Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2017-05-03 07:53 | |
---|
|
1 | 2016-10-02 14:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Sollefteå HK | 1 - 7 |
(0-2, 0-2, 1-3)
| | Rafnahallen |
| 2016-10-05 20:10 | Njurunda SK
-
Sundsvall H | 8 - 7 |
(3-2, 2-3, 3-2)
| 50 | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2016-10-09 15:30 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Östersunds IK. | 2 - 11 |
(1-4, 0-2, 1-5)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-10-09 16:15 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
ÖHF/Modo | 5 - 3 |
(2-2, 3-1, 0-0)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2016-12-04 13:00 | Brunflo IK
-
Ånge/Sveg | 5 - 7 |
(2-2, 0-2, 3-3)
| 78 | Klanghallen |
| 2017-03-08 19:00 | LN 91
-
Timrå IK | 1 - 10 |
(1-4, 0-4, 0-2)
| | Norrskenshallen | 2 | 2016-10-14 19:15 | Timrå IK
-
Njurunda SK | 6 - 10 |
(3-4, 2-2, 1-4)
| 34 | NHK Arena |
| 2016-10-16 12:00 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Brunflo IK | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-1, 1-1)
| 64 | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-10-16 13:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
LN 91 | 3 - 6 |
(0-3, 0-2, 3-1)
| 75 | Östersund Arena Hall A |
| 2016-10-16 16:00 | KB65 HK
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 12 - 3 |
(4-0, 3-1, 5-2)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2016-10-30 13:30 | Ånge/Sveg
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 7 - 5 |
(1-1, 4-3, 2-1)
| 48 | Kastbergshallen |
| 2017-01-07 15:00 | Sundsvall H
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 10 - 1 |
(3-1, 3-0, 4-0)
| | Rafnahallen | 3 | 2016-10-19 18:40 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
ÖHF/Modo | 0 - 5 |
(0-1, 0-2, 0-2)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-10-22 12:30 | Brunflo IK
-
KB65 HK | 3 - 11 |
(1-5, 2-4, 0-2)
| 73 | Klanghallen |
| 2016-10-23 12:00 | LN 91
-
Ånge/Sveg | 2 - 7 |
(2-1, 0-3, 0-3)
| | Norrskenshallen |
| 2016-10-23 13:00 | Njurunda SK
-
Östersunds IK. | 6 - 5 |
(3-1, 1-3, 2-1)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2016-10-23 13:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Timrå IK | 1 - 9 |
(1-3, 0-2, 0-4)
| 45 | Rafnahallen |
| 2016-10-23 15:15 | Sollefteå HK
-
Sundsvall H | 6 - 1 |
(4-0, 0-1, 2-0)
| 88 | Niphallen | 4 | 2016-10-25 19:00 | ÖHF/Modo
-
LN 91 | 0 - 6 |
(0-1, 0-1, 0-4)
| 55 | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-10-26 19:30 | KB65 HK
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 15 - 0 |
(7-0, 5-0, 3-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2016-10-27 19:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 6 - 2 |
(1-0, 3-0, 2-2)
| 45 | Östersund Arena Hall A |
| 2016-10-28 19:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Njurunda SK | 7 - 1 |
(2-1, 2-0, 3-0)
| 54 | Kastbergshallen |
| 2016-10-29 14:00 | Timrå IK
-
Sollefteå HK | 4 - 6 |
(1-3, 1-3, 2-0)
| | NHK Arena |
| 2016-10-30 14:30 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Brunflo IK | 12 - 7 |
(5-1, 5-3, 2-3)
| | Latbergshallen | 5 | 2016-11-02 18:40 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 1 - 7 |
(0-2, 1-3, 0-2)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-11-03 19:15 | LN 91
-
KB65 HK | 2 - 5 |
(0-2, 1-1, 1-2)
| 99 | Norrskenshallen |
| 2016-11-05 12:00 | Sollefteå HK
-
Östersunds IK. | 4 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1, 3-0)
| 65 | Niphallen |
| 2016-11-05 13:00 | Njurunda SK
-
ÖHF/Modo | 13 - 4 |
(2-1, 4-2, 7-1)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2016-12-12 19:20 | Sundsvall H
-
Timrå IK | 0 - 10 |
(0-3, 0-3, 0-4)
| | Ungdomshallen |
| 2017-01-22 13:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Ånge/Sveg | 1 - 15 |
(1-7, 0-4, 0-4)
| | Dunderhallen | 6 | 2016-11-13 13:00 | Brunflo IK
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 4 - 8 |
(1-1, 3-3, 0-4)
| 113 | Klanghallen |
| 2016-11-13 15:20 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 4 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 3-0)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-11-19 13:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Sollefteå HK | 5 - 0 |
(2-0, 2-0, 1-0)
| 38 | Kastbergshallen |
| 2016-12-10 16:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
Sundsvall H | 3 - 6 |
(1-1, 1-2, 1-3)
| 35 | Östersund Arena Hall B |
| 2017-01-04 19:00 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
LN 91 | 5 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-0, 0-1)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2017-02-04 11:30 | KB65 HK
-
Njurunda SK | 9 - 3 |
(4-1, 3-1, 2-1)
