U12 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-27 10:02
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej14 - 0Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Clemensnäs HC0 - 1Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bolidens FFI  -  Lycksele SK7 - 2 (4-1, 3-1) 50Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  IF Björklöven Gul5 - 5 (3-4, 2-1) Nolia Ishall 1
2Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul1 - 19 (1-10, 0-9) Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Grön5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) 85Isbjörnen
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Bolidens FFI1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) Kågedalens IP
3Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Kågedalens AIF3 - 4Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 6 (1-4, 3-2) Vindelns Ishall
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej12 - 0 (3-0, 9-0) Vindelns Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Lycksele SK15 - 4Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
4Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) Malmhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Grön3 - 6 (2-3, 1-3) Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  IF Björklöven Gul1 - 7 (1-4, 0-3) Isbjörnen
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Kågedalens IP
5IF Björklöven Grön  -  Kågedalens AIF3 - 7 (1-5, 2-2) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) 55Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Bolidens FFI3 - 3Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Lycksele SK5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2) A3 Center B-hallen
6Kågedalens AIF  -  IF Björklöven Gul2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3) Malmhallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  IF Björklöven Grön7 - 4 (3-2, 4-2) Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart8 - 4Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) Swoosh Arena
7IF Björklöven Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) Vindelns Ishall
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Bolidens FFI1 - 9 (0-5, 1-4) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  Lycksele SK2 - 850Malmhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kågedalens AIF4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 75Kopparhallen
8Kågedalens AIF  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej3 - 2Kågedalens IP
  Bolidens FFI  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  IF Björklöven Grön4 - 4Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  IF Björklöven Gul3 - 3Isbjörnen
9IF Björklöven Gul  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart4 - 6 (3-2, 1-4) Vindelns Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  Kågedalens AIF1 - 8 (1-6, 0-2) Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 65Kopparhallen
  Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  Bolidens FFI1 - 8Kopparhallen
10Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart5 - 4 (4-2, 1-2) 65Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Bolidens FFI2 - 10 (0-5, 2-5) Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul0 - 9Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  IF Björklöven Grön4 - 5 (2-3, 2-2) A3 Center B-hallen
11Bolidens FFI  -  Kågedalens AIF3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 2 (4-0, 2-2) Vindelns Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej15 - 0Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Lycksele SK10 - 1Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
12Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart3 - 6 (0-5, 3-1) Swoosh Arena
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul5 - 5 (2-3, 3-2) Kågedalens IP
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Gul1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) 85Isbjörnen
  Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  IF Björklöven Grön4 - 5 (4-3, 0-2) Isbjörnen
13IF Björklöven Gul  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej24 - 2 (10-1, 14-1) Vindelns Ishall
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Lycksele SK4 - 0 (0-0, 4-0) A3 Center B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Bolidens FFI7 - 3Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Kågedalens AIF4 - 3Kågedalens IP
14Kågedalens AIF  -  IF Björklöven Grön11 - 2 (3-1, 8-1) Malmhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Gul7 - 5 (4-1, 3-4) Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  Clemensnäs HC Kopparhallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart5 - 2 (3-2, 2-0) 45Malmhallen
15IF Björklöven Grön  -  Bolidens FFI0 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) Vindelns Ishall
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Kågedalens AIF6 - 5 (2-1, 4-4) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) 45Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul4 - 6Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
16Bolidens FFI  -  IF Björklöven Gul3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) Malmhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  IF Björklöven Grön9 - 4Isbjörnen
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
17IF Björklöven Gul  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) Vindelns Ishall
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart3 - 7 (2-4, 1-3) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Bolidens FFI4 - 5 (2-3, 2-2) 65Kopparhallen
  Clemensnäs HC Tjej  -  Kågedalens AIF0 - 8Kopparhallen
18Kågedalens AIF  -  Lycksele SK7 - 3 (3-0, 4-3) Kågedalens IP
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 2Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Clemensnäs HC Tjej7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) 55Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  IF Björklöven Gul9 - 1Isbjörnen