Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2014-03-07 21:47 | |
---|
|
1 | 2013-10-05 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
IFK Arboga IK | 0 - 6 |
(0-1, 0-2, 0-3)
| 55 | Fagerliden |
| 2013-10-05 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Surahammars IF | 5 - 3 |
(1-2, 1-0, 3-1)
| 83 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2013-10-05 14:30 | IFK Hallsberg
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-2, 2-1)
| 28 | Sydnärkehallen |
| 2013-10-05 15:30 | Köping HC
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 2 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-0, 1-1)
| 50 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2013-10-11 19:00 | Kumla HC
-
Ludvika HF | 6 - 1 |
(3-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 85 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2013-10-13 14:15 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 6 - 2 |
(4-1, 1-0, 1-1)
| 55 | Fellingsbro Ishall | 2 | 2013-10-12 12:30 | Surahammars IF
-
IFK Hallsberg | 1 - 6 |
(1-2, 0-1, 0-3)
| 50 | Surahallen |
| 2013-10-12 13:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Kumla HC | 2 - 4 |
(1-0, 0-3, 1-1)
| 44 | Lindehov |
| 2013-10-12 13:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 12 - 1 |
(2-0, 5-1, 5-0)
| 29 | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2013-10-12 13:15 | Ludvika HF
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
| 43 | ABB-hallen |
| 2013-10-12 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 3 - 6 |
(1-2, 1-3, 1-1)
| 37 | Ö&P Arena |
| 2013-10-12 15:40 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Fagersta AIK | 14 - 1 |
(3-0, 5-0, 6-1)
| 66 | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) | 3 | 2013-10-16 19:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Ludvika HF | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-0, 2-1)
| 81 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2013-10-17 18:30 | Fagersta AIK
-
Surahammars IF | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-1, 0-1)
| 76 | Fagerliden |
| 2013-10-17 19:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 5 - 1 |
(0-1, 1-0, 4-0)
| 43 | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2013-10-17 19:00 | Kumla HC
-
Köping HC | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 2-1, 1-0)
| 86 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2013-10-17 19:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 3 - 0 |
(1-0, 0-0, 2-0)
| 57 | Trängens IP hall B |
| 2014-01-04 14:45 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 5 - 5 |
(3-2, 0-1, 2-2)
| 44 | Sydnärkehallen | 4 | 2013-10-18 19:00 | Surahammars IF
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 6 - 1 |
(2-1, 2-0, 2-0)
| | Surahallen |
| 2013-10-19 09:10 | Köping HC
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 2 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-0, 0-1)
| 39 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2013-10-19 12:30 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 8 - 5 |
(2-3, 5-1, 1-1)
| 38 | Carlssonhallen |
| 2013-10-19 13:10 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
IFK Arboga IK | 0 - 7 |
(0-2, 0-2, 0-3)
| 38 | ABB Arena Nord |
| 2013-10-19 13:15 | Ludvika HF
-
IFK Hallsberg | 2 - 9 |
(1-5, 0-2, 1-2)
| 76 | ABB-hallen |
| 2013-10-19 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Fagersta AIK | 6 - 2 |
(1-1, 3-1, 2-0)
| 57 | Ö&P Arena | 5 | 2013-10-26 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
Ludvika HF | 6 - 6 |
(1-1, 1-3, 4-2)
| 57 | Fagerliden |
| 2013-10-26 11:30 | IFK Hallsberg
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 3-1, 0-1)
| | Sydnärkehallen |
| 2013-10-26 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Köping HC | 1 - 11 |
(0-3, 1-5, 0-3)
| 57 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2013-10-26 12:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 4 - 5 |
(0-3, 0-1, 4-1)
| 55 | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2013-10-26 13:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Surahammars IF | 0 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-1, 0-1)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2013-10-26 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Kumla HC | 11 - 4 |
(5-0, 4-1, 2-3)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall | 6 | 2013-11-02 08:30 | Köping HC
-
IFK Hallsberg | 3 - 3 |
(1-1, 2-0, 0-2)
| 22 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2013-11-02 09:00 | Kumla HC
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 5 - 8 |
(1-2, 2-5, 2-1)
| 95 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2013-11-02 11:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Fagersta AIK | 4 - 4 |
(0-1, 2-2, 2-1)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2013-11-02 12:30 | Surahammars IF
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 8 - 3 |
(1-1, 4-1, 3-1)
| | Surahallen |
| 2013-11-02 13:15 | Ludvika HF
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 4 - 6 |
(3-0, 0-1, 1-5)
| 113 | ABB-hallen |
| 2013-11-02 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
IFK Arboga IK | 5 - 6 |
(1-2, 2-3, 2-1)
| | Ö&P Arena | 7 | 2013-11-08 19:30 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Kumla HC | 2 - 5 |
(0-0, 0-4, 2-1)
| | Sydnärkehallen |
| 2013-11-09 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
Köping HC | 3 - 11 |
(1-3, 2-4, 0-4)
| 62 | Fagerliden |
| 2013-11-09 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 3 - 9 |
(1-2, 0-4, 2-3)
