U14 Uplandia Trophy A-Slutspel, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Overview

Last update: 2017-04-02 21:30
Eighth finals
Ekerö IK - Vimmerby HC2 - 3 (Vimmerby HC promoted to next round) A Eightfinal 1
Helsingborgs HC - Järveds IF4 - 1 (Helsingborgs HC promoted to next round) A Eightfinal 2
Almtuna IS - Södertälje SK7 - 2 (Almtuna IS promoted to next round) A Eightfinal 3
IF Malmö Redhawks - Hovås HC0 - 2 (Hovås HC promoted to next round) A Eightfinal 4
Leksands IF - AIK IF2 - 3 (AIK IF promoted to next round) A Eightfinal 5
IFK Täby HC - Kölner Haie4 - 1 (IFK Täby HC promoted to next round) A Eightfinal 6
Wings HC Arlanda - IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 5 (IF Sundsvall Hockey promoted to next round) A Eightfinal 7
Göta Traneberg IK - HV 718 - 0 (Göta Traneberg IK promoted to next round) Eighth final 8 (8F8)
Quarterfinals
Vimmerby HC - Helsingborgs HC0 - 3
A Quarterfinal 1
Almtuna IS - Hovås HC1 - 7
A Quarterfinal 2
AIK IF - IFK Täby HC1 - 2
A Quarterfinal 3
IF Sundsvall Hockey - Göta Traneberg IK1 - 6
A Quarterfinal 4
Semifinals
Helsingborgs HC - Hovås HC1 - 2
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
IFK Täby HC - Göta Traneberg IK0 - 2
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
Hovås HC - Göta Traneberg IK6 - 1
A Play Off Final
Helsingborgs HC - IFK Täby HC2 - 10
Bronze Game A Play Off
 

Schedule and Results

Eighth finals
A Eightfinal 1Vimmerby HC promoted to next round  
Ekerö IK - Vimmerby HC 0 - 1   
Ekerö IK - Vimmerby HC2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) Gränbyhallen
A Eightfinal 2Helsingborgs HC promoted to next round  
Helsingborgs HC - Järveds IF 1 - 0   
Helsingborgs HC - Järveds IF4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Gränbyhallen
A Eightfinal 3Almtuna IS promoted to next round  
Almtuna IS - Södertälje SK 1 - 0   
Almtuna IS - Södertälje SK7 - 2 (4-0, 3-2) Gränbyhallen
A Eightfinal 4Hovås HC promoted to next round  
IF Malmö Redhawks - Hovås HC 0 - 1   
IF Malmö Redhawks - Hovås HC0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) Gränbyhallen (C)
A Eightfinal 5AIK IF promoted to next round  
Leksands IF - AIK IF 0 - 1   
Leksands IF - AIK IF2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Gränbyhallen (C)
A Eightfinal 6IFK Täby HC promoted to next round  
IFK Täby HC - Kölner Haie 1 - 0   
IFK Täby HC - Kölner Haie4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) Gränbyhallen (C)
A Eightfinal 7IF Sundsvall Hockey promoted to next round  
Wings HC Arlanda - IF Sundsvall Hockey 0 - 1   
Wings HC Arlanda - IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 5 (3-2, 1-3) Pinbackshallen
Eighth final 8 (8F8) Göta Traneberg IK promoted to next round  
Göta Traneberg IK - HV 71 1 - 0   
Göta Traneberg IK - HV 718 - 0 (7-0, 1-0) Pinbackshallen
Quarterfinals
A Quarterfinal 1Helsingborgs HC promoted to next round  
Vimmerby HC - Helsingborgs HC 0 - 1   
Vimmerby HC - Helsingborgs HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Gränbyhallen
A Quarterfinal 2Hovås HC promoted to next round  
Almtuna IS - Hovås HC 0 - 1   
Almtuna IS - Hovås HC1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) 68Gränbyhallen
A Quarterfinal 3IFK Täby HC promoted to next round  
AIK IF - IFK Täby HC 0 - 1   
AIK IF - IFK Täby HC1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) Gränbyhallen (C)
A Quarterfinal 4Göta Traneberg IK promoted to next round  
IF Sundsvall Hockey - Göta Traneberg IK 0 - 1   
IF Sundsvall Hockey - Göta Traneberg IK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) Gränbyhallen (C)
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1) Hovås HC promoted to next round  
Helsingborgs HC - Hovås HC 0 - 1   
Helsingborgs HC - Hovås HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Gränbyhallen
Semifinal 2 (SF2) Göta Traneberg IK promoted to next round  
IFK Täby HC - Göta Traneberg IK 0 - 1   
IFK Täby HC - Göta Traneberg IK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) Gränbyhallen (C)
Finals
A Play Off Final 
Hovås HC - Göta Traneberg IK 1 - 0   
Hovås HC - Göta Traneberg IK6 - 1 (4-1, 2-0) Gränbyhallen
Bronze Game A Play Off 
Helsingborgs HC - IFK Täby HC 0 - 1   
Helsingborgs HC - IFK Täby HC2 - 10 (1-5, 1-5) Gränbyhallen (C)