J20 Elit Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-02-20 05:59
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 100Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (2-0, 0-3, 1-2) 75Stora Mossen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 56Vallentuna Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 4-0) 80Gränbyhallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 50Folkets Hall
2Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 150Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 55Åkers Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0) 57Nacka Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 100Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 78SVEAB Arena
3Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 55Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 50Ishuset
  Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 7 (2-2, 1-1, 0-4) 55Gränbyhallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 5 (1-0, 1-1, 1-4) 75Stora Mossen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 50Pinbackshallen
4IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Huddinge IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 58Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0) 87Åkers Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 57Nacka Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) 75Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 89SVEAB Arena
5Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 78Gränbyhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 82Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 55Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) 50Björkängshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 74SVEAB Arena
6Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 77Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 10 (1-3, 0-2, 1-5) 47Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 7 (0-1, 2-2, 2-4) 75Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 57Vallentuna Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-1) 48Nacka Ishall
7IFK Tumba IK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 0-2) 34Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 83Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 7 (0-1, 1-5, 1-1) 55Åkers Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 3-3) 67Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 70Björkängshallen
8Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 4-0) 77Gränbyhallen (C)
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey5 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 1-0) 189Pinbackshallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 3 (0-2, 3-0, 3-1) 150Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) 83SVEAB Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 4-0) 87Stora Mossen
9Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 7 (2-1, 0-2, 1-4) 53Ishuset
  Nacka HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 66Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 86Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 45Åkers Ishall
10Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 2-1) 83Åkers Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 6 (2-1, 2-1, 1-3, 0-1) 87Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 1-1) 84SVEAB Arena
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 4-0) 50Folkets Hall
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 61Nacka Ishall
11IFK Tumba IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 8 (3-2, 0-4, 1-2) 52Ishuset
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 89Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 65Vallentuna Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 55Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 54Stora Mossen
12Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (0-3, 3-0, 0-2) 48Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 50Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 65Vallentuna Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 45Nacka Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 0-1) 79SVEAB Arena
13Almtuna IS  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 55Gränbyhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 1-2) 89Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 126Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 75Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 7 (3-2, 0-2, 1-3) 75Stora Mossen
14Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (3-2, 0-1, 2-1) 57Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Huddinge IK0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2, 0-0) 50Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 97Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 50Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 50Folkets Hall
15Almtuna IS  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 25Gränbyhallen (C)
  Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 3-0) 25Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 58Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 2-0) 59SVEAB Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 55Stora Mossen
16Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 10Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC11 - 2 (6-1, 2-1, 3-0) 48Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 47Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 4-1) 49SVEAB Arena
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 29Folkets Hall
17Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-2) 50Björkängshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 2-1) 47Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 3-1) 81Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 890Vallentuna Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 57Nacka Ishall
18Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 20Gränbyhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1) 42Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 45Stora Mossen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nacka HK5 - 4 (2-2, 3-2, 0-0) 50Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC7 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 3-1) 63SVEAB Arena
19IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) 50Ishuset
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 120Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 0-0) 75Björkängshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 4 (1-0, 2-4, 2-0) 59Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Nacka HK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 1-1) 66Vallentuna Ishall
20Nacka HK  -  IFK Tumba IK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 46Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 3-0) 75Pinbackshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) 45Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 1-1) 60Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 67SVEAB Arena
21Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 45Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 50Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 42Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) 43Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 3-1) 88Stora Mossen
22Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK8 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 4-1) 67Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Huddinge IK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 76Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 7 (2-4, 0-3, 1-0) 40Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 56Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 83SVEAB Arena
23Huddinge IK  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 2 (4-0, 2-0, 1-2) 60Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 1-2) 47Pinbackshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 32Gränbyhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 76SVEAB Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 50Stora Mossen
24IFK Tumba IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 10 (1-2, 1-3, 1-5) 71Ishuset
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 0-3) 70Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 69Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 47Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 78Folkets Hall
25IFK Tumba IK  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 49Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 6 (3-1, 1-2, 0-3) 89Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) 57Åkers Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) 77Stora Mossen
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Björkängshallen
26Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 75Pinbackshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK9 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 5-0) 89Gränbyhallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 2 (0-1, 4-1, 2-0) 70Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 79SVEAB Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 87Stora Mossen
27Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) 50Björkängshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 8 (1-3, 0-3, 1-2) 57Ishuset
  Nacka HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC6 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 4-2) 84Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 75Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 12 (0-3, 0-3, 0-6) 57Åkers Ishall
28Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Almtuna IS0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 54Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 8 (1-4, 1-4, 0-0) 58Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 7 (0-2, 3-3, 1-2) 38Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 2-2) 83SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 46Nacka Ishall
29IFK Tumba IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 7 (1-4, 0-2, 1-1) 23Ishuset
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 112Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 2-0) 68Vallentuna Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 70Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 76Stora Mossen
30Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 47Åkers Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 53SVEAB Arena
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK7 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 2-1) 100Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  IFK Tumba IK9 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 4-0) 88Vallentuna Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK7 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 4-1, 1-0) 78Nacka Ishall
31Almtuna IS  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 40Gränbyhallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 60Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 1-1) 70Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 2-0) 50Björkängshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) 55Stora Mossen
32Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 2-3) 54Nacka Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 8 (0-3, 1-4, 0-1) 61Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 2-2) 98Vallentuna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 57Åkers Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 3 (1-2, 4-0, 2-1) 80Folkets Hall
33Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 50Björkängshallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (0-1, 1-0, 3-3, 0-0, 0-1) 75Pinbackshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 48Gränbyhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 61SVEAB Arena
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 49Stora Mossen
34Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 3 (4-0, 0-2, 0-1) 99Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0) 44Nacka Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 48Pinbackshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Tumba IK9 - 3 (4-1, 1-2, 4-0) 58SVEAB Arena
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 1-3) 96Folkets Hall
35Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 69Björkängshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC4 - 6 (2-2, 2-2, 0-2) 43Åkers Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) 56Ishuset
  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 79Vallentuna Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 66Nacka Ishall
36Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 97Gränbyhallen
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 2 (5-1, 1-1, 2-0) 58Pinbackshallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ishockey3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 130Stora Mossen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 8 (0-1, 0-3, 1-4) 75Folkets Hall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC9 - 3 (6-1, 2-1, 1-1) 57SVEAB Arena