Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2015-03-05 16:10 | |
---|
|
1 | 2011-09-07 09:30 | Göteborg
-
Jämtland/Härjedalen | 6 - 1 |
(5-1, 1-0)
| 207 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-07 09:30 | Gästrikland
-
Uppland | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| 258 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-07 09:30 | Dalarna
-
Blekinge | 4 - 1 |
(0-0, 4-1)
| 173 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-07 09:30 | Norrbotten
-
Stockholm Vit | 1 - 3 |
(0-3, 1-0)
| 162 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-07 11:15 | Stockholm Röd
-
Västergötland | 5 - 1 |
(3-1, 2-0)
| 194 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-07 11:15 | Småland
-
Östergötland | 3 - 2 |
(1-2, 1-0, 1-0)
| 214 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-07 11:15 | Västerbotten
-
Södermanland | 10 - 3 |
(7-2, 3-1)
| 215 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-07 11:15 | Skåne
-
Örebro län | 6 - 4 |
(3-1, 3-3)
| 260 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-07 13:00 | Värmland Svart
-
Hälsingland | 12 - 2 |
(3-0, 9-2)
| 308 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-07 13:00 | Ångermanland
-
Gotland | 18 - 1 |
(10-0, 8-1)
| 178 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-07 13:00 | Medelpad
-
Värmland Vit | 4 - 1 |
(1-0, 3-1)
| 352 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-07 13:00 | Västmanland
-
Bohuslän/Dal | 0 - 8 |
(0-2, 0-6)
| 170 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D | 2 | 2011-09-07 15:30 | Jämtland/Härjedalen
-
Västergötland | 2 - 8 |
(0-5, 2-3)
| 204 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-07 15:30 | Uppland
-
Östergötland | 0 - 11 |
(0-4, 0-7)
| 207 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-07 15:30 | Blekinge
-
Södermanland | 6 - 5 |
(4-1, 1-4, 1-0)
| 402 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-07 15:30 | Stockholm Vit
-
Örebro län | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-1)
| 230 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-07 17:15 | Hälsingland
-
Göteborg | 2 - 9 |
(2-5, 0-4)
| 204 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-07 17:15 | Gotland
-
Gästrikland | 0 - 6 |
(0-5, 0-1)
| 263 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-07 17:15 | Värmland Vit
-
Dalarna | 2 - 5 |
(2-4, 0-1)
| 420 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-07 17:15 | Bohuslän/Dal
-
Norrbotten | 3 - 4 |
(2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
| 250 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-07 19:00 | Värmland Svart
-
Stockholm Röd | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-2)
| 612 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-07 19:00 | Ångermanland
-
Småland | 2 - 3 |
(0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 245 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-07 19:00 | Medelpad
-
Västerbotten | 1 - 7 |
(1-2, 0-5)
| 158 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-07 19:00 | Västmanland
-
Skåne | 6 - 3 |
(1-2, 5-1)
| 200 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D | 3 | 2011-09-08 09:00 | Västergötland
-
Hälsingland | 7 - 0 |
(3-0, 4-0)
| 123 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-08 09:00 | Östergötland
-
Gotland | 19 - 0 |
(10-0, 9-0)
| 178 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-08 09:00 | Södermanland
-
Värmland Vit | 2 - 6 |
(0-4, 2-2)
| 373 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-08 09:00 | Örebro län
-
Bohuslän/Dal | 1 - 5 |
(0-3, 1-2)
| 140 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-08 10:45 | Stockholm Röd
-
Jämtland/Härjedalen | 14 - 0 |
(10-0, 4-0)
| 188 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-08 10:45 | Småland
-
Uppland | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1)
| 206 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-08 10:45 | Västerbotten
-
Blekinge | 6 - 1 |
(4-0, 2-1)
| 356 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-08 11:30 | Skåne
-
Stockholm Vit | 3 - 2 |
(0-2, 2-0, 1-0)
| 260 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-08 12:30 | Göteborg
-
Värmland Svart | 3 - 2 |
(3-1, 0-1)
| 345 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-08 12:30 | Gästrikland
-
Ångermanland | 4 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-1)
