J18 Division 1 AB Norra, Region Norr



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-23 10:17
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Piteå HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 79LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kalix HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 102COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna IF  -  Sunderby SK/Boden3 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 1-3) 102Matojärvi
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon0 - 11 (0-0, 0-8, 0-3) Tannens Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 2-0) 25Umeå Ishall (B)
2Piteå HC  -  Kalix HC4 - 9 (1-1, 2-7, 1-1) 50LF Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  SK Lejon3 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 2-2) 54T3 Center
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 8 (1-2, 2-1, 1-5) Tannens Ishall
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 98COOP Arena (B)
3HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Sunderby SK/Boden3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 53ICA Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Piteå HC1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0) Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Lycksele SK5 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 1-0) 50Umeå Ishall (B)
  SK Lejon  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 79Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Kalix HC  -  Kiruna IF8 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 4-0) 55PART Arena
4SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC9 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 3-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF1 - 11 (1-5, 0-1, 0-5) Kopparhallen
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna IF6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) 75ICA Arena
  Kalix HC  -  Sunderby SK/Boden5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) 115PART Arena
5Sunderby SK/Boden  -  SK Lejon3 - 6 (2-0, 1-3, 0-3) 102Sunderby Ishall
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 6 (2-2, 1-1, 1-3) 48LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Lycksele SK10 - 5 (4-2, 4-2, 2-1) 76COOP Arena (B)
  Kiruna IF  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 3 (4-0, 1-2, 3-1) 132Matojärvi
  Kalix HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC4 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 79PART Arena
6Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) Matojärvi
  Piteå HC  -  Lycksele SK5 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 0-0) 45LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) 67COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK/Boden  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 99Sunderby Ishall
7Lycksele SK  -  Sunderby SK/Boden1 - 8 (0-3, 1-2, 0-3) 65Tannens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  HaparandaTornio UHC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kalix HC1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kiruna IF3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 57Dragonhallen 1
  Piteå HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF6 - 7 (1-0, 3-2, 2-5) 89LF Arena
8Lycksele SK  -  Kiruna IF4 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 2-2) 43Tannens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Kalix HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 67Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Sunderby SK/Boden1 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) 41Dragonhallen 1
  Clemensnäs HC  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) Kopparhallen
9Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC6 - 4 (0-1, 4-1, 2-2) 154Lombiahallen
  Sunderby SK/Boden  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 152Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Lycksele SK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 88ICA Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon6 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) 286Kopparhallen
  Kalix HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 1-1) 107PART Arena
10Sunderby SK/Boden  -  Piteå HC6 - 5 (0-0, 2-4, 4-1) 58Sunderby Ishall
  Kalix HC  -  Lycksele SK9 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 4-1) 63PART Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 2-1) 85ICA Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 148Lombiahallen
11Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kiruna IF13 - 1 (5-0, 2-0, 6-1) 86COOP Arena (B)
  Piteå HC  -  Sunderby SK/Boden0 - 7 (0-2, 0-1, 0-4) 70LF Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Kalix HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 47Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  HaparandaTornio UHC8 - 5 (3-2, 3-1, 2-2) Umeå Ishall (B)
12Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 50LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 7 (0-4, 1-0, 0-3) 130Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Sunderby SK/Boden5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) COOP Arena (B)
  Lycksele SK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 9 (1-4, 1-1, 1-4) 49Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kalix HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-2) Umeå Ishall (B)
13Kalix HC  -  SK Lejon7 - 5 (3-2, 2-3, 2-0) 73PART Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 1-2) 93ICA Arena
  Sunderby SK/Boden  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 3 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Kiruna IF  -  Lycksele SK1 - 6 (0-3, 1-1, 0-2) 96Matojärvi
14Kalix HC  -  Clemensnäs HC15 - 0 (6-0, 3-0, 6-0) 87PART Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Piteå HC7 - 4 (4-3, 2-1, 1-0) 64COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK/Boden  -  Lycksele SK10 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 5-1) 25Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  SK Lejon8 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 3-2) 68ICA Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) 68Matojärvi
15Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF1 - 7 (0-2, 1-1, 0-4) 73Umeå Ishall (B)
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF5 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 3-0) 43Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Sunderby SK/Boden8 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 5-1) Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Piteå HC3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-2) 55Swoosh Arena
16HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kalix HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 68ICA Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 30Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF2 - 8 (0-2, 2-2, 0-4) 112Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Sunderby SK/Boden5 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 3-1) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Piteå HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) T3 Center
17Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon1 - 13 (0-1, 1-3, 0-9) 62LF Arena
  Sunderby SK/Boden  -  Kalix HC2 - 7 (1-1, 0-3, 1-3) 55Sunderby Ishall
  Kiruna IF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC3 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 96Lombiahallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) COOP Arena (B)
18Piteå HC  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) 63LF Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  SK Lejon5 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 4-2) 65COOP Arena (B)
  Sunderby SK/Boden  -  HaparandaTornio UHC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 8 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 4-1) 43Swoosh Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix HC5 - 9 (0-1, 5-3, 0-5) 128Lombiahallen
19HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF4 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 4-2) 79ICA Arena
  Kalix HC  -  Piteå HC10 - 2 (3-0, 5-1, 2-1) 68PART Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK6 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 2-2) Kopparhallen
20Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 3-2) Kopparhallen
  Sunderby SK/Boden  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) Sunderby Ishall
  Kalix HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF5 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 0-1) 132PART Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Piteå HC5 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 73ICA Arena