| | Bjästa Ishall | 7 | 2016-11-16 19:15 | Sundsvall H
-
Ånge/Sveg | 6 - 6 |
(1-1, 2-2, 3-3)
| | Ungdomshallen |
| 2016-11-18 19:00 | Timrå IK
-
Östersunds IK. | 2 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 1-0)
| | Lillstrimma hallen |
| 2016-11-20 10:30 | Sollefteå HK
-
ÖHF/Modo | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 37 | Niphallen |
| 2016-11-20 13:00 | LN 91
-
Brunflo IK | 12 - 6 |
(0-2, 9-1, 3-3)
| | Norrskenshallen |
| 2016-11-20 13:00 | Njurunda SK
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 12 - 6 |
(3-3, 5-1, 4-2)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2017-03-11 00:00 | KB65 HK
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 0 - 0 | | | Bjästa Ishall | 8 | 2016-11-23 19:10 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
LN 91 | 6 - 4 |
(2-0, 3-2, 1-2)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-11-23 19:30 | KB65 HK
-
Sollefteå HK | 4 - 4 |
(3-1, 0-3, 1-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2016-11-25 19:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Timrå IK | 6 - 3 |
(3-2, 2-1, 1-0)
| 46 | Kastbergshallen |
| 2016-11-26 13:40 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Sundsvall H | 4 - 6 |
(1-2, 2-3, 1-1)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2016-12-03 12:45 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 6 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-0, 1-1)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2017-02-11 14:20 | Brunflo IK
-
Njurunda SK | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
| | Klanghallen | 9 | 2016-11-27 11:30 | Timrå IK
-
ÖHF/Modo | 8 - 1 |
(1-0, 3-0, 4-1)
| | Lillstrimma hallen |
| 2016-11-27 12:45 | Sundsvall H
-
KB65 HK | 1 - 6 |
(0-1, 1-0, 0-5)
| | Ungdomshallen |
| 2016-11-27 13:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
Ånge/Sveg | 6 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-3, 4-0)
| | Bräcke ishall |
| 2016-11-27 14:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Brunflo IK | 4 - 7 |
(1-3, 2-2, 1-2)
| | Dunderhallen |
| 2016-12-03 13:00 | Njurunda SK
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 5 - 3 |
(4-1, 1-0, 0-2)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2016-12-30 19:30 | Sollefteå HK
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 9 - 2 |
(5-1, 3-1, 1-0)
| 144 | Niphallen | 10 | 2016-12-02 19:00 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Sundsvall H | 4 - 6 |
(2-3, 0-2, 2-1)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2016-12-02 19:10 | KB65 HK
-
Timrå IK | 2 - 7 |
(1-3, 1-1, 0-3)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2016-12-03 14:20 | Brunflo IK
-
Sollefteå HK | 3 - 5 |
(0-2, 1-3, 2-0)
| 785 | Klanghallen |
| 2016-12-04 12:30 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Östersunds IK. | 1 - 6 |
(0-3, 1-2, 0-1)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-12-04 14:00 | LN 91
-
Njurunda SK | 13 - 6 |
(3-3, 6-2, 4-1)
| | Norrskenshallen |
| 2016-12-04 15:30 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 14 - 0 |
(3-0, 4-0, 7-0)
| | Modo-Hallen | 11 | 2016-12-11 13:30 | Ånge/Sveg
-
ÖHF/Modo | 8 - 3 |
(3-0, 2-0, 3-3)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2016-12-11 14:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
KB65 HK | 3 - 5 |
(1-0, 1-4, 1-1)
| 43 | Östersund Arena Hall A |
| 2016-12-11 15:00 | Timrå IK
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 7 - 1 |
(1-0, 4-0, 2-1)
| | NHK Arena |
| 2016-12-11 15:15 | Sollefteå HK
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 5 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-1, 4-1)
| 89 | Niphallen |
| 2016-12-11 15:55 | Sundsvall H
-
Brunflo IK | 2 - 3 |
(1-0, 1-0, 0-3)
| | Ungdomshallen |
| 2017-03-15 00:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
LN 91 | 0 - 0 | | | Rafnahallen | 12 | 2016-12-18 12:15 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Östersunds IK. | 1 - 2 |
(0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2016-12-18 13:00 | LN 91
-
Sollefteå HK | 3 - 9 |
(2-3, 1-3, 0-3)
| 50 | Norrskenshallen |
| 2016-12-18 14:00 | KB65 HK
-
Ånge/Sveg | 9 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-0, 5-1)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2016-12-18 14:20 | Brunflo IK
-
Timrå IK | 3 - 8 |
(0-1, 2-4, 1-3)
| | Klanghallen |
| 2016-12-18 16:40 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Sundsvall H | 3 - 6 |
(1-1, 2-2, 0-3)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2016-12-25 00:00 | Njurunda SK
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 0 - 0 |
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen | 13 | 2016-12-14 19:30 | Östersunds IK.