| 308 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-08 12:30 | Dalarna
-
Medelpad | 5 - 1 |
(4-1, 1-0)
| 296 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-08 13:15 | Norrbotten
-
Västmanland | 1 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 145 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D | 4 | 2011-09-08 15:00 | Hälsingland
-
Stockholm Röd | 1 - 16 |
(1-10, 0-6)
| 152 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-08 15:00 | Gotland
-
Småland | 0 - 10 |
(0-7, 0-3)
| 174 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-08 15:00 | Värmland Vit
-
Västerbotten | 0 - 10 |
(0-5, 0-5)
| 490 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-08 15:30 | Bohuslän/Dal
-
Skåne | 1 - 4 |
(0-4, 1-0)
| 190 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-08 16:45 | Västergötland
-
Göteborg | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 2-1)
| 196 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-08 16:45 | Östergötland
-
Gästrikland | 7 - 2 |
(3-0, 4-2)
| 332 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-08 16:45 | Södermanland
-
Dalarna | 2 - 3 |
(1-0, 1-3)
| 275 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-08 17:15 | Örebro län
-
Norrbotten | 3 - 7 |
(2-4, 1-3)
| 220 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-08 18:30 | Jämtland/Härjedalen
-
Värmland Svart | 3 - 2 |
(3-2, 0-0)
| 370 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-08 18:30 | Uppland
-
Ångermanland | 5 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-1)
| 346 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-08 18:30 | Blekinge
-
Medelpad | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 2-1, 1-0)
| 325 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-08 19:00 | Stockholm Vit
-
Västmanland | 5 - 1 |
(3-0, 2-1)
| 187 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D | 5 | 2011-09-09 08:30 | Stockholm Röd
-
Göteborg | 2 - 4 |
(2-3, 0-1)
| 373 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-09 08:30 | Småland
-
Gästrikland | 1 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 221 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-09 08:30 | Västerbotten
-
Dalarna | 7 - 2 |
(3-2, 4-0)
| 279 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-09 08:30 | Skåne
-
Norrbotten | 2 - 3 |
(0-2, 2-1)
| 187 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-09 10:15 | Värmland Svart
-
Västergötland | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-4)
| 211 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-09 10:15 | Ångermanland
-
Östergötland | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1, 1-0)
| 297 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-09 10:15 | Medelpad
-
Södermanland | 3 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-1)
| 247 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-09 10:15 | Stockholm Vit
-
Bohuslän/Dal | 7 - 2 |
(3-2, 4-0)
| 245 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D |
| 2011-09-09 12:00 | Jämtland/Härjedalen
-
Hälsingland | 3 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 152 | Björkhallen | Grupp A |
| 2011-09-09 12:00 | Uppland
-
Gotland | 11 - 1 |
(7-1, 4-0)
| 117 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp B |
| 2011-09-09 12:00 | Blekinge
-
Värmland Vit | 3 - 2 |
(2-1, 0-1, 1-0)
| 713 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp C |
| 2011-09-09 12:00 | Västmanland
-
Örebro län | 2 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0)
| 130 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp D | 1 | 2011-09-09 14:30 | Stockholm Röd
-
Norrbotten | 1 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0)
| 489 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-09 16:15 | Östergötland
-
Dalarna | 0 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1)
| 495 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-09 17:00 | Västergötland
-
Gästrikland | 5 - 3 |
(2-3, 3-0)
| 159 | Björkhallen | Grupp E (9-12) |
| 2011-09-09 17:00 | Jämtland/Härjedalen
-
Ångermanland | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-2)
| 263 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp F (13-16) |
| 2011-09-09 17:00 | Värmland Svart
-
Uppland | 1 - 6 |
(1-2, 0-4)
| 219 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp G (17-20) |
| 2011-09-09 17:00 | Hälsingland
-
Gotland | 9 - 0 |