| 42 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2013-11-09 12:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 1 - 11 |
(1-2, 0-6, 0-3)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2013-11-09 13:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Ludvika HF | 6 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-1, 3-0)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2013-11-09 16:40 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 7 - 2 |
(0-0, 4-0, 3-2)
| 64 | ABB Arena Nord | 8 | 2013-11-12 19:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
IFK Arboga IK | 6 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-0, 2-1)
| | Carlssonhallen |
| 2013-11-13 19:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Surahammars IF | 5 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-1, 4-1)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2013-11-13 19:30 | Köping HC
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 5 - 6 |
(3-1, 2-2, 0-3)
| 48 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2013-11-14 19:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
IFK Hallsberg | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2013-11-14 19:00 | Ludvika HF
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 3 - 6 |
(2-1, 0-2, 1-3)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2013-12-13 19:00 | Kumla HC
-
Fagersta AIK | 6 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2, 3-0)
| 68 | Weidermans Buss Arena | 9 | 2013-11-16 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-2, 0-0)
| 59 | Fagerliden |
| 2013-11-16 11:45 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 4 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-0, 2-1)
| | Sydnärkehallen |
| 2013-11-16 12:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Kumla HC | 1 - 7 |
(0-1, 1-3, 0-3)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2013-11-16 13:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Köping HC | 12 - 2 |
(6-0, 3-1, 3-1)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2013-11-16 14:10 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 5 - 2 |
(3-0, 1-1, 1-1)
| | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2013-11-16 15:45 | Surahammars IF
-
Ludvika HF | 5 - 8 |
(0-2, 1-5, 4-1)
| | Surahallen | 10 | 2013-11-23 09:10 | Köping HC
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 4 - 5 |
(1-1, 3-2, 0-2)
| 42 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2013-11-23 11:50 | Kumla HC
-
IFK Arboga IK | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-2, 1-1)
| 86 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2013-11-23 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Fagersta AIK | 9 - 2 |
(2-1, 0-0, 7-1)
| 54 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2013-11-23 13:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Surahammars IF | 1 - 7 |
(1-2, 0-1, 0-4)
| | Lindehov |
| 2013-11-23 13:15 | Ludvika HF
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 5 - 3 |
(2-0, 3-0, 0-3)
| 78 | ABB-hallen |
| 2013-11-23 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 4 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall | 11 | 2013-11-26 19:00 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 2 - 3 |
(1-2, 1-1, 0-0)
| | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2013-11-27 18:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Kumla HC | 3 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-2, 1-1)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2013-11-27 19:30 | Köping HC
-
Ludvika HF | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 1-1)
| 32 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2013-11-28 19:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Fagersta AIK | 7 - 5 |
(2-1, 2-2, 3-2)
| | Trängens IP hall B |
| 2013-11-29 19:00 | Surahammars IF
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 0-1, 2-1)
| | Surahallen |
| 2014-01-03 19:30 | IFK Hallsberg
-
IFK Arboga IK | 3 - 5 |
(0-2, 3-2, 0-1)
| | Sydnärkehallen | 12 | 2013-11-30 10:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-2, 1-1)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2013-11-30 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
IFK Hallsberg | 1 - 6 |
(1-2, 0-1, 0-3)
| 54 | Fagerliden |
| 2013-11-30 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 3 - 4 |
(2-2, 1-1, 0-1)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2013-11-30 16:00 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Kumla HC | 8 - 6 |
(2-2, 4-4, 2-0)
| | ABB Arena Nord |
| 2013-11-30 17:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 1 - 10 |
(1-6, 0-3, 0-1)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2013-11-30 17:30 | Surahammars IF
-
Köping HC | 0 - 8 |
(0-1, 0-5, 0-2)
| | Surahallen | 13 | 2013-12-07 08:30 | Köping HC
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 7 - 4 |
(0-0, 4-2, 3-2)
| 33 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2013-12-07 11:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Ludvika HF | 3 - 3 |
(0-1, 1-2, 2-0)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2013-12-07 11:30 | Kumla HC
-
Surahammars IF | 7 - 3 |
(5-2, 2-0, 0-1)
| 86 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2013-12-07 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
IFK Arboga IK | 2 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-1, 1-0)
| 33 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2013-12-07 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 0-2, 1-0)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2013-12-07 14:00 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 8 - 2 |
