U 16 Elit



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-02-27 13:09
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Team Ådalen  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 0-1) Latbergshallen
  Luleå HF  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge11 - 1 (2-0, 5-1, 4-0) COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 272Matojärvi
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (0-0, 4-3, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Modo-Hallen
2MODO Hockey  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 4 (2-0, 0-0, 1-4) Bjästa Ishall
  Kiruna AIF  -  Timrå IK2 - 6 (2-3, 0-2, 0-1) 107Matojärvi
  Luleå HF  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge12 - 1 (4-0, 6-1, 2-0) COOP Arena (B)
  Team Ådalen  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 3-1) Latbergshallen
3Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Team Ådalen5 - 11 (2-4, 2-2, 1-5) Ungdomshallen
  Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) NHK Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna AIF10 - 3 (3-1, 5-2, 2-0) 50Dragonhallen 2
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Luleå HF4 - 5 (0-2, 3-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 64Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
4IF Björklöven  -  Luleå HF6 - 7 (3-3, 1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 70T3 Center
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 0-0) 72Malmhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Team Ådalen2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) NHK Arena
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  MODO Hockey1 - 13 (0-6, 0-5, 1-2) 65Ungdomshallen
5Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 5 (1-0, 0-0, 0-5) Lillstrimma hallen
  Luleå HF  -  Team Ådalen5 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 0-1) COOP Arena (B)
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 9 (0-5, 2-3, 0-1) Ungdomshallen
  Kiruna AIF  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 132Lombiahallen
6Luleå HF  -  Team Ådalen5 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 2-2) COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  MODO Hockey5 - 4 (3-0, 0-4, 2-0) 107Matojärvi
  Timrå IK  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 8 (1-2, 1-2, 1-4) NHK Arena
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 0-1) Ungdomshallen
7Team Ådalen  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) Högslättens Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 110T3 Center
  MODO Hockey  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge12 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 6-2) Modo-Hallen
  Luleå HF  -  Kiruna AIF7 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 4-0) Coop Norrbotten Arena
8IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 1-1) NHK Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Team Ådalen6 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 1-0) 28Malmhallen
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Luleå HF0 - 8 (0-2, 0-3, 0-3) Sundsvall Energi Arena
9IF Björklöven  -  Team Ådalen3 - 6 (0-1, 3-2, 0-3) 50Umeå Ishall (B)
  Timrå IK  -  Luleå HF3 - 7 (1-4, 1-2, 1-1) NHK Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Kiruna AIF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-2) Ungdomshallen
10MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK5 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 1-2) Modo-Hallen
  Luleå HF  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 7 (2-2, 0-1, 1-4) COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 117Matojärvi
  Team Ådalen  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) Högslättens Ishall
11Kiruna AIF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-2) 84Matojärvi
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Timrå IK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 0-1) 100Ungdomshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Team Ådalen0 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 0-4) Modo-Hallen
  Luleå HF  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 4-3) COOP Arena (B)
12Skellefteå AIK  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 26Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK10 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 4-1) 78Umeå Ishall (B)
  Team Ådalen  -  Luleå HF5 - 7 (0-4, 3-2, 2-1) Latbergshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Kiruna AIF7 - 4 (3-1, 1-0, 3-3) Modo-Hallen
13Team Ådalen  -  Kiruna AIF9 - 6 (2-3, 6-1, 1-2) Latbergshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Luleå HF5 - 6 (4-1, 1-0, 0-4, 0-1) Modo-Hallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 0-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge8 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 4-1) T3 Center
14Timrå IK  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge10 - 5 (4-3, 4-1, 2-1) NHK Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) 56Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Kiruna AIF  -  Luleå HF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) Matojärvi
  Team Ådalen  -  MODO Hockey2 - 12 (1-4, 1-5, 0-3) Högslättens Ishall
15IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey2 - 6 (2-0, 0-4, 0-2) T3 Center
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Team Ådalen11 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 6-0) 29Isbjörnen
  Timrå IK  -  Kiruna AIF4 - 6 (2-3, 2-1, 0-2) NHK Arena
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Luleå HF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) Ungdomshallen
16Timrå IK  -  Luleå HF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) NHK Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Team Ådalen9 - 2 (6-1, 1-0, 2-1) T3 Center
  Skellefteå AIK  -  MODO Hockey7 - 2 (3-0, 2-0, 2-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Kiruna AIF4 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) Ungdomshallen
17MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 1-1) Modo-Hallen
  Team Ådalen  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge6 - 5 (1-3, 1-2, 3-0, 1-0) Högslättens Ishall
  Luleå HF  -  IF Björklöven6 - 5 (2-3, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna AIF  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 112Matojärvi
18Kiruna AIF  -  Skellefteå AIK5 - 7 (2-2, 0-4, 3-1) 79Matojärvi
  MODO Hockey  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge9 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 4-0) Modo-Hallen
  Luleå HF  -  IF Björklöven6 - 3 (1-1, 5-0, 0-2) COOP Arena (B)
  Team Ådalen  -  Timrå IK7 - 8 (1-3, 5-4, 1-1) Högslättens Ishall
19MODO Hockey  -  Kiruna AIF8 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 6-1) Bjästa Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) T3 Center
  Team Ådalen  -  Luleå HF3 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 0-1) Högslättens Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge9 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 5-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
20Team Ådalen  -  Kiruna AIF4 - 5 (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Niphallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 0-0) 54Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge11 - 4 (1-2, 7-1, 3-1) T3 Center
  MODO Hockey  -  Luleå HF4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) Modo-Hallen
21Kiruna AIF  -  Luleå HF1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) Matojärvi
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 3-1) 122Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  MODO Hockey4 - 7 (1-1, 3-4, 0-2) Ungdomshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Team Ådalen8 - 4 (2-1, 3-3, 3-0) Lillstrimma hallen
22Luleå HF  -  Timrå IK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) COOP Arena (B)
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven7 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 5-0) Fjällräven Center
  Team Ådalen  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 10 (1-4, 1-3, 2-3) Niphallen
  Kiruna AIF  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 80Matojärvi
23Luleå HF  -  Timrå IK4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) Sunderby Ishall
  Team Ådalen  -  IF Björklöven4 - 7 (1-4, 1-3, 2-0) Niphallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) Fjällräven Center
  Kiruna AIF  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge5 - 6 (3-3, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1) 69Matojärvi
24Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 1-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna AIF9 - 1 (6-1, 2-0, 1-0) 63Umeå Ishall (B)
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Luleå HF4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Team Ådalen6 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 3-1) Ungdomshallen
25Skellefteå AIK  -  Kiruna AIF5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Team Ådalen  -  MODO Hockey3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) Högslättens Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge10 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 6-1) NHK Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Luleå HF2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) T3 Center
26Luleå HF  -  MODO Hockey5 - 4 (3-0, 0-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) COOP Arena (B)
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 3-0) Lillstrimma hallen
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 11 (1-5, 0-1, 2-5) 50Ungdomshallen
  Kiruna AIF  -  Team Ådalen2 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) Matojärvi
27Kiruna AIF  -  Team Ådalen6 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0) Matojärvi
  Luleå HF  -  MODO Hockey3 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 0-3) COOP Arena (B)
  Timrå IK  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 1-1) NHK Arena
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 75Sundsvall Energi Arena
28Luleå HF  -  Kiruna AIF4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) COOP Arena (B)
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 90T3 Center
  MODO Hockey  -  Team Ådalen11 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 2-0) Modo-Hallen
  Sundsvall/Kovland/Ånge  -  Timrå IK2 - 12 (0-5, 2-1, 0-6) Ungdomshallen