U14 Uplandia Trophy B-Slutspel, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Overview

Last update: 2017-04-02 21:31
Eighth finals
Guldsmedshytte SK - Linköping HC3 - 4 (Linköping HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 1 (8F1)
Flemingsbergs IK - HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (HC Vita Hästen promoted to next round) Eighth final 2 (8F2)
Viggbyholms IK - Sunderby SK3 - 2 (Viggbyholms IK promoted to next round) Eighth final 3 (8F3)
Mora IK - Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (Sollentuna HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 4 (8F4)
Timrå IK - Hanhals IF0 - 2 (Hanhals IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 5 (8F5)
KAC Klagenfurter - Nacka HK8 - 2 (KAC Klagenfurter promoted to next round) Eighth final 6 (8F6)
Ånge/Njurunda - Järfälla HC4 - 8 (Järfälla HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 7 (8F7)
Rögle BK - Brynäs IF1 - 2 (Brynäs IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 8 (8F8)
Quarterfinals
Linköping HC - HC Vita Hästen3 - 2
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1)
Viggbyholms IK - Sollentuna HC2 - 1
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2)
Hanhals IF - KAC Klagenfurter2 - 4
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3)
Järfälla HC - Brynäs IF6 - 1
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4)
Semifinals
Linköping HC - Viggbyholms IK6 - 4
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
KAC Klagenfurter - Järfälla HC5 - 3
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
Linköping HC - KAC Klagenfurter2 - 1
Final
Viggbyholms IK - Järfälla HC1 - 6
Bronsmatch
 

Schedule and Results

Eighth finals
Eighth final 1 (8F1) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Guldsmedshytte SK - Linköping HC 0 - 1   
Guldsmedshytte SK - Linköping HC3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) Pinbackshallen
Eighth final 2 (8F2) HC Vita Hästen promoted to next round  
Flemingsbergs IK - HC Vita Hästen 0 - 1   
Flemingsbergs IK - HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (1-2, 3-3) Vilundaparkens Ishall
Eighth final 3 (8F3) Viggbyholms IK promoted to next round  
Viggbyholms IK - Sunderby SK 1 - 0   
Viggbyholms IK - Sunderby SK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) Pinbackshallen
Eighth final 4 (8F4) Sollentuna HC promoted to next round  
Mora IK - Sollentuna HC 0 - 1   
Mora IK - Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (3-1, 0-3) Vilundaparkens Ishall
Eighth final 5 (8F5) Hanhals IF promoted to next round  
Timrå IK - Hanhals IF 0 - 1   
Timrå IK - Hanhals IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) 57Vilundaparkens Ishall
Eighth final 6 (8F6) KAC Klagenfurter promoted to next round  
KAC Klagenfurter - Nacka HK 1 - 0   
KAC Klagenfurter - Nacka HK8 - 2 (2-2, 6-0) 31SVEAB Arena
Eighth final 7 (8F7) Järfälla HC promoted to next round  
Ånge/Njurunda - Järfälla HC 0 - 1   
Ånge/Njurunda - Järfälla HC4 - 8 (1-6, 3-2) 66SVEAB Anex
Eighth final 8 (8F8) Brynäs IF promoted to next round  
Rögle BK - Brynäs IF 0 - 1   
Rögle BK - Brynäs IF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 35SVEAB Arena
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - HC Vita Hästen 1 - 0   
Linköping HC - HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Pinbackshallen
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2) Viggbyholms IK promoted to next round  
Viggbyholms IK - Sollentuna HC 1 - 0   
Viggbyholms IK - Sollentuna HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) Pinbackshallen
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3) KAC Klagenfurter promoted to next round  
Hanhals IF - KAC Klagenfurter 0 - 1   
Hanhals IF - KAC Klagenfurter2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2) Vilundaparkens Ishall
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4) Järfälla HC promoted to next round  
Järfälla HC - Brynäs IF 1 - 0   
Järfälla HC - Brynäs IF6 - 1 (1-0, 5-1) 45SVEAB Arena
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - Viggbyholms IK 1 - 0   
Linköping HC - Viggbyholms IK6 - 4 (3-1, 3-3) Pinbackshallen
Semifinal 2 (SF2) KAC Klagenfurter promoted to next round  
KAC Klagenfurter - Järfälla HC 1 - 0   
KAC Klagenfurter - Järfälla HC5 - 3 (0-1, 5-2) Vilundaparkens Ishall
Finals
Final 
Linköping HC - KAC Klagenfurter 1 - 0   
Linköping HC - KAC Klagenfurter2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Pinbackshallen
Bronsmatch 
Viggbyholms IK - Järfälla HC 0 - 1   
Viggbyholms IK - Järfälla HC1 - 6 (1-5, 0-1) 158Vilundaparkens Ishall