(4-0, 5-0)
| 96 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp H (21-24) |
| 2011-09-09 18:00 | Västerbotten
-
Småland | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 5-0)
| 478 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-09 18:45 | Medelpad
-
Skåne | 4 - 5 |
(2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1)
| 138 | Björkhallen | Grupp E (9-12) |
| 2011-09-09 18:45 | Blekinge
-
Västmanland | 2 - 1 |
(1-1, 1-0)
| 196 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp F (13-16) |
| 2011-09-09 18:45 | Värmland Vit
-
Bohuslän/Dal | 1 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-2)
| 179 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp G (17-20) |
| 2011-09-09 18:45 | Södermanland
-
Örebro län | 3 - 2 |
(0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
| 112 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp H (21-24) |
| 2011-09-09 19:45 | Stockholm Vit
-
Göteborg | 2 - 5 |
(2-0, 0-5)
| 346 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel | 2 | 2011-09-10 09:30 | Gästrikland
-
Medelpad | 8 - 1 |
(5-0, 3-1)
| 110 | Björkhallen | Grupp E (9-12) |
| 2011-09-10 09:30 | Ångermanland
-
Blekinge | 4 - 1 |
(3-0, 1-1)
| 260 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp F (13-16) |
| 2011-09-10 09:30 | Uppland
-
Värmland Vit | 7 - 4 |
(3-1, 4-3)
| 201 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp G (17-20) |
| 2011-09-10 09:30 | Gotland
-
Södermanland | 0 - 11 |
(0-6, 0-5)
| 180 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp H (21-24) |
| 2011-09-10 10:30 | Norrbotten
-
Småland | 4 - 1 |
(3-1, 1-0)
| 210 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-10 11:15 | Skåne
-
Västergötland | 2 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-3)
| 120 | Björkhallen | Grupp E (9-12) |
| 2011-09-10 11:15 | Västmanland
-
Jämtland/Härjedalen | 2 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-1)
| 123 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp F (13-16) |
| 2011-09-10 11:15 | Bohuslän/Dal
-
Värmland Svart | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 1-2)
| 220 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp G (17-20) |
| 2011-09-10 11:15 | Örebro län
-
Hälsingland | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| 125 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp H (21-24) |
| 2011-09-10 13:00 | Stockholm Röd
-
Västerbotten | 0 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-2)
| 1047 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-10 14:30 | Dalarna
-
Göteborg | 3 - 1 |
(2-1, 1-0)
| 812 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel | 3 | 2011-09-10 15:00 | Västergötland
-
Medelpad | 6 - 1 |
(3-0, 3-1)
| 203 | Björkhallen | Grupp E (9-12) |
| 2011-09-10 15:00 | Jämtland/Härjedalen
-
Blekinge | 0 - 3 |
(0-2, 0-1)
| 249 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp F (13-16) |
| 2011-09-10 15:00 | Värmland Svart
-
Värmland Vit | 2 - 4 |
(2-4, 0-0)
| 330 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp G (17-20) |
| 2011-09-10 15:00 | Hälsingland
-
Södermanland | 0 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1)
| 125 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp H (21-24) | 2 | 2011-09-10 16:15 | Östergötland
-
Stockholm Vit | 4 - 1 |
(0-1, 4-0)
| 293 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel | 3 | 2011-09-10 16:45 | Gästrikland
-
Skåne | 7 - 3 |
(2-2, 5-1)
| 201 | Björkhallen | Grupp E (9-12) |
| 2011-09-10 16:45 | Ångermanland
-
Västmanland | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 164 | Sannerudshallen | Grupp F (13-16) |
| 2011-09-10 16:45 | Uppland
-
Bohuslän/Dal | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 3-2)
| 125 | Hammarö Ishall | Grupp G (17-20) |
| 2011-09-10 16:45 | Gotland
-
Örebro län | 1 - 11 |
(1-4, 0-7)
| 103 | Ängevi Ishall | Grupp H (21-24) |
| 2011-09-11 08:30 | Småland
-
Stockholm Vit | 4 - 2 |
(0-1, 4-1)
| 167 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-11 10:15 | Norrbotten
-
Östergötland | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 3-1)
| 203 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-11 12:00 | Göteborg
-
Stockholm Röd | 3 - 6 |
(2-2, 1-4)
| 414 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
| 2011-09-11 15:00 | Dalarna
-
Västerbotten | 0 - 4 |
(0-2, 0-2)
| 1143 | Löfbergs Lila Arena | Slutspel |
|
|