-
Brunflo IK | 6 - 4 |
(1-3, 3-0, 2-1)
| | Klanghallen |
| 2016-12-28 18:30 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 7 - 9 |
(4-0, 2-4, 1-5)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2016-12-28 19:00 | Timrå IK
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 2 - 2 |
(2-1, 0-1, 0-0)
| 24 | NHK Arena |
| 2016-12-28 19:30 | Sollefteå HK
-
Njurunda SK | 10 - 1 |
(0-1, 3-0, 7-0)
| 65 | Niphallen |
| 2017-01-15 14:50 | KB65 HK
-
ÖHF/Modo | 10 - 3 |
(4-1, 3-2, 3-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2017-01-22 16:10 | Sundsvall H
-
LN 91 | 6 - 4 |
(0-0, 2-2, 4-2)
| | Sundsvall Energi Arena | 14 | 2016-11-12 16:30 | Östersunds IK.
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 2 - 11 |
(0-5, 0-4, 2-2)
| 55 | Östersund Arena Hall A |
| 2017-01-06 12:00 | Sollefteå HK
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 11 - 1 |
(3-0, 6-1, 2-0)
| 71 | Niphallen |
| 2017-01-07 14:00 | Timrå IK
-
LN 91 | 2 - 4 |
(1-0, 1-3, 0-1)
| 22 | Lillstrimma hallen |
| 2017-01-13 19:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Brunflo IK | 7 - 3 |
(1-2, 4-1, 2-0)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2017-02-03 19:30 | Sundsvall H
-
Njurunda SK | 2 - 6 |
(0-1, 0-1, 2-4)
| | Ungdomshallen |
| 2017-02-24 19:30 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 4 - 4 |
(0-0, 2-3, 2-1)
| 65 | Bjästa Ishall | 15 | 2016-10-22 14:10 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Ånge/Sveg | 4 - 7 |
(2-2, 1-3, 1-2)
| | Fjällräven Center |
| 2016-12-17 16:20 | Njurunda SK
-
Timrå IK | 2 - 7 |
(1-2, 1-5, 0-0)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2017-01-07 14:20 | Brunflo IK
-
ÖHF/Modo | 10 - 5 |
(3-1, 4-2, 3-2)
| 45 | Klanghallen |
| 2017-01-08 11:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Sundsvall H | 1 - 8 |
(0-3, 0-4, 1-1)
| 30 | Rafnahallen |
| 2017-01-08 13:00 | LN 91
-
Östersunds IK. | 9 - 3 |
(2-0, 4-1, 3-2)
| | Norrskenshallen |
| 2017-01-11 19:00 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
KB65 HK | 3 - 7 |
(0-3, 2-2, 1-2)
| | Latbergshallen | 16 | 2016-11-19 14:00 | KB65 HK
-
Brunflo IK | 10 - 1 |
(4-1, 3-0, 3-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2016-12-03 14:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
LN 91 | 5 - 7 |
(2-2, 2-1, 1-4)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2017-01-13 19:15 | Sundsvall H
-
Sollefteå HK | 3 - 10 |
(0-4, 0-3, 3-3)
| | Ungdomshallen |
| 2017-02-04 10:00 | Timrå IK
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 4 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-1, 1-0)
| | Lillstrimma hallen |
| 2017-02-10 19:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
Njurunda SK | 5 - 4 |
(0-0, 3-3, 2-1)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A |
| 2017-03-24 19:00 | ÖHF/Modo
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 3 - 6 |
(0-2, 1-3, 2-1)
| 65 | Modo-Hallen | 17 | 2017-01-13 19:30 | LN 91
-
ÖHF/Modo | 15 - 1 |
(6-0, 2-1, 7-0)
| 92 | Norrskenshallen |
| 2017-01-20 19:10 | Njurunda SK
-
Ånge/Sveg | 3 - 4 |
(0-2, 2-2, 1-0)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2017-01-20 19:15 | Sollefteå HK
-
Timrå IK | 4 - 8 |
(3-2, 0-1, 1-5)
| 69 | Niphallen |
| 2017-01-21 14:20 | Brunflo IK
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 5 - 2 |
(0-0, 3-0, 2-2)
| | Klanghallen |
| 2017-02-10 19:00 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
KB65 HK | 4 - 8 |
