  Luleå HF Röd3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 75Kristallen
  Sunderby SK Vit  -  Kalix HC5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 34Sunderby Ishall
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Bodens HF8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0) 48Coop Norrbotten Arena
5Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Luleå HF Vit6 - 3 (0-1, 6-2) COOP Arena (C)
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Piteå HC Vit0 - 10 (0-4, 0-6) COOP Arena (B)
  Kalix HC  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) 77PART Arena
  Rosvik IK  -  Sunderby SK Vit1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 75Kristallen
6Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Bodens HF6 - 6 (2-3, 4-3) 40Matojärvi
  Piteå HC Vit  -  Rosvik IK6 - 4 (3-3, 3-1) Noliahallen
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Luleå HF Röd11 - 5 (6-2, 5-3) Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Sunderby SK Vit  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) Sunderby Ishall
7Luleå HF Röd  -  Sunderby SK Vit2 - 5 (0-4, 2-1) Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Kalix HC6 - 7 (3-4, 3-3) 54Björknäshallen
  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 46COOP Arena (C)
  Rosvik IK  -  Luleå HF Vit2 - 11 (0-8, 2-3) Kristallen
8Kalix HC  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers3 - 5 (3-2, 0-3) 68PART Arena
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Piteå HC Vit7 - 5 (3-3, 4-2) COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK Vit  -  Bodens HF10 - 3 (3-0, 7-3) 50Sunderby Ishall
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Luleå HF Röd5 - 3 (5-1, 0-2) Matojärvi
9Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Bodens HF2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) COOP Arena (B)
  Rosvik IK  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit4 - 13 (2-8, 2-5) 50Kristallen
  Piteå HC Vit  -  Sunderby SK Vit2 - 9 (1-3, 1-6) 48Noliahallen
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Kalix HC2 - 12 (1-6, 1-6) COOP Arena (B)
10Sunderby SK Vit  -  Piteå HC Vit12 - 4 (5-2, 7-2) 60Sunderby Ishall
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Rosvik IK6 - 3 (5-2, 1-1) Matojärvi
  Kalix HC  -  Luleå HF Röd8 - 0 (1-0, 7-0) 78PART Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers5 - 3 (1-2, 4-1) Björknäshallen
11Luleå HF Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit4 - 9 (2-5, 2-4) COOP Arena (C)
  Bodens HF  -  Sunderby SK Vit3 - 8 (1-6, 2-2) 76Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC Vit  -  Luleå HF Vit4 - 8 (2-5, 2-3) 58Noliahallen
  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Kalix HC3 - 7 (2-5, 1-2) 59COOP Arena (B)
12Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers4 - 5 (4-2, 0-3) 50Matojärvi
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Rosvik IK9 - 11 (5-3, 4-8) COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK Vit  -  Luleå HF Röd2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0) Sunderby Ishall
  Kalix HC  -  Bodens HF2 - 5 (0-2, 2-3) PART Arena
13Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit4 - 7 (1-2, 3-5) Matojärvi
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Luleå HF Vit6 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) COOP Arena (C)
  Rosvik IK  -  Piteå HC Vit8 - 7 (3-5, 5-2) 75Kristallen
  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Sunderby SK Vit0 - 8 (0-4, 0-4) COOP Arena (C)
14Piteå HC Vit  -  Luleå HF Röd5 - 5 (1-1, 4-4) 71LF Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Kalix HC4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 50Matojärvi
  Sunderby SK Vit  -  Rosvik IK8 - 1 (3-0, 5-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers8 - 1 (3-0, 5-1) COOP Arena (B)
15Kalix HC  -  Sunderby SK Vit7 - 3 (4-2, 3-1) 85PART Arena
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Rosvik IK14 - 4 (7-2, 7-2) Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Luleå HF Vit1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 62Björknäshallen
  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Piteå HC Vit8 - 2 (3-0, 5-2) Lulebohallen
16Rosvik IK  -  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers3 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) 50Kristallen
  Sunderby SK Vit  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit2 - 6 (0-4, 2-2) Sunderby Ishall
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Kalix HC7 - 9 (4-3, 3-6) COOP Arena (B)
  Piteå HC Vit  -  Bodens HF4 - 5 (1-1, 3-4) 83Noliahallen
17Bodens HF  -  Rosvik IK5 - 5 (2-2, 3-3) 63Björknäshallen
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit  -  Luleå HF Vit6 - 13 (4-4, 2-9) Matojärvi
  Antnäs/Brooklyn Tigers  -  Luleå HF Röd5 - 3 (1-1, 4-2) COOP Arena (C)
  Kalix HC  -  Piteå HC Vit0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 68PART Arena
18Piteå HC Vit  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit4 - 6 (3-3, 1-3) 87LF Arena
  Luleå HF Röd  -  Bodens HF7 - 3 (3-1, 4-2) Lulebohallen
  Luleå HF Vit  -  Sunderby SK Vit4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Rosvik IK  -  Kalix HC4 - 9 (3-3, 1-6) 40Kristallen