(2-2, 3-0, 3-0)
| | Sydnärkehallen | 14 | 2013-12-14 11:30 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Köping HC | 5 - 6 |
(3-4, 1-1, 1-1)
| | Lindehov |
| 2013-12-14 13:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Fagersta AIK | 9 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-0, 4-1)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2013-12-14 14:00 | Ludvika HF
-
Kumla HC | 3 - 4 |
(0-1, 2-0, 1-3)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2013-12-14 14:10 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
IFK Hallsberg | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| 55 | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2013-12-14 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 1 - 4 |
(0-3, 1-0, 0-1)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2013-12-14 15:30 | Surahammars IF
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 5 - 4 |
(2-1, 3-2, 0-1)
| | Surahallen | 15 | 2013-12-21 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 5 - 10 |
(2-5, 2-5, 1-0)
| 34 | Fagerliden |
| 2013-12-21 11:30 | Kumla HC
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-1, 2-0)
| 86 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2013-12-21 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 9 - 5 |
(5-1, 4-0, 0-4)
| 37 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2013-12-21 12:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
IFK Arboga IK | 2 - 8 |
(2-3, 0-2, 0-3)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2013-12-21 12:30 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Surahammars IF | 5 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0, 0-0)
| | Sydnärkehallen |
| 2013-12-21 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Ludvika HF | 5 - 2 |
(1-0, 3-0, 1-2)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall | 16 | 2014-01-06 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
IFK Hallsberg | 1 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-1, 0-2)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2014-01-08 19:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 3 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-1, 2-2)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2014-01-08 19:30 | Köping HC
-
Kumla HC | 2 - 6 |
(0-2, 1-3, 1-1)
| 45 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2014-01-09 19:00 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 3 - 0 |
(2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 60 | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2014-01-09 19:00 | Surahammars IF
-
Fagersta AIK | 4 - 3 |
(2-2, 1-0, 1-1)
| | Surahallen |
| 2014-01-09 19:00 | Ludvika HF
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 6 - 1 |
(3-1, 1-0, 2-0)
| 56 | ABB-hallen | 17 | 2014-01-11 10:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Surahammars IF | 0 - 6 |
(0-1, 0-2, 0-3)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2014-01-11 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 4 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-1, 2-0)
| 68 | Fagerliden |
| 2014-01-11 11:45 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Ludvika HF | 6 - 5 |
(0-2, 3-1, 3-2)
| | Sydnärkehallen |
| 2014-01-11 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 8 - 1 |
(2-1, 2-0, 4-0)
| 55 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2014-01-11 13:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2014-01-11 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Köping HC | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall | 18 | 2014-01-18 09:10 | Köping HC
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 1 - 9 |
(0-3, 0-2, 1-4)
| 27 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2014-01-18 11:00 | Kumla HC
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 4 - 2 |
(1-2, 2-0, 1-0)
| 47 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2014-01-18 12:30 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
IFK Hallsberg | 4 - 6 |
(2-0, 1-2, 1-4)
| | Carlssonhallen |
| 2014-01-18 13:45 | Ludvika HF
-
Fagersta AIK | 3 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-0, 2-2)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2014-01-18 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 5 - 7 |
(0-3, 2-3, 3-1)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2014-01-18 15:45 | Surahammars IF
-
IFK Arboga IK | 5 - 3 |
(2-0, 1-1, 2-2)
| | Surahallen | 19 | 2014-01-23 18:30 | Fagersta AIK
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 4 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-3, 2-1)
| 53 | Fagerliden |
| 2014-01-23 19:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 10 - 4 |
(3-0, 3-2, 4-2)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2014-01-23 19:00 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Surahammars IF | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-1, 2-1)
| | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2014-01-23 19:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Ludvika HF | 5 - 3 |
(0-1, 3-2, 2-0)
| 104 | Trängens IP hall B |
| 2014-01-23 19:30 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Kumla HC | 0 - 6 |
(0-2, 0-2, 0-2)
| | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2014-01-23 19:45 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Köping HC | 5 - 6 |
(3-3, 0-2, 2-1)
| | Sydnärkehallen | 20 | 2014-01-25 12:30 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-2, 0-1)
| | Carlssonhallen |
| 2014-01-25 13:15 | Ludvika HF
