Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2016-03-13 07:43 | |
---|
|
1 | 2015-10-08 19:00 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Linden Hockey | 2 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-3)
| | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2015-10-10 12:10 | Gnesta IK
-
Södertälje SK | 3 - 12 |
(3-4, 0-8)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2015-10-10 12:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 5 - 5 |
(2-3, 3-2)
| 41 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2015-10-11 15:10 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
HC Vita Hästen | 5 - 3 |
(4-1, 1-2)
| 53 | Strängnäs Ishall |
2 | 2015-10-16 19:15 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 5 - 2 |
(3-0, 2-2)
| 74 | Stora Hallen |
| 2015-10-16 19:30 | HC Vita Hästen
-
IFK Mariefred | 2 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-2)
| 75 | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2015-10-18 12:40 | Linden Hockey
-
Gnesta IK | 9 - 3 |
(4-1, 5-2)
| 75 | Smehallen |
| 2015-10-18 15:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 4 - 4 |
(2-2, 2-2)
| | Telgerinken |
3 | 2015-10-23 19:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
Linden Hockey | 5 - 7 |
(2-4, 3-3)
| 30 | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2015-10-23 19:30 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 2 - 4 |
(0-3, 2-1)
| | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2015-10-24 15:10 | IFK Mariefred
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 18 |
(0-6, 1-12)
| 32 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2015-10-25 11:30 | Gnesta IK
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 3-1)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
4 | 2015-10-31 11:00 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Gnesta IK | 6 - 0 |
(4-0, 2-0)
| 72 | Stora Hallen |
| 2015-11-01 11:50 | Linden Hockey
-
IFK Mariefred | 8 - 3 |
(6-1, 2-2)
| 50 | Smehallen |
| 2015-11-01 15:00 | Södertälje SK
-
HC Vita Hästen | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| | Telgerinken |
| 2015-11-21 13:30 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 1 - 7 |
(0-4, 1-3)
| 46 | Woodyhallen |
5 | 2015-11-07 10:30 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 5 |
(1-2, 0-3)
| 45 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2015-11-07 12:10 | Gnesta IK
-
HC Vita Hästen | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 1-2)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2015-11-07 12:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 1 - 6 |
(0-3, 1-3)
| 31 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2015-11-07 13:10 | Linden Hockey
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 1 - 5 |
(0-0, 1-5)
| 55 | Smehallen |
6 | 2015-11-10 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 7 - 1 |
(5-0, 2-1)
| | Telgerinken |
| 2015-11-11 18:40 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
Gnesta IK | 3 - 5 |
(1-3, 2-2)
| 64 | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2015-11-15 10:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 17 - 0 |
(8-0, 9-0)
| 32 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2015-11-15 12:00 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Linden Hockey | 1 - 3 |
(0-2, 1-1)
| | Stallet Norrköping |
7 | 2015-11-14 09:00 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
HC Vita Hästen | 2 - 4 |
(1-0, 1-4)
| 42 | Woodyhallen |
| 2015-11-14 12:10 | Gnesta IK
-
IFK Mariefred | 1 - 7 |
(1-5, 0-2)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2015-11-14 14:10 | Linden Hockey
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 6 |
(0-4, 1-2)
| 40 | Smehallen B |
| 2015-11-15 12:30 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 0 - 9 |
(0-7, 0-2)
| | Stora Hallen |
8 | 2015-11-20 19:00 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
IFK Mariefred | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-2)
| | Lilla Hallen |
| 2015-11-20 19:30 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 2 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-3)
| | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2015-11-22 11:50 | Linden Hockey
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 4 - 3 |
(2-2, 2-1)
| 53 | Smehallen B |
| 2015-11-22 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Gnesta IK | 5 - 6 |
(3-2, 2-4)
| | Telgerinken |
9 | 2015-11-27 19:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
Södertälje SK | 0 - 6 |
(0-4, 0-2)
| 34 | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2015-11-28 12:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
HC Vita Hästen | 2 - 3 |
(0-2, 2-1)
| 26 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2015-11-29 10:30 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 2 - 3 |
(1-2, 1-1)
| 54 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2015-11-29 11:30 | Gnesta IK
-
Linden Hockey | 5 - 3 |
(3-1, 2-2)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
10 | 2015-12-04 19:00 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
HC Vita Hästen | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 3-2)
| | Lilla Hallen |
| 2015-12-05 10:00 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Gnesta IK | 4 - 1 |
(3-1, 1-0)
| | Woodyhallen |
| 2015-12-05 12:10 | Linden Hockey
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 2 - 10 |
(2-5, 0-5)
| 60 | Smehallen B |
| 2015-12-05 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
IFK Mariefred | 4 - 2 |
(2-2, 2-0)
| | Telgerinken |
11 | 2015-12-12 12:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Linden Hockey | 1 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-2)
| 47 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2015-12-13 11:30 | Gnesta IK
