TV-pucken [Svenska Ishockeyförbundet]



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-02-17 09:22
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2016-09-09Medelpad  -  SIF laget2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 126Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Gotland9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) 102Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Hälsingland3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Södermanland3 - 4 (3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 244Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Västerbotten1 - 16 (1-7, 0-9) 250Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Västergötland4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 176Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
2016-09-10Hälsingland  -  Medelpad4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 195Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Örebro län1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 119Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  SIF laget4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 201Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Gotland13 - 0 (7-0, 6-0) 187Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Västmanland1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 115Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Bohuslän/Dal2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 314Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  SIF laget  -  Hälsingland0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Södermanland1 - 12 (0-5, 1-7) 150Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen8 - 1 (4-0, 4-1) 90Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Blekinge2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 278Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Västerbotten1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 215Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Västergötland0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 404Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
2016-09-11Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  SIF laget1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 108Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Gotland7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 124Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Medelpad1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Örebro län3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 354Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Hälsingland2 - 3 (0-3, 2-0) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Södermanland1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 225Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  SIF laget  -  Västmanland2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Bohuslän/Dal3 - 6 (3-2, 0-4) 314Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Blekinge4 - 1 (0-0, 4-1) 287Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Västerbotten1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Västergötland2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 218Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
2016-11-02Ångermanland  -  Södermanland3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 249Rosengårds IshallGrupp A
  Stockholm Nord  -  Hälsingland8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) 198Limhamns IshallGrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Västerbotten2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 123Kirsebergs IshallGrupp C
  Norrbotten  -  Örebro län2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 158Malmö IsstadionGrupp D
  Gästrikland  -  Småland4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 209Rosengårds IshallGrupp A
  Värmland  -  Uppland2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 253Limhamns IshallGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Östergötland3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 238Kirsebergs IshallGrupp C
  Stockholm Syd  -  Skåne4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) 1405Malmö IsstadionGrupp D
2016-11-03Gästrikland  -  Södermanland1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 163Rosengårds IshallGrupp A
  Värmland  -  Hälsingland5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 137Limhamns IshallGrupp B
  Göteborg  -  Västerbotten2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 223Kirsebergs IshallGrupp C
  Stockholm Syd  -  Örebro län3 - 4 (3-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 352Malmö IsstadionGrupp D
  Småland  -  Ångermanland0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) 252Rosengårds IshallGrupp A
  Uppland  -  Stockholm Nord2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 203Limhamns IshallGrupp B
  Östergötland  -  Dalarna2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 197Kirsebergs IshallGrupp C
  Skåne  -  Norrbotten5 - 4 (3-3, 1-1, 1-0) 403Malmö IsstadionGrupp D
  Södermanland  -  Småland3 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 235Rosengårds IshallGrupp A
  Hälsingland  -  Uppland1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 197Limhamns IshallGrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Östergötland3 - 2 (3-0, 0-2) 245Kirsebergs IshallGrupp C
  Örebro län  -  Skåne3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 402Malmö IsstadionGrupp D
  Ångermanland  -  Gästrikland1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) 195Rosengårds IshallGrupp A
  Stockholm Nord  -  Värmland5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) 187Limhamns IshallGrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Göteborg0 - 9 (0-5, 0-4) 323Kirsebergs IshallGrupp C
  Norrbotten  -  Stockholm Syd2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 272Malmö IsstadionGrupp D
2016-11-04Södermanland  -  Uppland3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 156Rosengårds IshallGrupp E (9-12)
  Småland  -  Hälsingland5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) 205Limhamns IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Gästrikland  -  Stockholm Syd0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 245Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Västerbotten  -  Skåne4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) 169Rosengårds IshallGrupp E (9-12)
  Dalarna  -  Norrbotten2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) 195Limhamns IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Göteborg  -  Värmland2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 340Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Nord  -  Östergötland2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 376Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Uppland  -  Västerbotten6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0) 120Rosengårds IshallGrupp E (9-12)
  Hälsingland  -  Dalarna0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 196Limhamns IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Örebro län  -  Ångermanland1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 351Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Skåne  -  Södermanland3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 156Rosengårds IshallGrupp E (9-12)
  Norrbotten  -  Småland4 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) 182Limhamns IshallGrupp F (13-16)
2016-11-05Södermanland  -  Västerbotten3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 195Rosengårds IshallGrupp E (9-12)
  Småland  -  Dalarna4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 312Limhamns IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Gästrikland  -  Värmland1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 238Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Uppland  -  Skåne3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) 205Rosengårds IshallGrupp E (9-12)
  Hälsingland  -  Norrbotten3 - 6 (3-2, 0-4) 302Limhamns IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Östergötland  -  Örebro län1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 225Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Syd  -  Göteborg4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 282Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Nord  -  Ångermanland4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) 754Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
2016-11-06Värmland  -  Östergötland1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) 124Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Gästrikland  -  Örebro län0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) 147Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Göteborg  -  Ångermanland1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 302Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm Syd  -  Stockholm Nord0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 493Malmö IsstadionSlutspel (1-8)