Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2017-03-13 14:30 | |
---|
|
1 | 2016-11-12 11:00 | Kalix HC Vit
-
Luleå HF Gul | 8 - 3 |
(1-2, 7-1)
| | PART Arena |
| 2016-11-12 12:30 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 2 - 7 |
(1-3, 1-4)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2016-12-10 13:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 5 |
(2-4, 1-1)
| | PART Arena |
2 | 2016-11-19 17:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Bodens HF | 6 - 3 |
(1-0, 5-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2016-11-20 10:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Luleå HF Svart | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-4)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2016-11-23 17:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Kalix HC Vit | 7 - 8 |
(3-1, 4-7)
| | PART Arena |
3 | 2016-11-26 11:20 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF Gul | 4 - 14 |
(0-8, 4-6)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2016-11-26 13:30 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 4 - 0 |
(2-0, 2-0)
| 50 | Noliahallen |
| 2016-11-26 16:00 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Kalix HC Röd | 8 - 5 |
(4-1, 4-4)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
4 | 2016-11-13 12:00 | Kalix HC Vit
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-4)
| | PART Arena |
| 2016-12-07 18:45 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 3 - 10 |
(1-4, 2-6)
| 50 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2017-01-15 12:10 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF Svart | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-3)
| 35 | Björknäshallen |
5 | 2016-12-09 18:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Gul | 6 - 0 | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2016-12-10 16:30 | Kalix HC Vit
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-2)
| | PART Arena |
| 2016-12-18 15:45 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Kalix HC Röd | 7 - 7 |
(4-3, 3-4)
| 50 | Noliahallen |
6 | 2016-12-17 11:20 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 1 - 12 |
(1-5, 0-7)
| 30 | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2016-12-17 12:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 3 - 11 |
(1-7, 2-4)
| | PART Arena |
| 2017-01-14 17:30 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Kalix HC Vit | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
7 | 2017-01-14 11:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Kalix HC Vit | 6 - 1 |
(3-0, 3-1)
| 30 | Kristallen |
| 2017-01-14 14:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Kalix HC Röd | 3 - 4 |
(2-2, 1-2)
| 65 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-01-14 15:45 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Svart | 5 - 3 | | | Sunderby Ishall |
8 | 2017-01-22 10:00 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 2 - 5 |
(2-3, 0-2)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2017-01-22 15:00 | Kalix HC Vit
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 3 - 13 |
(0-5, 3-8)
| | PART Arena |
| 2017-02-17 18:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 4 - 6 |
(2-3, 2-3)
| | PART Arena |
9 | 2017-01-20 18:00 | Kalix HC Vit
-
Luleå HF Svart | 2 - 11 |
(1-7, 1-4)
| | PART Arena |
| 2017-01-28 12:20 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kalix HC Röd | 9 - 4 | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2017-01-28 15:45 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Bodens HF | 15 - 2 |
(6-0, 9-2)
| 50 | LF Arena |
10 | 2017-01-25 18:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 4 |
(0-3, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-02-04 10:10 | Bodens HF
-
Kalix HC Vit | 5 - 9 |
(1-5, 4-4)
| | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2017-02-05 15:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 2 - 3 |
(1-2, 1-1)
| | PART Arena |
11 | 2017-02-10 19:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Luleå HF Gul | 4 - 3 |
(3-2, 1-1)
| 50 | Noliahallen |
| 2017-02-11 10:45 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 6 |
(4-2, 1-4)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2017-02-12 15:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kalix HC Vit | 1 - 4 |
(1-3, 0-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
12 | 2017-02-19 12:00 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 4 |
(2-1, 2-3)
| 65 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2017-02-19 12:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Svart | 12 - 0 |
(4-0, 8-0)
| | PART Arena |
| 2017-02-19 15:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 3 - 7 |
(1-5, 2-2)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
13 | 2017-02-25 10:45 | Bodens HF
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 2 - 8 |
(1-2, 1-6)
| 32 | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2017-02-25 17:15 | Luleå HF Svart
-
Luleå HF Gul | 1 - 5 |
(0-2, 1-3)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2017-03-01 16:30 | Kalix HC Vit
-
Kalix HC Röd | 2 - 6 |
(1-4, 1-2)
| | PART Arena |
14 | 2017-02-04 13:10 | Bodens HF
-
Kalix HC Röd | 5 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-1)
| 42 | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2017-03-05 11:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Luleå HF Svart | 8 - 3 |
(2-0, 6-3)
| 40 | LF Arena |
| 2017-03-11 14:45 | Luleå HF Gul
-
Kalix HC Vit | 3 - 5 | | | COOP Arena (C) |