-
IFK Arboga IK | 5 - 7 |
(2-3, 1-3, 2-1)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2014-01-25 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 6 - 0 |
(0-0, 3-0, 3-0)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2014-01-25 15:20 | Köping HC
-
Fagersta AIK | 6 - 1 |
(5-0, 1-0, 0-1)
| 29 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2014-01-26 10:30 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 5 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-2, 3-2)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2014-02-13 19:15 | Kumla HC
-
IFK Hallsberg | 2 - 6 |
(1-3, 1-2, 0-1)
| 68 | Weidermans Buss Arena | 21 | 2014-02-01 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
Kumla HC | 3 - 5 |
(0-0, 0-3, 3-2)
| 86 | Fagerliden |
| 2014-02-01 12:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Köping HC | 3 - 6 |
(0-0, 2-4, 1-2)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2014-02-01 15:40 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Ludvika HF | 2 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-2, 1-2)
| | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2014-02-01 15:45 | Surahammars IF
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 7 - 4 |
(1-0, 3-2, 3-2)
| | Surahallen |
| 2014-02-01 17:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 2 - 5 |
(2-2, 0-2, 0-1)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2014-02-09 16:00 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 3 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-1, 1-0)
| | Sydnärkehallen | 22 | 2014-02-01 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
IFK Hallsberg | 4 - 3 |
(0-1, 3-2, 1-0)
| 36 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2014-02-05 19:30 | Köping HC
-
IFK Arboga IK | 1 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 43 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2014-02-06 19:00 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Fagersta AIK | 10 - 3 |
(3-1, 5-1, 2-1)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2014-02-06 19:00 | Ludvika HF
-
Surahammars IF | 5 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-2, 2-0)
| 53 | ABB-hallen |
| 2014-02-06 19:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 3 - 7 |
(1-3, 0-3, 2-1)
| | Lindehov |
| 2014-02-07 19:00 | Kumla HC
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 9 - 2 |
(1-0, 4-2, 4-0)
| 68 | Weidermans Buss Arena | 23 | 2014-01-30 19:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 3-1, 0-0)
| 64 | Fagerliden |
| 2014-02-08 12:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 3 - 6 |
(0-1, 2-2, 1-3)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2014-02-08 13:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Kumla HC | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-2, 2-0)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2014-02-08 14:40 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Köping HC | 7 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2, 4-0)
| | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2014-02-08 15:00 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Ludvika HF | 4 - 10 |
(2-3, 0-4, 2-3)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2014-02-08 18:00 | Surahammars IF
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 6 - 6 |
(2-1, 3-4, 1-1)
| | Surahallen | 24 | 2014-02-15 11:00 | Fagersta AIK
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 3 - 1 |
(1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
| 52 | Fagerliden |
| 2014-02-15 11:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
IFK Hallsberg | 1 - 5 |
(1-0, 0-2, 0-3)
| | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2014-02-15 11:30 | Kumla HC
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 5 - 4 |
(4-2, 0-0, 1-2)
| 68 | Weidermans Buss Arena |
| 2014-02-15 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 3 - 7 |
(2-3, 0-2, 1-2)
| 52 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2014-02-15 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
Surahammars IF | 3 - 1 |
(3-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2014-02-15 14:00 | Ludvika HF
-
Köping HC | 7 - 4 |
(2-1, 3-2, 2-1)
| | ABB-hallen | 25 | 2014-02-22 11:00 | LIF/GSK/NORA
-
Sala/Östervåla IF | 12 - 1 |
(6-0, 3-0, 3-1)
| | Råsshallen |
| 2014-02-22 12:00 | Hällefors/Filipstad
-
Örebro Hockey UF | 5 - 3 |
(1-0, 3-2, 1-1)
| 45 | Hällevi Ishall |
| 2014-02-22 12:30 | IFK Hallsberg
-
Fagersta AIK | 6 - 0 |
(1-0, 3-0, 2-0)
| | Sydnärkehallen |
| 2014-02-22 13:30 | Fellingsbro/Frövi IK
-
IFK Arboga IK | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 0-0, 1-2)
| | Fellingsbro Ishall |
| 2014-02-22 15:20 | Köping HC
-
Surahammars IF | 4 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-0, 0-1)
| 35 | Köpings Ishall |
| 2014-03-04 19:00 | Kumla HC
-
VIK Västerås HK Ung | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 0-1)
| 68 | Weidermans Buss Arena | 26 | 2014-02-27 18:30 | Sala/Östervåla IF
-
Köping HC | 9 - 5 |
(5-0, 3-1, 1-4)
| | Ö&P Arena |
| 2014-03-01 12:10 | Örebro Hockey UF
-
IFK Hallsberg | 1 - 7 |
(1-3, 0-3, 0-1)
| | Trängens IP hall A |
| 2014-03-01 14:00 | Ludvika HF
-
LIF/GSK/NORA | 2 - 4 |
(1-0, 1-1, 0-3)
| | ABB-hallen |
| 2014-03-01 17:20 | VIK Västerås HK Ung
-
Fellingsbro/Frövi IK | 6 - 3 |
(1-2, 3-1, 2-0)
| 55 | Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B) |
| 2014-03-06 19:00 | IFK Arboga IK
-
Hällefors/Filipstad | 5 - 0 | | | Sparbanken Arena |
| 2014-03-06 19:00 | Surahammars IF
-
Kumla HC | 1 - 7 | | 45 | Surahallen |
|
|