(1-0, 1-5, 2-3)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2017-02-22 19:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Östersunds IK. | 1 - 8 |
(0-0, 0-5, 1-3)
| | Dunderhallen | 18 | 2017-01-29 13:30 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 14 - 1 |
(6-0, 3-0, 5-1)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2017-01-29 15:00 | KB65 HK
-
LN 91 | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 1-1, 2-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2017-02-02 19:00 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 2 - 8 |
(0-2, 1-1, 1-5)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2017-02-10 19:00 | Timrå IK
-
Sundsvall H | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-0, 1-2)
| | NHK Arena |
| 2017-03-04 14:30 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Njurunda SK | 3 - 9 |
(2-3, 0-2, 1-4)
| | Husumshallen |
| 2017-03-18 13:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
Sollefteå HK | 3 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-0, 1-1)
| | Näskotthallen | 19 | 2016-11-12 17:30 | Njurunda SK
-
KB65 HK | 1 - 16 |
(0-4, 1-5, 0-7)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2017-02-05 15:00 | LN 91
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 6 - 3 |
(1-1, 3-1, 2-1)
| | Norrskenshallen |
| 2017-02-05 15:05 | Sundsvall H
-
Östersunds IK. | 7 - 10 |
(5-4, 1-3, 1-3)
| | Sundsvall Energi Arena |
| 2017-02-19 13:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
ÖHF/Modo | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
| 30 | Rafnahallen |
| 2017-02-25 15:00 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Brunflo IK | 7 - 3 |
(4-1, 2-1, 1-1)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2017-03-04 15:15 | Sollefteå HK
-
Ånge/Sveg | 8 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-0, 5-2)
| | Niphallen | 20 | 2017-01-28 13:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Sundsvall H | 8 - 3 |
(0-1, 6-2, 2-0)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2017-02-04 14:20 | Brunflo IK
-
LN 91 | 4 - 12 |
(0-2, 2-6, 2-4)
| | Klanghallen |
| 2017-02-09 19:00 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Njurunda SK | 2 - 8 |
(0-2, 1-3, 1-3)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2017-02-12 12:30 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Sollefteå HK | 4 - 4 |
(2-2, 1-2, 1-0)
| | Fjällräven Center |
| 2017-03-04 13:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
Timrå IK | 4 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-0, 2-2)
| | Näskotthallen |
| 2017-03-12 00:00 | KB65 HK
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 0 - 0 |
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall | 21 | 2017-01-22 15:10 | Njurunda SK
-
Brunflo IK | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-3, 1-1)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2017-02-15 18:45 | Timrå IK
-
Ånge/Sveg | 5 - 7 |
(3-3, 2-3, 0-1)
| | Lillstrimma hallen |
| 2017-02-15 19:30 | LN 91
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 8 - 6 |
(3-2, 1-4, 4-0)
| 200 | Norrskenshallen |
| 2017-03-06 00:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 0 - 0 |
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
| | Rafnahallen |
| 2017-03-17 19:30 | Sundsvall H
-
ÖHF/Modo | 7 - 5 |
(3-3, 2-1, 2-1)
| | Ungdomshallen |
| 2017-03-21 19:30 | Sollefteå HK
-
KB65 HK | 3 - 3 |
(2-0, 0-2, 1-1)
| 49 | Niphallen | 22 | 2016-11-10 19:30 | Brunflo IK
