Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2017-02-18 18:41 | |
---|
|
1 | 2016-10-22 10:00 | IFK Täby HC 3
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2016-10-22 12:00 | AIK IF
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2016-10-22 13:10 | Vallentuna Rangers HF 3
-
Brinkens IF | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2016-10-23 08:00 | SDE HF 3
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 3 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2016-10-23 08:00 | SDE HF 4
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 4 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2016-10-23 16:15 | Sollentuna HC
-
Väsby IK HK | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2016-10-23 16:15 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Väsby IK HK 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
2 | 2016-10-28 17:30 | Väsby IK HK
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2016-10-28 17:30 | Väsby IK HK 2
-
SDE HF 4 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2016-10-29 10:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
AIK IF | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2016-10-29 10:00 | Brinkens IF
-
AIK IF 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2016-10-29 14:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 3
-
Sollentuna HC | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2016-10-29 14:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 4
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2016-10-30 08:30 | Järfälla HC 3
-
IFK Täby HC 3 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
3 | 2016-11-12 08:00 | AIK IF
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2016-11-12 08:00 | AIK IF 2
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 4 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2016-11-12 10:10 | Vallentuna Rangers HF 3
-
Väsby IK HK 2 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2016-11-12 15:30 | IFK Täby HC 3
-
Väsby IK HK | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2016-11-12 17:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2016-11-12 17:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Brinkens IF | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2016-11-13 09:30 | SDE HF 3
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
4 | 2016-11-19 08:00 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Sollentuna HC | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2016-11-19 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2016-11-19 16:00 | Brinkens IF
-
SDE HF 4 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2016-11-19 16:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC 3
-
IFK Täby HC 3 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2016-11-19 16:30 | Lidingö Vikings HC 4
-
Vallentuna Rangers HF 3 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2016-11-20 16:00 | Väsby IK HK
-
AIK IF | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2016-11-20 16:00 | Väsby IK HK 2
-
AIK IF 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
5 | 2016-11-26 09:00 | AIK IF
-
Sollentuna HC | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2016-11-26 09:00 | AIK IF 2
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2016-11-26 09:40 | Vallentuna Rangers HF 3
-
SDE HF 4 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2016-11-26 10:00 | Väsby IK HK
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2016-11-26 10:00 | Väsby IK HK 2
-
Brinkens IF | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2016-11-26 14:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 3
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2016-11-26 15:30 | IFK Täby HC 3
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
6 | 2016-12-03 08:00 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Väsby IK HK | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2016-12-03 12:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
IFK Täby HC 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2016-12-03 12:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Vallentuna Rangers HF 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2016-12-03 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2016-12-03 16:00 | Brinkens IF
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 4 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2016-12-04 10:00 | SDE HF 3
-
AIK IF | | | | Danderydsvallen |
| 2016-12-04 10:00 | SDE HF 4
-
AIK IF 2 | | | | Danderydsvallen |
7 | 2016-12-10 10:00 | IFK Täby HC 3
-
AIK IF | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2016-12-10 14:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 3
-
Väsby IK HK | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2016-12-10 14:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 4
-
Väsby IK HK 2 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2016-12-10 14:10 | Vallentuna Rangers HF 3
-
AIK IF 2 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2016-12-11 09:30 | SDE HF 3
-
Sollentuna HC | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2016-12-11 09:30 | SDE HF 4
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2016-12-11 11:00 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
8 | 2016-12-17 09:00 | IFK Täby HC 3
-
Brinkens IF | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2016-12-17 09:00 | AIK IF 2
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2016-12-17 12:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
Väsby IK HK 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2016-12-17 12:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Väsby IK HK | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2016-12-17 13:10 | Vallentuna Rangers HF 3
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2016-12-17 16:00 | SDE HF 3
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 4 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2016-12-17 16:00 | SDE HF 4
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 3 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
9 | 2017-01-14 08:00 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Vallentuna Rangers HF 3 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2017-01-14 10:00 | Väsby IK HK
-
SDE HF 4 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-01-14 10:00 | Väsby IK HK 2
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-01-14 15:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 3
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2017-01-14 15:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 4
-
Sollentuna HC | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2017-01-15 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
AIK IF 2 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2017-01-15 16:00 | Brinkens IF
-
AIK IF | | | | Danicahallen |
10 | 2017-01-21 09:00 | AIK IF
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 4 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2017-01-21 09:00 | AIK IF 2
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2017-01-21 14:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
Brinkens IF | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2017-01-21 14:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2017-01-21 14:10 | Vallentuna Rangers HF 3
-
Väsby IK HK | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
| 2017-01-21 15:30 | IFK Täby HC 3
-
Väsby IK HK 2 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2017-01-22 08:00 | SDE HF 4
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
11 | 2017-01-28 09:00 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2017-01-28 10:00 | Väsby IK HK
-
AIK IF 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-01-28 10:00 | Väsby IK HK 2
-
AIK IF | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-01-28 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
SDE HF 4 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2017-01-28 16:00 | Brinkens IF
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2017-01-28 17:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 3
-
Vallentuna Rangers HF 3 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2017-01-28 17:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 4
-
IFK Täby HC 3 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
12 | 2017-02-04 09:00 | AIK IF
-
Sollentuna HC 2 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2017-02-04 09:00 | AIK IF 2
-
Sollentuna HC | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2017-02-04 15:00 | Lidingö Vikings HC 4
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Childhoodhallen |
| 2017-02-04 15:30 | IFK Täby HC 3
-
SDE HF 4 | | | | Tibble Ishall |
| 2017-02-04 17:30 | Väsby IK HK
-
Brinkens IF | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-02-04 17:30 | Väsby IK HK 2
-
Brinkens IF 2 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-02-05 16:10 | Vallentuna Rangers HF 3
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | Vallentuna Ishall |
13 | 2017-02-11 16:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
Vallentuna Rangers HF 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2017-02-11 16:00 | Brinkens IF 2
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 4 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2017-02-11 16:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
IFK Täby HC 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2017-02-11 16:00 | Brinkens IF
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 3 | | | | Danicahallen |
| 2017-02-12 08:00 | Järfälla HC 3
-
Väsby IK HK 2 | | | | Järfälla Ishall |
| 2017-02-12 11:00 | SDE HF 3
-
AIK IF 2 | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2017-02-12 11:00 | SDE HF 4
-
AIK IF | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
14 | 2017-02-18 09:00 | AIK IF 2
-
IFK Täby HC 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2017-02-18 09:00 | Väsby IK HK 2
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 3 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-02-18 09:00 | AIK IF
-
Vallentuna Rangers HF 3 | | | | Ulriksdals IP Hall 1 |
| 2017-02-18 09:00 | Väsby IK HK
-
Lidingö Vikings HC 4 | | | | Vilundaparkens Ishall |
| 2017-02-18 12:00 | Sollentuna HC 2
-
SDE HF 3 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2017-02-18 12:00 | Sollentuna HC
-
SDE HF 4 | | | | SVEAB Anex |
| 2017-02-18 16:00 | Brinkens IF
-
Järfälla HC 3 | | | | Danicahallen |