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 3 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2)
| 70 | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2015-12-13 12:00 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Södertälje SK | 2 - 4 |
(0-2, 2-2)
| 58 | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2015-12-13 12:50 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 6 - 3 |
(3-1, 3-2)
| 44 | Strängnäs Ishall |
12 | 2016-01-08 19:00 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Linden Hockey | 1 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-1)
| 54 | Lilla Hallen |
| 2016-01-08 19:30 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Gnesta IK | 4 - 4 |
(2-0, 2-4)
| | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2016-01-09 15:20 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
IFK Mariefred | 7 - 3 |
(3-2, 4-1)
| | Åkers Ishall |
| 2016-01-10 11:30 | Södertälje SK
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 8 - 1 |
(4-0, 4-1)
| | Telgerinken |
13 | 2016-01-12 19:00 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
IFK Mariefred | 4 - 10 |
(3-5, 1-5)
| 34 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2016-01-12 19:10 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-3)
| | Lilla Hallen |
| 2016-01-13 18:30 | Gnesta IK
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 2 - 8 |
(0-3, 2-5)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2016-01-16 14:40 | Linden Hockey
-
HC Vita Hästen | 0 - 5 |
(0-3, 0-2)
| 70 | Smehallen |
14 | 2016-01-15 19:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 4 - 1 |
(2-1, 2-0)
| 35 | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2016-01-16 09:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Gnesta IK | 3 - 4 |
(1-3, 2-1)
| 21 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2016-01-17 10:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Linden Hockey | 9 - 3 |
(5-1, 4-2)
| 42 | Telgerinken |
| 2016-01-17 17:00 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 4-1)
| 75 | Stallet Norrköping |
15 | 2016-01-23 09:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 6 - 1 |
(2-0, 4-1)
| 19 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2016-01-23 09:40 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Linden Hockey | 5 - 10 |
(1-6, 4-4)
| | Woodyhallen |
| 2016-01-23 13:20 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
HC Vita Hästen | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 4-3)
| 47 | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2016-01-24 16:00 | Gnesta IK
-
Södertälje SK | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-2)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
16 | 2016-01-29 19:00 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 2 - 3 |
(1-0, 1-3)
| | Lilla Hallen |
| 2016-01-29 19:30 | HC Vita Hästen
-
IFK Mariefred | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 2-2)
| | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2016-01-30 13:10 | Linden Hockey
-
Gnesta IK | 4 - 3 |
(1-0, 3-3)
| 43 | Smehallen |
| 2016-01-31 13:30 | Södertälje SK
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 6 - 3 |
(4-2, 2-1)
| 49 | Telgerinken |
17 | 2016-02-05 19:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
Linden Hockey | 7 - 6 |
(3-4, 4-2)
| 45 | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2016-02-05 19:30 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 3 - 5 |
(1-3, 2-2)
| | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2016-02-06 09:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 4 |
(1-3, 0-1)
| 24 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2016-02-07 11:30 | Gnesta IK
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 6 - 1 |
(2-1, 4-0)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
18 | 2016-02-12 19:00 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Gnesta IK | 5 - 2 |
(2-2, 3-0)
| 32 | Lilla Hallen |
| 2016-02-13 12:00 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 0 - 11 |
(0-6, 0-5)
| 57 | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2016-02-13 14:30 | Linden Hockey
-
IFK Mariefred | 5 - 7 |
(3-6, 2-1)
| 45 | Smehallen B |
| 2016-02-13 14:30 | Södertälje SK
-
HC Vita Hästen | 3 - 3 |
(2-2, 1-1)
| | Telgerinken |
19 | 2016-02-20 09:30 | IFK Mariefred
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 4 - 10 |
(3-4, 1-6)
| 19 | Åkers Ishall |
| 2016-02-20 13:10 | Linden Hockey
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 4 - 8 |
(2-4, 2-4)
| 43 | Smehallen |
| 2016-02-21 11:30 | Gnesta IK
-
HC Vita Hästen | 3 - 8 |
(2-4, 1-4)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2016-02-21 12:00 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
Södertälje SK | 4 - 12 |
(3-6, 1-6)
| 50 | Woodyhallen |
20 | 2016-03-01 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Nyköpings HF Ungdom | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 3-1)
| 73 | Isbanan |
| 2016-03-04 19:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC
-
Gnesta IK | 12 - 5 |
(9-1, 3-4)
| 54 | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2016-03-05 12:00 | HC Vita Hästen
-
Linden Hockey | 1 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-1)
| | Stallet Norrköping |
| 2016-03-12 12:00 | IFK Mariefred
-
Katrineholm/Flen | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-2)
| 28 | Åkers Ishall |
21 | 2016-03-06 11:30 | Gnesta IK
-
IFK Mariefred | 2 - 2 |
(1-1, 1-1)
| | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2016-03-06 13:10 | Linden Hockey
-
Södertälje SK | 5 - 11 |
(4-5, 1-6)
| 53 | Smehallen |
| 2016-03-06 14:00 | Nyköpings HF Ungdom
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC | 2 - 7 |
(1-5, 1-2)
| 67 | Stora Hallen |
| 2016-03-09 19:00 | Katrineholm/Flen
-
HC Vita Hästen | 3 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2)
| | GB Hallen, Flen |