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-1, 0-1)
| 78 | Klanghallen |
| 2017-02-17 19:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
Östersunds IK. | 1 - 12 |
(0-4, 1-2, 0-6)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2017-02-19 15:00 | KB65 HK
-
Sundsvall H | 11 - 1 |
(3-0, 4-1, 4-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2017-02-23 19:00 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Sollefteå HK | 2 - 4 |
(0-0, 1-4, 1-0)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2017-02-25 12:00 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Timrå IK | 0 - 7 |
(0-1, 0-4, 0-2)
| 45 | Modo-Hallen |
| 2017-03-26 13:45 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Njurunda SK | 5 - 3 |
(0-0, 4-2, 1-1)
| | Modo-Hallen | 23 | 2017-01-21 14:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
ÖHF/Modo | 12 - 3 |
(5-0, 3-1, 4-2)
| | Näskotthallen |
| 2017-02-03 19:00 | Timrå IK
-
KB65 HK | 1 - 11 |
(0-2, 1-3, 0-6)
| | NHK Arena |
| 2017-02-26 11:00 | Sollefteå HK
-
Brunflo IK | 8 - 10 |
(1-3, 4-3, 3-4)
| 51 | Niphallen |
| 2017-02-26 13:00 | Njurunda SK
-
LN 91 | 6 - 2 |
(2-0, 3-2, 1-0)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
| 2017-02-26 14:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 2 - 5 |
(0-2, 1-2, 1-1)
| | Dunderhallen |
| 2017-03-01 19:30 | Sundsvall H
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 8 - 2 |
(3-1, 4-0, 1-1)
| | Ungdomshallen | 24 | 2016-12-17 15:00 | ÖHF/Modo
-
Ånge/Sveg | 4 - 13 |
(2-2, 1-5, 1-6)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2017-03-03 19:00 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Sollefteå HK | 7 - 5 |
(1-1, 5-3, 1-1)
| | Modo-Hallen |
| 2017-03-03 19:00 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Timrå IK | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-2)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2017-03-04 14:20 | Brunflo IK
-
Sundsvall H | 7 - 4 |
(2-1, 3-3, 2-0)
| | Klanghallen |
| 2017-03-12 12:00 | KB65 HK
-
Östersunds IK. | 6 - 3 |
(1-2, 3-0, 2-1)
| | Bjästa Ishall |
| 2017-03-31 00:00 | LN 91
-
Ramsele/Strömsund | 0 - 0 |
(0-0, 0-0, 0-0)
| | Norrskenshallen | 25 | 2016-11-19 13:00 | Ramsele/Strömsund
-
Njurunda SK | 2 - 8 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-6)
| | Rafnahallen |
| 2016-12-10 15:00 | Ånge/Sveg
-
KB65 HK | 2 - 9 |
(0-3, 1-3, 1-3)
| | Kastbergshallen |
| 2017-01-22 13:00 | Östersunds IK.
-
Kramfors/AIK H | 2 - 4 |
(1-0, 0-2, 1-2)
| | Näskotthallen |
| 2017-03-12 12:00 | Timrå IK
-
Brunflo IK | 9 - 7 |
(1-2, 3-4, 5-1)
| | NHK Arena |
| 2017-03-21 19:00 | Sundsvall H
-
MODO/ÖHF/Järved | 5 - 7 |
(2-0, 2-1, 1-6)
| | Sundsvall Energi Arena |
| 2017-03-26 11:00 | Sollefteå HK
-
LN 91 | 2 - 8 |
(1-0, 0-4, 1-4)
| 45 | Niphallen | 26 | 2017-03-01 19:30 | Brunflo IK
-
Östersunds IK. | 5 - 12 |
(0-5, 3-4, 2-3)
| | Klanghallen |
| 2017-03-05 14:30 | MODO/ÖHF/Järved
-
Timrå IK | 2 - 5 |
(1-2, 0-2, 1-1)
| | Husumshallen |
| 2017-03-10 19:00 | LN 91
-
Sundsvall H | 16 - 2 |
(4-0, 5-0, 7-2)
| 149 | Norrskenshallen |
| 2017-03-12 12:30 | Kramfors/AIK H
-
Ånge/Sveg | 3 - 5 |
(0-3, 2-2, 1-0)
| | Latbergshallen |
| 2017-03-25 14:30 | ÖHF/Modo
-
KB65 HK | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-1, 1-3)
| 60 | Modo-Hallen |
| 2017-04-03 19:00 | Njurunda SK
-
Sollefteå HK | 1 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-1, 0-3)
| | Modin & Zetterberg Hallen |
|
|